Hráč Ploch Petr

Ploch Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Ploch Petr
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 15831
FIDE ID: 339520
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 ŠK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1987 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 0 1632 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1987 Hora Miroslav ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1987 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1726 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1867 1981 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1867 1981 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1593 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1979 1988 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Kaňovský David ŠO Kunovice B 2424 2426 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1930 1919 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 2034 2053 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1909 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1865 1957 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1844 1954 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1759 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 1867 1957 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1940 1945 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Kubín Petr Zub�� 1999 2005 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2071 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1977 1974 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Tomčík Libor Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Karlík Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 2185 2192 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2026 2003 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Lukaštík Jaroslav �st� 0 1934 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 Řehák Lukáš Slavi��n 1919 1927 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1844 1954 Juříček Stanislav �KZ Vset�n C 2072 2042 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1865 1957 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1897 1890 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1865 1957 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1954 1964 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1865 1957 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1755 1749 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1864 1891 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1864 1891 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1864 1891 Svobodník Milan ŠK Milovice Hrad 1672 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1864 1891 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1883 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1902 1848 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1883 1944 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 2054 2023 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1907 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1728 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Navrátil Marek SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1848 1903 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1780 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1690 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1593 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1895 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Parák František Ústí 1760 1766 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 1833 1862 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1801 1801 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1833 1862 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1833 1807 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1768 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1655 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1833 1824 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1781 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 Navrátil Marek SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1798 1817 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1947 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Holešov A 1832 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1704 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov 1832 Křížek František SK Boršice 2055 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 1832 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2061 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov 1832 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2095 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kromeriz D 1925 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov C 1749 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 1789 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 1789 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov 1789 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov 1789 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2123 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov 1789 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov 1789 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná 1969 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1924 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1628 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2027 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1680 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov 1741 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov 1741 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá "A" 2036 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov 1741 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1976 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov 1741 Neděla Jiří Slezan Opava "A" 2024 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kvasice 1721 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1666 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1641 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov C 1778 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1578 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1679 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1738 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2015 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 1971 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1651 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1764 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1635 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Holešov Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Holešov Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Holešov Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Morkovice 1796 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Holešov Dopita Petr Sokol Postoupky D 1448 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Holešov Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Holešov Novotný Michal TJ Zborovice B 1677 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Holešov Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 1720 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Holešov Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín B 1688 ½ soutěž