Hráč Trnka Tomáš

Trnka Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Trnka Tomáš
Oddíl: Tatran Poštorná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 1708
FIDE ID: 363707
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov C 1949 1902 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Horák Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1659 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1839 1762 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Petráňová Teresa Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1451 1699 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Spěvák Josef VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1553 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1541 1508 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1818 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1998 1992 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Kučera Petr ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2064 2039 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Vrtal Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov B 2100 2092 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Šerák Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1612 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 Marko Daniel KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1893 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1844 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1980 1989 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1959 1927 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2068 2046 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno B 2086 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Počátky 1875 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1913 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Počátky 1875 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Počátky 1875 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Počátky 1875 Janeček Josef ŠS Bechyně 2091 2096 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Počátky 1875 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 1875 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 1875 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Počátky 1875 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Počátky 1875 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Počátky 1875 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Počátky 1875 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2106 2088 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2195 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Počátky 1804 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Počátky 1804 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Počátky 1804 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2037 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 1804 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Počátky 1804 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1934 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Počátky 1804 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Počátky 1804 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Počátky 1804 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Počátky 1804 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice 1681 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Počátky 1804 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1925 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Počátky 1804 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1820 ½
2009/2010 7 Prostor Břeclav 1813 Svoboda Vladimír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1530 1
2009/2010 6 Prostor Břeclav 1813 Sláma Miroslav Sokol Lanžhot 1762 1
2009/2010 5 Prostor Břeclav 1813 Sokol Brumovice 1
2009/2010 4 Prostor Břeclav 1813 Souček Zdeněk Tatran Poštorná 'C' 1718 1
2009/2010 3 Prostor Břeclav 1813 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1595 ½
2009/2010 1 Prostor Břeclav 1813 Michna Jan ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1794 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Kellner Petr DDM Pisek 1914 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Marek Jan SS Bechyne 1797 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1532 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Maříková Jana Spartak Sobeslav 1898 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Otradovec Michal SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Rödling Robert Koberce Kajov 1877 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 1813 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 0
2008/2009 7 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Sláma Miroslav Sokol Lanžhot 1773 0
2008/2009 6 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Komosný Josef Metallan Dobré Pole 1533 1
2008/2009 5 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Vajbar Libor Tatran Poštorná C 1716 1
2008/2009 4 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Kynický František Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1660 1
2008/2009 2 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Mydlo Slavomír Sokol Brumovice 1428 1
2008/2009 1 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Skoupil Lubomír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1502 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Alexa Jaroslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Mejta František Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1771 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice B 1872 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Dort Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1820 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Dudlíček Josef Sokol Tabor D 1860 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1922 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1818 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Rödling Robert SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pocatky 1823 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1891 1
2008/2009 3 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Šuťjak Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1591 1
2008/2009 2 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Hicl Zdeněk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1735 1
2008/2009 1 Prostor Břeclav 1823 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1712 ½
2007/2008 8 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Rumian Karel Šach Pavlov 1696 0
2007/2008 7 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná D 1785 1
2007/2008 6 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Svoboda Vladimír Velké Bílovice 1520 1
2007/2008 5 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Hálka Pavel Sokol Brumovice 1561 1
2007/2008 4 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Hlávka Miroslav Sokol Šakvice 1657 0
2007/2008 3 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Kašák Pavel Tatran Poštorná E 1364 1
2007/2008 2 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1710 ½
2007/2008 1 Prostor Břeclav 1834 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1895 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1794 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice 1677 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Ledvina Libor TJ Baník Šardice 1744 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1643 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1657 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2006/2007 9 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Vojáček František MF Energy Mikulov 1618 1
2006/2007 8 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Rujzl Bohumil Sokol Šakvice 1892 0
2006/2007 7 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Svoboda Vladimír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1520 ½
2006/2007 6 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná D 1710 0
2006/2007 5 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Hlávka Stanislav Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1721 ½
2006/2007 4 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Hálka Pavel Sokol Brumovice 1586 1
2006/2007 3 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Tesař Jiří ŠK Hustopeče B 1527 1
2006/2007 2 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná E 1495 1
2006/2007 1 Prostor Břeclav 1854 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1684 ½
2005/2006 11 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1992 ½
2005/2006 10 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Mráka Michal Tatran Poštorná C 1751 0
2005/2006 9 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Řičica Lubomír Veselí n.M. B 1678 1
2005/2006 8 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1653 0
2005/2006 7 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Šmach Karel Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1773 0
2005/2006 6 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Předínský Vladan Podlužan Prušánky 1741 ½
2005/2006 5 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Čechal Jan Baník Šardice 1782 ½
2005/2006 4 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1738 0
2005/2006 3 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Jordán Lubomír STAK Domanín 1
2005/2006 2 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1657 ½
2005/2006 1 Prostor Břeclav 1920 Dvořáček Petr DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1529 0
2004/2005 11 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1500 ½
2004/2005 9 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Zavadilová Barbora ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1691 ½
2004/2005 8 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Londin Martin Horáček Sudoměřice 1928 ½
2004/2005 7 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín 1594 ½
2004/2005 6 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2004 0
2004/2005 5 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Janás Vladimír Podlužan Prušánky 1874 0
2004/2005 4 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 1
2004/2005 3 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Strmiska Pavel TJ Baník Šardice 1732 1
2004/2005 2 Prostor Břeclav 1941 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 1