Hráč Petráň Tomáš

Petráň Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Petráň Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1843
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 33228
FIDE ID: 349402
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1831 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1941 1842 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1831 Haupt Jaromír Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1831 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1837 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1799 1837 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1799 1837 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1625 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1784 1831 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1516 1612 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1784 1831 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1817 1815 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1784 1831 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1822 1845 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1784 1837 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2018 2028 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1799 1837 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1799 1837 Kopkan Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1799 1837 Holienka Ladislav Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1638 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1758 1817 Hála Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1573 1527 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1758 1817 Korytár Štefan ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1758 1817 Řehůřek Ivo ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1586 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1758 1817 Mojžíš Marek Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1240 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1758 1817 Konečný Pavel VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1758 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1758 1817 Kunčická Klára ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1107 1
2017/2018 8 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Trávníček Petr Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2139 2080 0
2017/2018 7 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov C 1821 0 1
2017/2018 6 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 ½
2017/2018 5 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Bačík Michal Jiskra Strážnice 0 1493 1
2017/2018 4 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1679 1794 ½
2017/2018 3 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1900 1880 ½
2017/2018 2 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1659 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1739 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1857 1869 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 Šťastný Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná 1789 1754 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1899 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 1899 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1903 1846 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 1899 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 1
2011/2012 10 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1808 1833 1
2011/2012 9 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 0
2011/2012 8 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno K 1638 1
2011/2012 7 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 ½
2011/2012 5 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 ½
2011/2012 3 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1831 1
2011/2012 1 SK 64 Brno C 1903 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1868 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2024 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1761 1751 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1697 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1662 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1903 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1797 1776 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2007 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1783 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1797 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1899 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1852 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 C 1863 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1846 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 C 1863 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1813 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 C 1863 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva J 1958 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 C 1863 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva K 1761 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 C 1863 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1961 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 C 1863 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1981 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 C 1863 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1801 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 C 1863 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK F 1534 1
2009/2010 11 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 Kábela Milan TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 ½
2009/2010 10 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 Nekula Richard TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 1
2009/2010 8 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 Havlík Jiří SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1801 1
2009/2010 4 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1965 1
2009/2010 3 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 C 1845 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1904 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 C 1845 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1856 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 C 1845 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník-Petria B 1830 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 C 1845 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita 1879 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 C 1845 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1798 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 C 1845 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1825 1
2008/2009 11 Šach Pavlov 1845 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 0
2008/2009 10 Šach Pavlov 1845 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 0
2008/2009 9 Šach Pavlov 1845 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 0
2008/2009 8 Šach Pavlov 1845 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2027 ½
2008/2009 6 Šach Pavlov 1845 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 0
2008/2009 5 Šach Pavlov 1845 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 ½
2008/2009 4 Šach Pavlov 1845 Strakáč Petr S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2110 1
2008/2009 3 Šach Pavlov 1845 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 ½
2008/2009 2 Šach Pavlov 1845 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2154 0
2008/2009 1 Šach Pavlov 1845 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany A 1913 1
2007/2008 9 Šach Pavlov 1000 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2005 1
2007/2008 8 Šach Pavlov 1000 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1829 1
2007/2008 4 Šach Pavlov 1000 Hálka Pavel Sokol Brumovice 1561 1
2007/2008 2 Šach Pavlov 1000 Hicl Martin Tatran Poštorná E 1488 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno B 1664 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1818 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva Brno H 1857 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva Brno I 1773 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1823 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1819 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1648 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1000 1