Hráč Doležal Karel

Doležal Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Karel
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1970
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 1423
FIDE ID: 314994
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1953 1976 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1828 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1957 1976 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1822 1839 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1957 1976 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1926 1946 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1961 1976 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1985 1978 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1961 1976 Křižák Eduard TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1780 1739 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1965 1976 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2047 2056 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1965 1976 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1723 1785 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1969 1984 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1838 1841 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1966 1984 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1922 1933 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1966 1984 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1750 1818 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1974 1984 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2039 2058 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1957 1976 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1933 1905 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1957 1976 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková B 2144 2169 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1961 1976 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1961 1976 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1981 1982 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1965 1976 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1903 1953 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1965 1976 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1956 2003 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1969 1984 Běhunčík Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice 2039 2000 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1969 1984 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1739 1819 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1966 1984 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1886 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1966 1984 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1904 1953 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1974 1984 Lev Pavel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2173 2191 1
2017/2018 11 Lu�n� 1974 1974 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 ½
2017/2018 10 Lu�n� 1990 1974 Juříček Stanislav �KZ Vset�n C 2097 2060 0
2017/2018 9 Lu�n� 1977 1974 Kubín Petr Zub�� 1999 2005 ½
2017/2018 8 Lu�n� 1977 1974 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 ½
2017/2018 7 Lu�n� 1972 1974 Pala Vladimír Ho���lkov� B 2225 2200 ½
2017/2018 6 Lu�n� 1972 1974 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1769 ½
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 1990 1974 Sviták Josef Slavi��n 1865 1890 1
2017/2018 4 Lu�n� 1990 1974 Pyš Zbyněk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 ½
2017/2018 3 Lu�n� 1990 1974 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2071 ½
2017/2018 2 Lu�n� 1990 1974 Novák Josef Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 1
2017/2018 1 Lu�n� 1990 1988 Staněk Stanislav Rajnochovice 1938 1949 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1974 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice A 1859 1822 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1974 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1977 1974 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1892 1899 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1977 1974 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1794 1798 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1972 1974 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1778 1796 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1972 1974 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1607 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1974 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1638 1680 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1974 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1685 1748 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1988 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1926 1953 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 0
2015/2016 11 Lužná 2002 1994 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1897 ½
2015/2016 10 Lužná 2002 1994 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1858 1
2015/2016 9 Lužná 2002 1994 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 1
2015/2016 8 Lužná 2002 1994 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0
2015/2016 7 Lužná 2002 1994 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 ½
2015/2016 6 Lužná 2002 1994 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín 1646 1674 1
2015/2016 5 Lužná 2002 1994 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1849 1
2015/2016 4 Lužná 2002 1994 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1993 ½
2015/2016 3 Lužná 2002 1994 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 1699 1
2015/2016 2 Lužná 2002 1994 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1759 1780 1
2015/2016 1 Lužná 2002 1994 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1837 ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 2002 1994 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1801 1745 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 2002 1994 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1762 1
2015/2016 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Růčka Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1915 1887 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice A 1809 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1838 1849 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1589 1699 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 1
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1988 1966 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 ½
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1988 1966 Pyš Zbyněk Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 0
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1988 1966 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1910 1
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1988 1966 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1946 ½
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1988 1966 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1976 1995 ½
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1988 1966 Pala Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 ½
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1988 1966 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2045 2044 0
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1988 1966 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 ½
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1988 1966 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2016 ½
2014/2015 2 Lužná 1988 1966 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 ½
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1988 1966 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Konvička Martin Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1912 1911 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 1
2014/2015 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1983 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1814 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 1
2013/2014 11 Lužná 2005 2006 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 0
2013/2014 10 Lužná 2005 2006 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 ½
2013/2014 9 Lužná 2005 2006 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 0
2013/2014 8 Lužná 2005 2006 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 ½
2013/2014 7 Lužná 2005 2006 Čáň Václav Zašová 1886 1921 0
