Hráč Šuráň Jakub

Šuráň Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Šuráň Jakub
Oddíl: Jiskra Strážnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1770
ID: 44706
FIDE ID: 23718633
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1517 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Kunc Petr ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1845 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Kučera Petr Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1944 1957 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1785 1734 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1812 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1905 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Krolop Petr KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 7 Strážnice B 1788 1788 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1880 1879 1
2017/2018 5 Strážnice B 1788 1788 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1451 1
2017/2018 4 Strážnice B 1788 1788 Richterová Julie Ratíškovice 1877 1908 0
2017/2018 3 Strážnice B 1788 1788 Londin Martin Vacenovice 0 1935 0
2017/2018 1 Strážnice B 1788 1788 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 2015 0
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1634 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1585 1557 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1843 1762 0
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1863 0
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov C 1947 1899 ½
2015/2016 10 Strážnice B 1000 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1408 1
2015/2016 8 Strážnice B 1000 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1391 1
2015/2016 7 Strážnice B 1000 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1389 1
2015/2016 6 Strážnice B 1000 Křížka Václav Vacenovice B 1513 1
2015/2016 5 Strážnice B 1000 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 1402 1
2015/2016 4 Strážnice B 1000 Kratochvílová Lenka Ratíškovice 1139 1
2015/2016 3 Strážnice B 1000 Balada René Domanín 1247 1
2015/2016 2 Strážnice B 1000 Kučera František Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Strážnice B 1000 Křížka Václav Vacenovice B 1513 1
2015/2016 8 Strážnice 1000 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1614 1
2015/2016 6 Strážnice 1000 Schottl František Prušánky C 1606 ½