Hráč Zubalík Miroslav

Zubalík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zubalík Miroslav
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2002
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1108
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Kyjov B 0 2002 Londin Martin Vacenovice 0 1936 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2002 Kubiš Ivan ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1907 0 ½
2018/2019 10 Kyjov B 0 1981 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice B 1793 1788 1
2018/2019 9 Kyjov B 0 1981 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 1
2018/2019 8 Kyjov B 0 1981 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1783 1789 1
2018/2019 6 Kyjov B 0 1981 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1797 1825 ½
2018/2019 5 Kyjov B 0 1981 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1809 1
2018/2019 4 Kyjov B 0 1981 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 1
2018/2019 3 Kyjov B 0 1981 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1825 1815 1
2018/2019 2 Kyjov B 0 1981 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 1 Kyjov B 0 1981 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1957 1875 1
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2012 2019 0
2018/2019 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1457 1673 1
2018/2019 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1838 1
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Londin Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1929 1
2018/2019 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1914 1914 0
2018/2019 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1782 ½
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1950 1925 ½
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1906 1894 1
2018/2019 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 Skočík Marek ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1915 1925 ½
2017/2018 6 Kyjov B 0 2015 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 1
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 2015 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1770 1810 ½
2017/2018 7 Kyjov B 0 2015 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 ½
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 2015 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 ½
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 2015 Mlénský Dalibor Prušánky C 2120 2106 ½
2017/2018 2 Kyjov B 0 2015 Londin Martin Vacenovice 0 1935 ½
2017/2018 1 Kyjov B 0 2015 Šuráň Jakub Strážnice B 1788 1788 1
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Žák Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2075 2052 ½
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Dostál Jiří Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1416 1
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 2033 ½
2017/2018 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 1849 0
2017/2018 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Kunčar Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 0
2017/2018 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov C 2181 2171 ½
2017/2018 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1920 1965 ½
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Pribila Gerhard Jiskra Strážnice 2137 0 0
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1952 0
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1709 ½
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Provazník Michal Šachový klub Hodonín 2212 2201 0
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1998 1995 1
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 1
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 1
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 ½
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 ½
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Schönecker Rudolf Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1619 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2342 2343 0
2015/2016 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 1
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Provazník Michal Šachový klub Hodonín 2212 2201 0
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Kopkan Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 1
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 0
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 1
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 0
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 1
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 0
2015/2016 8 Kyjov B 2012 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1857 1837 0
2015/2016 7 Kyjov B 2012 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1734 1820 1
2015/2016 6 Kyjov B 2012 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 1
2015/2016 5 Kyjov B 2012 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1927 1906 ½
2015/2016 3 Kyjov B 2012 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1754 ½
2015/2016 2 Kyjov B 2012 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 1
2015/2016 1 Kyjov B 2012 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2095 2029 0
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 2054 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1771 1880 ½
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 2054 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1859 1945 1
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 2054 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2014/2015 7 Kyjov B 2054 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2084 2057 1
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 2054 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 ½
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 2054 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1733 1797 ½
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 2054 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 1
2014/2015 3 Kyjov B 2054 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 0
2014/2015 2 Kyjov B 2054 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1859 1945 1
2014/2015 1 Kyjov B 2054 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1771 1880 0
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 ½
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2419 2422 0
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 0
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 ½
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 1
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Sedláček Petr ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 ½
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 ½
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Kunčar Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 2123 2135 0
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 1
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 2054 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 2054 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 0
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 2054 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1889 0
2013/2014 7 Kyjov B 2054 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 ½
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 2054 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1992 1992 ½
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 2054 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 0
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 2054 Kašpárek František Ježov 1723 1
2013/2014 3 Kyjov B 2054 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1713 1945 1
2013/2014 2 Kyjov B 2054 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2063 2042 1
2013/2014 1 Kyjov B 2054 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1865 1
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1703 1
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 1
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 ½
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 1996 0
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov B 2100 2092 0
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 0
2013/2014 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 0
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 ½
2013/2014 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 ½
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 2037 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1875 1
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 2037 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1475 1
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 2037 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 2013 2013 0
2012/2013 7 Kyjov B 2037 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1875 1
2012/2013 6 Kyjov B 2037 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 1
2012/2013 5 Kyjov B 2037 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 ½
2012/2013 4 Kyjov B 2037 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 ½
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 2037 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 ½
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 2037 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1744 1
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 2037 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1475 1
2012/2013 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 1
2012/2013 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 1
2012/2013 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 0
2012/2013 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1959 1927 1
2012/2013 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1887 1907 ½
2012/2013 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 ½
2012/2013 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 ½
