Hráč Bartoš Karel

Bartoš Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Karel
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5990
FIDE ID: 303275
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 Vlčnov B 0 1645 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2071 2079 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1645 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1732 1736 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1645 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1728 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1645 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1881 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1645 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1589 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1397 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1732 1754 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1359 1535 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 0 1763 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1637 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1454 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1637 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1691 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Petr Zdeněk ŠK Holešov B 0 1723 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1858 1857 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 Daněk Libor ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2063 1948 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1634 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1523 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1634 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1175 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 0 1284 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Bártek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1851 1859 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1926 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1949 1995 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 1715 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1926 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1890 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Nevařil Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1621 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1359 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 ŠK Staré Město H 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1395 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1470 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1626 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1737 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1307 1481 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1628 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1473 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1620 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1805 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1502 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1625 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1600 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice C 1261 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Vrtal Roman ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí B 1298 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1686 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1526 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1582 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1623 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1623 Čapka Hynek ŠK Zlín D 1634 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1636 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1532 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1636 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1636 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1487 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1636 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice D 1588 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1636 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1636 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1680 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1883 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1680 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1846 1843 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1664 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1521 1521 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1735 1736 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1680 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1355 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Hrňa Adam Sokol Velehrad 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1301 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1672 Štefaník František Spartak Hluk A 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov B 1677 Novák Zbyněk Bojkovice B 1538 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov B 1677 Peška Martin Osvětimany 1311 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov B 1677 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1694 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov B 1677 Hráček Jiří Kunovice B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov B 1677 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1561 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov B 1677 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1632 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov B 1677 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1337 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov B 1677 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1562 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1663 Ondra Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Vlčnov B 1663 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1272 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Vlčnov B 1663 Ondra Jiří Kunovice A 1804 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov B 1663 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1624 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov B 1663 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1498 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B 1663 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1552 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov B 1663 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město H 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov B 1663 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1596 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov B 1663 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1654 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1682 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Vlčnov B 1654 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Vlčnov B 1654 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1405 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Vlčnov B 1654 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1664 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B 1654 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1682 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov B 1654 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1391 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov B 1654 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1590 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov B 1654 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 1667 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov B 1654 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1587 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1867 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Chutný Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1738 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1660 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1617 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1815 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1958 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1692 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1464 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov 1692 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1800 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov 1692 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1886 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov 1692 Sas Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 1808 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov 1692 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1745 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Vlčnov 1687 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1995 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Vlčnov 1687 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1824 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk "A" 1473 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Novotný Petr Staré Město "F" 1690 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice "A" 1724 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Mikulík Josef Mařatice "A" 1902 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Fiala Václav Boršice "C" 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Tomek Jiří Osvětimany "A" 1695 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov "B" 1687 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1610 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov B 1701 Kunčík Petr Dol. Němčí 1663 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov B 1701 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice A 1750 1 soutěž