Hráč Macůrek Miloslav

Macůrek Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Macůrek Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1898
Elo mezinárodní: 1887
ID: 39211
FIDE ID: 381195
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 6 ŠK Holešov 1887 1898 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 1856 1876 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Holešov 1887 1898 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1853 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Holešov 1887 1898 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1938 1915 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Holešov 1887 1898 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2018 1902 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Holešov 1887 1898 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1984 2000 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Holešov B 1887 1898 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B 1748 1732 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Holešov B 1887 1898 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1643 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Holešov B 1887 1898 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1904 1925 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Holešov B 1887 1898 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 0 1766 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Holešov A 1859 1879 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2032 2024 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Holešov A 1859 1879 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1488 1423 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Holešov A 1859 1879 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1968 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Holešov A 1850 1879 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1793 1767 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Holešov A 1850 1880 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1886 1895 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Holešov A 1842 1880 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2198 2224 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov A 1845 1880 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín B 1578 1660 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov A 1845 1880 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1556 1615 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Holešov A 1845 1880 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 1856 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Holešov B 1859 1879 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice B 2319 2284 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Holešov B 1859 1879 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1903 1927 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Holešov B 1850 1879 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2123 2066 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Holešov B 1842 1880 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1764 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov B 1845 1880 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1899 1899 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov B 1845 1880 Vylíčil Adam ŠK Staré Město F 1726 1727 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Holešov B 1845 1880 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1892 1903 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 1836 1839 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1793 1776 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 1822 1839 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1957 1976 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 1822 1839 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1847 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 1831 1839 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2082 2033 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1831 1839 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2025 2012 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 1829 1839 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1831 1889 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 1829 1839 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1378 1402 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1821 1819 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1739 1819 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1819 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1819 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2034 2064 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 1802 1819 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1800 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 1822 1839 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1859 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 1822 1839 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2193 2221 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 1831 1839 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2061 2050 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 1831 1839 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 1829 1839 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2018 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 1829 1839 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1835 1827 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 1821 1819 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1966 1975 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 1812 1819 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1969 1965 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 1812 1819 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1972 1977 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov B 1802 1819 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1993 1984 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov B 1850 1881 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov B 1850 1881 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1628 1678 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov B 1850 1881 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov B 1860 1881 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov B 1880 1881 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 0 1674 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov B 1850 1881 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 1880 1881 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 1850 1881 Slížek Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1947 1924 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1850 1881 Škrobák Petr Zub�� 1796 1841 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1860 1881 Šmíd Jan Vizovice 1890 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 1860 1881 Hromada Petr Lu�n� 0 1873 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1880 1881 Vraj Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 1895 1948 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 1850 1881 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1888 1928 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 1850 1881 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1850 1881 Janček Milan Slavi��n 0 1864 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1880 1881 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1734 1727 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 1860 1881 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1666 1748 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1880 1881 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1880 1872 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1850 1881 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1683 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1850 1881 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1719 1750 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Janíček Jindřich ŠK Rajnochovice 2022 2004 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov B 1595 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1595 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1623 1654 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 1595 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Bařinka Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1727 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Peška Antonín SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1672 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1742 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Hubík Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1585 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Postoupky D 1308 1287 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Kociňák Rostislav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1584 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky C 1590 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1595 Kejnar Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1571 Sedláček Roman TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1254 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Mrhálek Ctirad ŠK Holešov C 1677 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1469 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1421 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice HRAD 1572 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Pavelka František SK Spartak Hulín 1412 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1428 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Procházka Vítězslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1354 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Kucián Martin ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1256 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Kovařík Roman ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1372 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Bařinka Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1727 1725 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Pospíšil Lukáš TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1104 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 SK RUSAVA 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1461 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Šimčáková Julie SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1542 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 Studený Karel SOKOL MORKOVICE 1428 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1637 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 Liška Ondřej TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1592 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1502 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK SULIMOV 1634 1633 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1000 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Šruc Tadeáš Junior Postoupky 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Bezměrov 1050 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Pešák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice 1553 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 ŠK Loukov 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Vrbovský Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Pavelka František SK Spartak Hulín 1378 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 Machát Libor SK Rusava 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 1000 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 1000 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1779 1819 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 1000 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1793 0 soutěž