Hráč Štec František

Štec František

User Pic
Jméno: Štec František
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Přerov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 1330
FIDE ID: 309320
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Františ Petr SK Prostějov B 1774 1759 0
2018/2019 10 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Říha Marek Sokol Citov 0 1423 ½
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Ošťádal Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 1865 1
2018/2019 8 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Bednář Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1730 ½
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Kment Michal SK Prostějov C 1676 1682 ½
2018/2019 4 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1372 ½
2018/2019 3 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Unzeitig Libor Šachový klub Olomouc B 1781 1767 ½
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Fréhar Jan Sokol Konice 1694 1657 1
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1885 1850 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1644 1585 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Přerov 1885 1850 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1709 1630 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Přerov 1885 1850 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov B 0 1637 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1766 1737 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1898 1917 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Šlapák Vladislav T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1694 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Kučera Jiří ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2005 2019 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Růžička Marek A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1918 1958 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Hájek Pavel T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1875 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1894 1868 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov C 1848 1828 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1845 1829 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Přerov B 1925 1874 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička C 1852 1858 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov B 1925 1874 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1763 1693 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Přerov B 1925 1874 Ďatel Oldřich Sokol Tovačov 0 1747 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Přerov B 1925 1874 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1842 1738 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Přerov B 1923 1883 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1810 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Přerov B 1923 1883 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1777 1693 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov B 1923 1883 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary B 1943 1981 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1810 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Mikeš František T.J. Sokol Citov 1568 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov B 1536 1537 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Škvír Ivo A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1599 1566 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1658 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1440 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1838 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1831 1779 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Hauser Jan T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1842 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Vozák Jaromír T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1806 1852 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Fréhar Jan T. J. Sokol Konice 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1967 1850 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Drtil Lubomír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Mathon Dimitrij ŠK Vinary 1647 1627 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Skládal Leoš SK Junior Prostějov 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Doubravová Olga T. J. Sokol Hranice 1609 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1654 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Přerov 1923 1878 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1754 1650 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov B 1923 1878 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Přerov B 1923 1878 Ďatel Oldřich Sokol Tovačov B 1745 1
2013/2014 9 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1910 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 0
2013/2014 6 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1817 1776 0
2013/2014 5 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1793 1
2013/2014 4 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 0
2013/2014 3 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1972 1999 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Přerov 1967 1923 Šeiner Jiří T.J. Sokol Hranice 1779 1
2013/2014 11 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Švancara Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 0
2013/2014 10 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2046 2047 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1880 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1988 2003 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1789 1861 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Přerov 1967 1923 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1835 1835 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2010 2003 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2155 2167 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Pavlík Petr Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2143 2113 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1893 0
2012/2013 9 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Vláčil Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1835 1835 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1742 1
2012/2013 6 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Zavurka Roman SK Prostějov B 2154 2148 1
2012/2013 5 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1737 1
2012/2013 4 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Zapletal Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 0
2012/2013 3 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 0
2012/2013 2 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1993 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Přerov 2026 1967 Kubina Felix SK Junior A 1686 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Novosák Jiří A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2314 2297 0
2011/2012 10 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 1
2011/2012 9 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 2124 1
2011/2012 8 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1821 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2166 2186 0
2011/2012 6 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 0
2011/2012 5 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1750 1
2011/2012 4 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1901 1
2011/2012 3 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1764 1
2011/2012 1 SK Přerov 2075 1953 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Hejnar Petr ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1996 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1943 1915 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Přerov 1935 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Přerov 1935 Šneidr Michal TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Přerov 1935 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2089 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Přerov 1935 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1697 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Přerov 1935 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1757 1
2010/2011 5 SK Přerov 1935 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1715 1
2010/2011 4 SK Přerov 1935 Oral Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1935 0
2010/2011 3 SK Přerov 1935 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2005 0
2010/2011 2 SK Přerov 1935 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 1