2012/2013 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno B 2086 1
2012/2013 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1893 ½
2011/2012 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 ½
2011/2012 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 1
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 1
2011/2012 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 ½
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1949 1
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2195 0
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 0
2011/2012 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 0
2011/2012 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 0
2011/2012 7 Kyjov B 2031 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1769 1
2011/2012 6 Kyjov B 2031 Matula Roman Šardice 1809 1
2011/2012 5 Kyjov B 2031 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1720 1
2011/2012 4 Kyjov B 2031 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 2002 1945 ½
2011/2012 3 Kyjov B 2031 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1598 1
2011/2012 2 Kyjov B 2031 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1797 1
2011/2012 1 Kyjov B 2031 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1632 1
2010/2011 9 Ždánice 2002 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1562 1
2010/2011 8 Ždánice 2002 Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M. C 1841 ½
2010/2011 7 Ždánice 2002 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1756 1
2010/2011 6 Ždánice 2002 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1791 1
2010/2011 5 Ždánice 2002 Matula Roman Šardice 1772 1
2010/2011 4 Ždánice 2002 Komprda Petr Dubňany A 2062 0
2010/2011 3 Ždánice 2002 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1854 1
2010/2011 2 Ždánice 2002 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1816 1
2010/2011 1 Ždánice 2002 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 1
2010/2011 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 1
2010/2011 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 ½
2010/2011 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 1
2010/2011 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 1
2010/2011 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 ½
2010/2011 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1997 0
2010/2011 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 ½
2010/2011 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 0
2010/2011 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2164 1
2010/2011 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 1
2009/2010 9 KOVO Ždánice 2031 Kašpárek Zdeněk ŠK Ježov 1429 1
2009/2010 8 KOVO Ždánice 2031 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1814 ½
2009/2010 7 KOVO Ždánice 2031 Šebesta Josef Sokol Kyjov B 1912 ½
2009/2010 6 KOVO Ždánice 2031 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 ½
2009/2010 4 KOVO Ždánice 2031 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín B 1726 0
2009/2010 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 0
2009/2010 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2058 ½
2009/2010 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2079 1
2009/2010 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 ½
2009/2010 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1864 ½
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2039 0
2008/2009 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Šerák Jaroslav Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 1
2008/2009 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany B 1623 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Racek Michal Sokol Kyjov B 1879 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín B 1791 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Morávek Zdeněk TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 1
2008/2009 3 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1615 1
2008/2009 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Sochna Dušan Sokol Bzenec 2097 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 Kašpárek Zdeněk SK Ježov 1438 1
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2027 0
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Petráň Tomáš Šach Pavlov 1845 1
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2019 ½
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 ½
2008/2009 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Pešák Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 0
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 1
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2122 0
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany A 1913 ½
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 0
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 2021 1
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 2058 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2078 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2053 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2033 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2032 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 1945 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Baník Šardice 2049 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2170 0
2007/2008 8 Ždánice 2049 Balšínek Pavel Prušánky B 2088 ½
2007/2008 7 Ždánice 2049 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1643 1
2007/2008 6 Ždánice 2049 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 ½
2007/2008 5 Ždánice 2049 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1738 ½
2007/2008 4 Ždánice 2049 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1788 ½
2007/2008 3 Ždánice 2049 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1810 1
2007/2008 2 Ždánice 2049 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí C 1734 1
2007/2008 1 Ždánice 2049 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1597 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Šardice 2104 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2061 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Šardice 2104 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1826 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Šardice 2104 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Šardice 2104 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Šardice 2104 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Šardice 2104 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Šardice 2104 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Šardice 2104 Symerský Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Šardice 2104 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Šardice 2104 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 0
2006/2007 9 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany B 1834 1
2006/2007 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Churý Petr SK Ježov 1743 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Hala Gabriel SOKOL Kněždub 1784 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Sasín Josef ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1777 1
2006/2007 3 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Macků Petr Strážnice pod Věží B 1957 1
2006/2007 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1633 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 Racek Kamil ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1487 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Šardice 2049 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1967 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Šardice 2049 Votava Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1774 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Šardice 2049 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2098 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Šardice 2049 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná C 1993 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Šardice 2049 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M. B 2031 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Šardice 2049 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2058 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Šardice 2049 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 2002 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Šardice 2049 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2088 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Šardice 2049 Pešák Roman Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Šardice 2049 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1753 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Šardice 2049 Racek Michal STAK Domanín 1837 ½
2005/2006 11 Ždánice 2049 Sochna Dušan Bzenec B 2159 1
2005/2006 9 Ždánice 2049 Pavka Antonín Strážnice p.V. B 1826 1
2005/2006 8 Ždánice 2049 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany B 1708 1
2005/2006 7 Ždánice 2049 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1767 ½
2005/2006 5 Ždánice 2049 Churý Petr Ježov 1724 1
2005/2006 4 Ždánice 2049 Trávníček Petr Hodonín B 2098 1
2005/2006 3 Ždánice 2049 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1848 1
2005/2006 2 Ždánice 2049 Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 2036 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 2050 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1845 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Jordán Josef SK STAK Domanín 1960 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2083 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2048 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Balšínek Pavel Prostor Břeclav 2132 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče B 2000 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Baník Šardice 2011 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná C 1974 ½