Hráč Jungman Petr

Jungman Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jungman Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1616
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4073
FIDE ID: 23711019
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1616 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1161 1506 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1616 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1741 1746 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1870 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 1668 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1395 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1749 1748 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1628 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1454 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1939 1953 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1762 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1871 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Žáček Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1685 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1628 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1706 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1628 1628 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1351 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1602 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1799 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1648 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1518 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1665 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1665 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1643 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1665 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1665 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1801 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Botek Jan ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1590 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice D 1727 1630 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1479 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1548 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1668 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1321 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice D 1507 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Hlaváček Tomáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1530 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 1773 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1542 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1659 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1521 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1654 Štefaník František Spartak Hluk A 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1654 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1514 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1654 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1672 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1766 ½
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" 1672 Bařina Vít Vlčnov "B" 1591 0
2005/2006 6 Staré Město "F" 1672 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice "A" 1528 0
2004/2005 7 Staré Město F 1691 Kašpárek Vít Uherský Ostroh C 1470 1
2004/2005 6 Staré Město F 1691 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1463 ½
2004/2005 5 Staré Město F 1691 Stodůlka Radek Boršice B 1554 0
2004/2005 4 Staré Město F 1691 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1431 ½
2004/2005 1 Staré Město F 1691 Staňa Marek Vlčnov B 0