2010/2011 1 SK Přerov 1935 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Přerov 1935 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Přerov 1935 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1973 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Přerov 1935 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Přerov 1935 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1803 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Přerov 1935 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Přerov 1935 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Přerov 1935 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Přerov 1935 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Přerov 1935 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Přerov 1935 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1785 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Přerov 1929 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Přerov 1929 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1796 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Přerov 1929 Fiala Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1929 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Přerov 1929 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1968 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Přerov 1929 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1813 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Přerov 1929 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1891 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Přerov 1929 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1855 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Přerov 1929 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Přerov 1929 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1674 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Přerov 1929 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1847 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Přerov 1929 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 1
2009/2010 11 SK Přerov 1929 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1982 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Přerov 1929 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1702 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Přerov 1929 Hejnar Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Přerov 1929 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1639 1
2009/2010 7 SK Přerov 1929 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1729 1
2009/2010 5 SK Přerov 1929 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1827 1
2009/2010 4 SK Přerov 1929 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 1
2009/2010 3 SK Přerov 1929 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1956 1
2009/2010 2 SK Přerov 1929 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1908 1
2009/2010 1 SK Přerov 1929 Kosík Roman AŠK Olomouc B 1828 ½
2008/2009 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1752 ½
2008/2009 10 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1739 ½
2008/2009 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 ½
2008/2009 8 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička A 2039 0
2008/2009 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Sněhota Martin A64 DDM Olomouc 1930 1
2008/2009 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Virgler Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1861 ½
2008/2009 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1640 1
2008/2009 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1871 ½
2008/2009 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 1
2008/2009 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1762 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Přerov 1931 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 1963 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Přerov 1931 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Přerov 1931 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2070 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Přerov 1931 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Přerov 1931 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Přerov 1931 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Přerov 1931 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Přerov 1931 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc B 1811 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Přerov 1931 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Přerov 1949 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1801 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Přerov 1949 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Přerov 1949 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Přerov 1949 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Přerov 1949 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Přerov 1949 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Přerov 1949 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Přerov 1949 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Přerov 1949 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Přerov 1949 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2142 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1788 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1832 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1843 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Přerov B 1949 Rickardt Roman Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1923 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Přerov 1988 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2078 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Přerov 1988 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Přerov 1988 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2157 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Přerov 1988 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2197 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Přerov 1988 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Přerov 1988 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Přerov 1988 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1976 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Přerov 1988 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak Přerov 1988 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Přerov 1974 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 0
2005/2006 10 SK Přerov 1974 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 1
2005/2006 9 SK Přerov 1974 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1
2005/2006 7 SK Přerov 1974 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 0
2005/2006 6 SK Přerov 1974 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 0
2005/2006 4 SK Přerov 1974 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2170 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Přerov 1974 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2074 1
2005/2006 2 SK Přerov 1974 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2019 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Přerov 1974 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 1
2004/2005 11 SK Přerov 2000 Jančík Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1795 1
2004/2005 10 SK Přerov 2000 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2053 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Přerov 2000 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2100 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Přerov 2000 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2090 0
2004/2005 6 SK Přerov 2000 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 1
2004/2005 5 SK Přerov 2000 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Přerov 2000 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 1
2004/2005 3 SK Přerov 2000 Diviš Josef A64 Valoz Grygov C 2101 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Přerov 2000 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2094 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Přerov 2000 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2017 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak Přerov 2057 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov C 2162 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Přerov 2057 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1764 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Přerov 2057 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2016 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Přerov 2057 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2020 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Přerov 2057 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2001 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Přerov 2057 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh B 2015 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Přerov 2057 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel C 1901 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Přerov 2057 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov B 2076 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Přerov 2057 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2144 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Přerov 2057 Opravil Karel TJ Unex Uničov 2138 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov 2008 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2028 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2162 0
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2057 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Šumperk 2096 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2138 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2212 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Urbášek Oleg Loko Zábřeh 2063 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 0