Hráč Čermák Jan

Čermák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Čermák Jan
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1938
ID: 32866
FIDE ID: 350443
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1943 1948 Molík Zdeněk ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2136 2099 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Tregler Boris TJ Kobylisy D 2000 2024 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Pachmann Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2284 2280 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1984 1990 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 1984 1993 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1922 1936 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 1897 1901 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1917 1936 Sládek Vladislav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1933 1917 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1917 1936 Borovský Adam VSK Universita Brno 1937 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1931 1936 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1975 1909 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1932 1936 Dvořáček Filip SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1808 1878 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1932 1936 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1955 1975 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1932 1936 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1886 1891 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1922 1931 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1910 2028 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1925 1931 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1814 1876 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1914 1931 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 1912 1898 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1914 1931 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1886 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla B 1726 1723 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1983 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1928 1896 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1895 1902 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1976 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2062 2066 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2053 2055 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 MKS Vyškov 1926 1964 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1820 1849 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 MKS Vyškov 1922 1964 Moc Martin Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov 1922 1964 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2086 2074 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov 1932 1964 Předínský Vladan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1922 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov 1936 1960 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov B 2179 2169 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov 1925 1960 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1953 1940 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1873 1901 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1989 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1875 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2002 1995 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1890 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1340 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Malý Filip SK OAZA Praha D 1945 1939 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2013 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1874 1899 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1861 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov 1886 1899 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1941 1934 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov 1888 1899 Baláž František Spartak Adamov 1833 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov 1874 1899 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2026 2054 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov 1886 1899 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov 1886 1899 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2007 1993 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 MKS Vyškov 1891 1914 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1766 1769 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1870 1914 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1870 1914 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1870 1914 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1866 1837 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vset�n 2110 2078 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Krmela Aleš �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Hudaček Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Sysel Michal �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 Blaha Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2030 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov 1870 1914 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov 1870 1914 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1857 1869 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov C 1773 1821 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov C 1773 1821 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1428 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov C 1773 1821 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1274 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2017 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1990 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 ASK Blansko 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1968 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2162 2154 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1993 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1790 1800 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1961 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1884 1856 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 Švestka Jiří TJ Bucovice 1753 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov 1388 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov S 1869 1869 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 MKS Vyškov 1685 1804 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov 1685 1804 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 1685 1804 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1777 1738 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 Spodný Josef ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov 1576 1718 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov 1576 1718 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov 1576 1718 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1721 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko 1737 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2031 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1822 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1900 1896 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1687 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1597 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Pluskal Miloš ŠOTP Habrovany B 1587 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Jandl Miroslav ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1628 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1415 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 Bar Ondřej Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1575 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 1650 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1573 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 1650 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1853 1799 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 1650 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1511 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 1650 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyškov "B" 1536 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Marek Josef TJ Bucovice C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Pír Rudolf TJ Bucovice B 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Kočař Svatopluk ŠO TP Habrovany B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov C 1726 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Rozmarýn Pavel ŠO TP Habrovany A 1688 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1644 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1544 Vlasák Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1361 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1492 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1561 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1761 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1581 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Wojcik Jan SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1548 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Skalka Jan SK Boršice "B" 1692 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Prachař David TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Alfimov Igor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1569 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1544 Mráka Michael ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Tesáček Petr TJ Bucovice B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Mourycová Jana TJ Bucovice C 1540 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Vlasák Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1353 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Spáčil Leoš SOTP Habrovany A 1789 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov C 1777 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Pluskal Miloš SOTP Habrovany B 1601 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Chaloupka Petr DDM Slavkov B 1399 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Vyskov A 1501 Reich Štěpán DDM Vyskov B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 DDM Vyškov 1501 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 DDM Vyškov 1501 Vítek Dominik Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 DDM Vyškov 1501 Vražinová Barbora Tatran Poštorná 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 DDM Vyškov 1501 Liška Martin KME Kuřim 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 DDM Vyškov 1501 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno C 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 DDM Vyškov 1501 Fabík Václav Vinohrady Brno 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 DDM Vyškov 1501 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno D 1443 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 DDM Vyškov 1501 Zich Jan Sokol Vranovice 1279 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Vyškov 1501 Greger Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov A 1501 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice B 1315 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov A 1501 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1552 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov A 1501 Šíbl Jan SK Garde Lipovec B 1517 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov A 1501 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1439 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Vyškov 1384 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno D 1309 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Vyškov 1384 Hrůza Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Vyškov 1384 Jelínek Jakub Vinohrady Brno 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Vyškov 1384 Straka Vojtěch Vranovice A 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Vyškov 1384 Zich Jan Vranovice B 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 DDM Vyskov 1384 Pluskal Miloš SO TP Habrovany 1600 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 DDM Vyskov 1384 Chaloupka Petr DDM Slavkov 1361 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 DDM Vyskov 1384 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyskov C 1843 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 DDM Vyskov 1384 Chaloupka Petr DDM Slavkov 1361 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 DDM Vyskov 1384 Pír Rudolf TJ Bucovice B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 DDM Vyskov 1384 Brázda František MKS Vyskov C 1611 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 DDM Vyskov B 1384 Ševčík Vladimír MKS Vyskov D 1566 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 DDM Vyskov B 1384 Čermáková Radka TJ Bucovice C 1271 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 DDM Vyskov B 1384 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyskov D 1594 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 DDM Vyskov B 1384 Dvouletý Zdeněk TJ Bucovice C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 DDM Vyskov B 1384 Vlasák Miroslav DDM Slavkov B 1345 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Vyškov 1250 Suchomel Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1250 Valenta Martin TJ Bučovice 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1250 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK Brno B 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1250 Pokorný Petr Sokol Vranovice 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1100 Korduliak Petr Duras BVK Královo Pole 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK DDM Vyškov 1100 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1100 Štěpničková Martina Tatran Poštorná 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1100 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno 1100 0 soutěž