Hráč Spodný Josef

Spodný Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Spodný Josef
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 1844
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 513
FIDE ID: 307483
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1821 1844 Kulovaná Eva ŠK DDM Slavkov 2188 2205 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1821 1844 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 2031 2052 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1821 1844 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1915 1933 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 "B" 1821 1844 Fuchs Petr VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1833 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 "B" 1821 1844 Pelikán Jaromír Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 "B" 1821 1844 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1813 1
2018/2019 12 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 Karafiát Vojtěch Duras BVK "E" 0 1065 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 Fuchs Petr VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1834 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady 0 1744 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1863 1862 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1863 1862 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1863 1881 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1851 1881 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva "H" 1615 1622 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1856 1862 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim D 1865 1794 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1856 1862 Borovský Adam ŠK Střelice 1944 0 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1863 1862 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1885 1873 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1863 1862 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2094 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1863 1881 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2265 2270 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1863 1881 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2085 2092 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1851 1881 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2083 2036 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1851 1881 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1904 1912 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1851 1881 Matula Roman Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1872 1858 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1883 1897 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1867 1858 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2067 2054 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1858 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2004 2010 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1858 Jacko Vladimír Orel Ořechov 2330 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1869 1858 Předínský Vladan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1940 1927 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1869 1858 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2032 2004 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1867 1858 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1830 1821 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1867 1858 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1977 1918 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1883 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2051 2061 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1875 1858 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1919 1898 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1875 1858 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo "B" 1964 1936 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1869 1858 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2317 2298 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1869 1858 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1957 1986 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1867 1858 Forman Lubomír ŠK Břežany 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1867 1858 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1898 1887 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1867 1858 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1911 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1867 1858 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2123 2124 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1880 1883 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2095 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1771 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1709 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno F 1803 1840 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Provazník Michal Šachový klub Hodonín 2212 2201 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2312 2302 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Přibyl René Moravská Slavia Brno C 1987 1999 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2160 2141 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2419 2422 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Habina Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 2063 2056 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Vrtal Jaroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Horáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1842 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2063 2056 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1946 1958 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2146 2132 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Růžička Josef SK GPOA Znojmo 1992 2018 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2085 2083 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 Staněk Stanislav TJ Spartak Adamov 1941 1967 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 Špičák Petr ŠK Tetčice 1813 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno 1910 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1779 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1893 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Fiala Václav Vinohrady Brno A 2188 2193 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1980 1989 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1959 1927 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2202 2188 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1849 2076 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2147 2142 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2078 2078 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2154 2140 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2210 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2144 2111 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2165 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Páral Stanislav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2081 2048 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2040 2070 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2158 2144 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 1
2010/2011 11 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 Mikulů Lukáš SPgS Znojmo B 2040 ½
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 ½
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 ½
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2084 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2030 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2313 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2155 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2089 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2153 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2084 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2179 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2168 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2285 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2170 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2009 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2110 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2095 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2092 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2128 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2166 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2152 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2109 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Přibyl René ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2059 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2073 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Plát Vojtěch OREL OŘECHOV A 2282 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Zpěvák Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2394 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Sabol Marian ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2333 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2118 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Krčál Michal ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2277 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín B 2273 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2180 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2205 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2077 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2339 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Sekanina Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Mališ Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2185 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2219 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Mlýnek Petr DURAS BRNO C 2208 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Rada Michal SOKOL RUDICE 2128 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 Sabol Marian SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2287 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 1956 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2079 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná B 2006 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1937 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2059 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2059 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 ½