Hráč Švihel Karel

Švihel Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Švihel Karel
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2054
Elo mezinárodní: 2070
ID: 1190
FIDE ID: 308455
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 1998 2004 1
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 0
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo A 2156 2146 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1940 1871 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1777 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2084 2078 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla 2053 2047 0
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2084 2078 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 0
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2084 2078 Fiala Jiří Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2012 1967 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2084 2078 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 0
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 0
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 Tajovský Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 ½
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2043 2050 1
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2068 2069 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia C 2071 2067 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 ½
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 0
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1949 ½
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2195 ½
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 1
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 ½
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 1
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1977 1
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 1
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1934 1
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2040 2070 0
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 1
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 ½
2010/2011 11 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Fouček Šimon SPgS Znojmo B 1363 1
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 0
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 1
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 ½
2010/2011 7 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 1
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 0
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Musil Jiří Lokomotiva Brno F 1946 1
2010/2011 4 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Glacner Karel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1657 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2089 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1
2010/2011 7 Orel Ořechov 2075 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 0
2010/2011 6 Orel Ořechov 2075 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 ½
2010/2011 5 Orel Ořechov 2075 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 ½
2010/2011 4 Orel Ořechov 2075 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2043 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Ořechov 2075 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Ořechov 2075 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Ořechov 2075 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2131 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2148 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Sysel Jiří ŠK Rosice 1967 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Tetčice 2083 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 0
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2164 0
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 ½
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Pisk Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2346 ½
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2079 1
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Veselský Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1787 0
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1933 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 ½
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2095 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2094 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2075 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2068 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1993 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1995 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Tetčice 2028 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2084 1
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2126 0
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2246 0
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2136 0
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 1
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2077 0
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Košata Jan ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2115 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2048 ½
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov B 2209 0
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 Trávníček Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Mudra Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2278 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Ptáček Luboš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Česenek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1954 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Šulc Jaromír EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2085 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Vlk Miroslav TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Šípek Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2066 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Bukáček Lubomír TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2044 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2068 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2227 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Sekanina Jiří Sokol Rudice 2131 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2117 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2107 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 Berisha Fadil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 ½
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Šťastný Radek HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 1
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Vykydal František LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2150 0
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Bína Josef GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Hájek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2134 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Dobeš Dušan SOKOL RUDICE 2062 0
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 2091 ½
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 ½
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Červený Petr DURAS BRNO B 2129 0
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO C 2040 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 ½
2005/2006 11 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 1
2005/2006 10 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 ½
2005/2006 9 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 ½
2005/2006 8 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 1
2005/2006 7 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½
2005/2006 6 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 1
2005/2006 5 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2374 0
2005/2006 4 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Kapusta Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 0
2005/2006 3 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 ½
2005/2006 2 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2189 ½
2005/2006 1 Duras BVK Brno D 2040 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 1
2004/2005 11 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná A 2048 ½
2004/2005 9 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2050 0
2004/2005 7 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 0
2004/2005 6 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 0
2004/2005 5 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno B 2230 0
2004/2005 4 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 0
2004/2005 3 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2147 1
2004/2005 2 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 0
2004/2005 1 I. brněnská Brno 2081 Kejík František Sokol Rudice 2113 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Riška Lubomír TJ Bučovice 2218 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Masák Pavel TJ Sloup 2129 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1971 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2066 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2131 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2130 Vosáhlo Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1970 0