Hráč Řehůřek Lukáš

Řehůřek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Řehůřek Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: CM
Elo národní: 2134
Elo mezinárodní: 2168
ID: 5034
FIDE ID: 311790
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2182 2134 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2012 2029 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2134 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1927 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2134 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK C 1896 1915 ½
2019/2020 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2134 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1755 1793 1
2019/2020 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2134 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 ½
2018/2019 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1892 1890 ½
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Kladňák Martin Duras BVK "D" 1942 1974 0
2018/2019 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 ½
2018/2019 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 ½
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2001 2030 ½
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1928 1867 1
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2150 2130 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 Kladňák Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 1935 1974 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1770 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 Kubiš Ivan ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1907 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2036 2037 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2179 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1928 1867 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 2177 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2043 2052 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2215 2211 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2167 2177 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2125 2073 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2177 2177 Danada Tomáš ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2259 0 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2177 2177 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2100 2082 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2198 2176 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2175 2176 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2108 2115 ½
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2167 2177 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno "C" 1926 1893 1
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2176 2177 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 1
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 2175 2176 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1972 1982 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK D 2086 2083 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1658 1747 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2113 2100 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2238 2175 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Seidl Štěpán MKS Vyškov 2233 2228 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2257 2282 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2098 2114 1
2014/2015 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2008 2008 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2127 2130 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2183 2152 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2054 2061 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2205 2209 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2078 2085 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2128 2184 1
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2038 1986 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2139 2129 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2155 2143 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2100 2092 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Chloupek Libor Sokol Rudice 2110 2124 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Mlénský Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2121 2128 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2195 2203 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 Macura Emil TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2062 2057 ½
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 1
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 Habina Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2049 2034 ½
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2146 2143 0
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2030 2051 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2154 2140 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1849 2076 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1928 1989 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2026 1999 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2100 2091 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2124 2114 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2158 2144 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Kredl Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2233 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2233 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2167 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2084 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Trávníček Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Tláskal Martin Orel Ořechov 2052 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Medunová Věra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2105 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2186 Hrubeš Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2164 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2186 Kratochvíl Josef SK Caissa Trebic A 2234 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2186 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 ½
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2186 Hlaváček Robert SK Chrudim 2236 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Riška Lubomír TJ Spartak Adamov 2222 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2129 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2132 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Číp Dalibor ŠK Tetčice 2189 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 Hladík Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov B 2197 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2123 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2163 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2234 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 1923 2148 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2263 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava "A" 2257 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2187 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Červený Petr ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Konopka Michal TJ Zikuda Turnov 2426 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2468 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2408 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Zawadzki Stanislaw A64 Valoz Grygov 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Petr Martin RC Sport Pardubice 2417 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Murdzia Piotr TJ TŽ Třinec 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2229 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava ½
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Mlýnek Petr DURAS BRNO C 2208 1
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 2091 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Lampíř Tomáš TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2017 1
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Mudra Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2135 1
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Pokorný Zdeněk SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2311 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 Bína Josef GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 0
2005/2006 11 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2186 Šípek Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 1
2005/2006 3 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2186 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2025 1
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec 2096 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1963 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2122 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 ½