2013/2014 6 Lužná 2005 2006 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1895 0
2013/2014 5 Lužná 2005 2006 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2022 2010 ½
2013/2014 4 Lužná 2005 2006 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2110 1
2013/2014 3 Lužná 2005 2006 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1825 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 Tomečková Aneta Sokol Postoupky B 1769 1722 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1773 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2005 2006 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 ½
2012/2013 11 Lužná 2005 2015 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1
2012/2013 10 Lužná 2005 2015 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 1
2012/2013 9 Lužná 2005 2015 Bělunek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1955 1917 1
2012/2013 7 Lužná 2005 2015 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 1
2012/2013 6 Lužná 2005 2015 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1942 1961 0
2012/2013 5 Lužná 2005 2015 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1709 ½
2012/2013 4 Lužná 2005 2015 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 1
2012/2013 3 Lužná 2005 2015 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1890 1
2012/2013 2 Lužná 2005 2015 Lev Pavel Bystřička 2169 2149 ½
2012/2013 1 Lužná 2005 2015 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1897 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1668 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1919 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1849 1847 0
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 0
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Jasný Stanislav Val. Bystřice 1838 1806 1
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2039 2026 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2167 2199 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2018 2024 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 ½
2011/2012 11 Lužná 2018 2024 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 1
2011/2012 10 Lužná 2018 2024 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 1
2011/2012 8 Lužná 2018 2024 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 ½
2011/2012 5 Lužná 2018 2024 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1928 1897 ½
2011/2012 2 Lužná 2018 2024 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 2026 1999 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 2004 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2035 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2040 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2061 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2111 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1988 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2076 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2055 1
2010/2011 7 Vsetín B 2043 Foukal František Zlín E 1898 1
2010/2011 6 Vsetín B 2043 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H 1704 1
2010/2011 5 Vsetín B 2043 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 2005 ½
2010/2011 4 Vsetín B 2043 Janíček Jindřich Podhradní Lhota 2049 ½
2010/2011 3 Vsetín B 2043 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2119 0
2010/2011 2 Vsetín B 2043 Hrabovský Vladimír Slavičín 1999 ½
2010/2011 1 Vsetín B 2043 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 1
2009/2010 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2116 ½
2009/2010 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 1
2009/2010 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Didi Jan TJ Mittal B 2044 0
2009/2010 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov 2024 0
2009/2010 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2165 ½
2009/2010 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ FM B 1960 1
2009/2010 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Vitásek Jan ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2053 1
2009/2010 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2076 0
2009/2010 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 ½
2009/2010 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2135 0
2009/2010 11 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 0
2009/2010 10 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 1
2009/2010 9 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 0
2009/2010 8 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 7 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1930 ½
2009/2010 6 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 ½
2009/2010 5 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 0
2009/2010 4 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2009/2010 3 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2064 ½
2009/2010 2 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1981 ½
2009/2010 1 MEZ Vsetín 2000 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 1
2008/2009 11 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1954 1
2008/2009 10 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2056 0
2008/2009 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1905 1
2008/2009 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1928 0
2008/2009 7 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Valešová Šárka TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1862 1
2008/2009 5 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2114 1
2008/2009 4 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2028 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 2111 0
2008/2009 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2023 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1895 0
2007/2008 11 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 1
2007/2008 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 0
2007/2008 5 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 2103 1
2007/2008 4 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2092 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 0
2007/2008 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Maňák Antonín ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Sýkora Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1669 1
2006/2007 10 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Žáček Lubomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1755 1
2006/2007 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 1
2006/2007 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Valašská Polanka 1722 1
2006/2007 7 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Parák František Sokol Bystřička 1848 1
2006/2007 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Stáhala Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1708 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Surý Jaroslav Sokol Hošťálková 1744 1
2006/2007 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1697 1
2006/2007 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 Dolina Václav Sokol Francova Lhota 1504 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2005 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2005 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1784 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2005 Kahánek Martin TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1948 0
2005/2006 8 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 0
2005/2006 7 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 ½
2005/2006 6 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 1
2005/2006 5 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1924 1
2005/2006 4 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 0
2005/2006 3 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Votava Petr Valašská Polanka 2118 ½
2005/2006 2 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 ½
2005/2006 1 MEZ Vsetín 2021 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Jakubál Petr Spartak V.Klobouky 1830 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1985 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2098 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Zajíc Jiří TJ Val. Meziříčí 2021 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Toman David TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Růčka Petr Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Votava Petr ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2105 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1818 ½