Hráč Petruška Miroslav

Petruška Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Petruška Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1852
Elo mezinárodní: 1870
ID: 28839
FIDE ID: 14910942
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1870 1873 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1879 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1870 1873 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK C 1996 1997 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1870 1873 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1870 1889 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1756 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1870 1889 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1947 1973 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 1928 1921 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1928 1921 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2005 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1997 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2083 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2003 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2065 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1920 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2148 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1995 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1965 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1978 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1937 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Symerský Petr SK STAK Domanín 2121 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Makovička Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2004 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1599 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Kusalík Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1845 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Tatran Litovel B 1929 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2073 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1901 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2010 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1983 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1943 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1995 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2083 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2059 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2246 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2063 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Fuksík Jakub A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž B 2261 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2191 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2172 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Macura Emil ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2172 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Křížek František SK Boršice 2102 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2192 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 2194 0 soutěž