Hráč Zapletal Jiří

Zapletal Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zapletal Jiří
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2040
ID: 895
FIDE ID: 305162
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2046 2051 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1786 1810 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2052 2051 Londin Šimon ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2125 2127 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2052 2051 Rychlík Zdeněk SK Řetězárna 1707 1676 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2056 2051 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice A 2076 2079 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2056 2051 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1897 1870 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2063 2051 Zdražil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc A 2078 2074 0
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2063 2051 Valenta Vít ŠK Velké Losiny B 2162 2129 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2061 2051 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1985 1950 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2061 2051 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1795 1749 1
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2061 2051 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2051 2023 ½
2018/2019 10 Tatran Litovel B 2052 2051 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1695 1715 ½
2018/2019 9 Tatran Litovel B 2056 2051 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1773 1750 ½
2018/2019 8 Tatran Litovel B 2056 2051 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1733 1
2018/2019 7 Tatran Litovel B 2063 2051 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1702 1710 ½
2018/2019 6 Tatran Litovel B 2063 2051 Kočí Ladislav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Tatran Litovel B 2063 2051 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1604 1
2018/2019 3 Tatran Litovel B 2061 2051 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1821 1826 ½
2018/2019 2 Tatran Litovel B 2061 2051 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 1
2018/2019 1 Tatran Litovel B 2061 2051 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1608 1722 ½
2017/2018 11 Uničov 2062 2086 Štaffa Lubomír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2011 2056 ½
2017/2018 10 Uničov 2070 2086 Hudský Miloš Zlaté Hory 1640 1724 ½
2017/2018 8 Uničov 2075 2086 Kozák Pavel Česká Ves 1880 1877 ½
2017/2018 6 Uničov 2078 2086 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1954 1936 ½
2017/2018 4 Uničov 2070 2086 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1855 1865 ½
2017/2018 3 Uničov 2070 2086 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1794 1743 ½
2017/2018 2 Uničov 2070 2086 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1847 1860 ½
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel C 2070 2086 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1603 1614 ½
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel C 2075 2086 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2009 1998 ½
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel C 2070 2086 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1886 ½
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel C 2070 2086 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2042 2037 ½
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel C 2070 2086 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2239 2226 0
2016/2017 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 0
2016/2017 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2076 2068 0
2016/2017 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2243 2251 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc A 1919 1924 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1844 1
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1914 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 1
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2085 1
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2200 2071 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2122 2125 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2134 2146 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2061 2039 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2250 2271 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2184 2183 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1861 1887 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2234 2222 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2232 2232 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Grundman Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1944 1897 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2217 2195 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Krátký Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2006 2017 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Pekař Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2282 2279 ½
2013/2014 10 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 ½
2013/2014 8 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2078 2095 0
2013/2014 5 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla 2002 1986 1
2013/2014 3 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2073 2062 ½
2013/2014 2 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 ½
2013/2014 1 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2177 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička 1841 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1763 1681 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 1
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2010 2003 ½
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2158 2125 ½
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 ½
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 ½
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1899 1950 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 1
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 ½
2012/2013 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 2018 2037 ½
2012/2013 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1893 1823 1
2012/2013 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1854 1
2012/2013 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Kocmel Rostislav SK Junior A 1740 1739 1
2012/2013 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 ½
2012/2013 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 ½
2012/2013 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Štec František SK Přerov 2026 1967 1
2012/2013 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1775 1765 1
2012/2013 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 1
2012/2013 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1771 1
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 1
2011/2012 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 Kubík Michael BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 ½
2011/2012 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 2159 ½
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 ½
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 ½
2011/2012 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 ½
2011/2012 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Skácel Ondřej ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1811 1755 1
2011/2012 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2158 2175 ½
2011/2012 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Štec František TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2005 1989 ½
2011/2012 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 1
2011/2012 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 1
2011/2012 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 1
2011/2012 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 ½
2011/2012 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 ½
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1955 ½
2010/2011 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 1925 ½
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 ½
2010/2011 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 ½
2010/2011 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 1
2010/2011 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2073 ½
2010/2011 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 ½
2010/2011 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 ½
2010/2011 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1954 1
2010/2011 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1802 ½
2010/2011 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1
2010/2011 11 SK Prostějov 2166 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Prostějov 2166 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2098 0
2010/2011 9 SK Prostějov 2166 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Prostějov 2166 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 0
2010/2011 7 SK Prostějov 2166 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2148 1
2010/2011 6 SK Prostějov 2166 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Prostějov 2166 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2241 0
2010/2011 3 SK Prostějov 2166 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2202 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Prostějov 2166 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov 2279 0
2010/2011 1 SK Prostějov 2166 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2287 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Prostějov 2166 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2105 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Prostějov 2166 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2009 1
2009/2010 8 SK Prostějov 2166 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2172 1
2009/2010 6 SK Prostějov 2166 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2018 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Prostějov 2166 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 1
2009/2010 4 SK Prostějov 2166 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2103 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Prostějov 2166 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 1
2009/2010 2 SK Prostějov 2166 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2132 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Prostějov 2166 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2133 ½
2009/2010 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2132 ½
2009/2010 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Kalod Radek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2502 0
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2165 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2140 ½
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1959 1
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2276 ½
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 ½
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2001 1
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2166 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 ½
2008/2009 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 1
2008/2009 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1942 0
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 ½
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2175 ½
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 ½
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2085 ½
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 0
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 ½
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2243 ½
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 2109 ½
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 ½
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Sonter Matthew C Sigmia Olomouc 2183 ½
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1964 1
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov B 2128 ½
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1872 1
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 ½
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 1
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1736 1
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1996 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 1
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Zlaté Hory 1954 ½
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Grepl Lukáš TJ ŠK Libina 1835 1
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 1
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1958 1
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 ½
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2098 ½
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 ½
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 ½
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 0
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 1991 ½
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 ½
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2103 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2047 1
2006/2007 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2007 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 1
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2147 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2034 1
2006/2007 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2157 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2169 0
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Křížek František SK Boršice 2080 ½
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2152 0
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín 2151 ½
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2115 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2113 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Kapusta Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2148 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2057 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2280 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2181 Přikryl Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1986 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2139 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2087 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Sabol Marian TJ Lanškroun 2347 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Kozák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2080 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Biolek Richard A64 Mipap Grygov B 2098 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2125 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2271 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2157 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Jablonický František SK Boršice ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2152 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2160 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Šmudla Jan TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1816 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1981 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Sochor Stanislav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2017 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1919 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Sekanina Jiří SK Prostějov B 2143 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2147 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Lasák Radek Sokol Přemyslovice 2049 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1718 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1933 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1960 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1937 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Pelcl Josef Loko Zábřeh B 1944 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2227 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Unex Uničov 2203 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2003 1
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2276 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2076 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž A 2380 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Petrželka Josef SK Boršice 2247 ½
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2382 ½
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2213 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Lev Pavel MKS Holešov 2202 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh 2203 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 ½