Hráč Major Robert

Major Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Major Robert
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1793
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 20629
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 1744 1767 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Černý Michal TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1663 1673 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 1836 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1716 1717 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1926 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1794 1760 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1805 1766 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1827 1801 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1787 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1778 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1716 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1848 1825 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1843 1854 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1932 1951 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 1607 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1762 1718 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1761 1770 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1939 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1838 1849 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1800 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1803 Procházka Ludvík Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1803 Rakušan Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1772 1795 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1803 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1452 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1803 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1870 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1803 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1860 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1929 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1877 1882 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1565 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 1799 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1715 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1806 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1809 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1657 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1824 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2055 2054 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2261 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Strakáč Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2066 2097 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1880 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1733 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1824 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1805 1769 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1877 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1929 1868 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2102 2095 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1891 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1866 1935 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1921 1921 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1845 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2102 2100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1845 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1845 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Tomek Josef ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1845 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1785 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1772 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1835 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1828 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1810 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1844 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1792 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava E 1832 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba E 1833 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava E 1832 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D 1771 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava E 1832 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava E 1832 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava E 1832 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1837 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Kovalský David ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2015 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1874 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 1996 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Veřmiřovský René ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1753 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Staníček František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Kaša Martin TJ Petřvald u NJ 1718 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1754 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Diviš Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1789 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2037 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1724 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1747 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba "B" 1829 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1812 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1799 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1851 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1742 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1800 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 Hettenberger Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Klatovy D 1403 Kojzarová Zuzana Klenčí A 1581 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Klatovy D 1403 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1738 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Klatovy D 1403 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň B 1737 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Klatovy D 1403 Blažek Vladimír Dvorec B 1714 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Klatovy D 1403 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1655 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Klatovy D 1403 Toupal Karel Staňkov 1786 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Klatovy D 1403 Mráz Štefan Dvorec A 1618 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Klatovy D 1403 Pučelík Josef Kdyně 1811 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Klatovy D 1403 Hunča Petr Klatovy C 1621 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Vermouzek Hynek Slavoj ČB B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Haman Martin Týn n. Vlt. ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Klouda Ondřej Spartak Vlašim 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Polomský Radek Union Plzeň C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Němec Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Zach Adam Bohemians Praha 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor A 1468 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 1403 Černý Pavel ŠK Líně 1 soutěž