Hráč Kocáb Jan

Kocáb Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kocáb Jan
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1861
Elo mezinárodní: 1964
ID: 2189
FIDE ID: 331279
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1875 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1860 1885 1
2018/2019 10 Prušánky C 1957 1875 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1633 1
2018/2019 7 Prušánky C 1957 1875 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 ½
2018/2019 5 Prušánky C 1957 1875 Fridrich Michal Veselí C 0 1876 0
2018/2019 2 Prušánky C 1957 1875 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 0
2018/2019 1 Prušánky C 1957 1875 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1960 1891 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1960 1891 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1817 1838 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1949 1891 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1998 1979 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1969 1891 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1888 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1969 1891 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2075 2063 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1960 1891 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2067 2054 ½
2017/2018 6 Prušánky C 1960 1891 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice B 0 1396 ½
2017/2018 7 Prušánky C 1949 1891 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice B 2016 1970 ½
2017/2018 1 Prušánky C 1975 1892 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 0
2017/2018 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1975 1892 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2007 2017 0
2016/2017 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2016/2017 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 0
2016/2017 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1907 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1993 1920 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1980 1966 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2086 2083 ½
2015/2016 8 Prušánky C 1993 1920 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 ½
2015/2016 6 Prušánky C 1993 1920 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1949 1
2015/2016 5 Prušánky C 1993 1920 Hrabal Radek Veselí D 1838 1833 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1995 1909 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1995 1909 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 ½
2014/2015 7 Prušánky C 1995 1909 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 ½
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 1995 1909 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1834 1837 ½
2014/2015 3 Prušánky C 1995 1909 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1859 1945 1
2014/2015 2 Prušánky C 1995 1909 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1806 ½
2014/2015 1 Prušánky C 1995 1909 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK "64" Brno 2029 1993 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Šmíd Vladimír Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1744 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1962 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1826 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1895 1854 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1922 1
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 0
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov B 1997 1919 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 Marko Daniel KŠ TJ Bučovice 1612 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 1
2013/2014 7 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 ½
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2013/2014 3 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 ½
2013/2014 1 Prušánky C 2003 1934 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2003 1934 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1966 2015 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2014 1947 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2014 1947 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2034 2002 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2014 1947 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK B 2144 2150 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2014 1947 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1869 1921 ½
2011/2012 9 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1766 1
2011/2012 8 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Šmíd Vladimír Šardice 1863 ½
2011/2012 7 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 0
2011/2012 5 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Erlebach David Ježov 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Jordán Pavel Domanín 1962 0
2011/2012 3 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1632 ½
2011/2012 2 Prušánky B 1996 1953 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1751 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2233 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2015 2013 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2024 2047 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice 1854 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1906 1923 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1687 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1899 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2066 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1800 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2046 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2067 1
2010/2011 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 0
2010/2011 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2062 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1907 1
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 1
2010/2011 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Prušánky 1951 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1530 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Prušánky 1951 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Prušánky 1951 Šmíd Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1834 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Prušánky 1951 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín B 1756 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1951 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1951 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1908 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2085 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Zoufalý Zdeněk Pila Ořechov B 1733 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1975 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1866 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 Plašil Lubomír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 1
2008/2009 11 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1886 ½
2008/2009 10 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1824 ½
2008/2009 9 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany A 1712 1
2008/2009 8 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 1
2008/2009 7 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 0
2008/2009 6 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 1
2008/2009 5 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Makovička Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2004 ½
2008/2009 4 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1551 ½
2008/2009 3 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 ½
2008/2009 2 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1855 ½
2008/2009 1 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 1959 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice 1917 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1831 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2019 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2117 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Piťo Vojtěch Baník Šardice 1786 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Kubiš Ivan ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2063 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Rumian Karel Šach Pavlov 1716 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Němec Miloslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1927 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1760 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1896 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2000 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1839 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1998 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1633 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1910 ½
2005/2006 10 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná C 1809 0
2005/2006 9 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Hrabal Radek Veselí n.M. B 1862 1
2005/2006 8 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1793 ½
2005/2006 7 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 0
2005/2006 6 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2013 ½
2005/2006 5 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1852 ½
2005/2006 4 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1659 ½
2005/2006 3 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Kachlík Vojtěch STAK Domanín 1666 ½
2005/2006 2 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Zavadilová Barbora TJ Bučovice B 1742 1
2005/2006 1 Prostor Břeclav 1986 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2374 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Kapusta Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Švihel Karel Duras BVK Brno D 2040 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2099 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2037 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 0
2004/2005 11 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2036 1
2004/2005 10 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1960 0
2004/2005 9 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 0
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1854 1
2004/2005 7 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Zavadil Michal ŠK Hustopeče 2054 ½
2004/2005 6 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 2089 1
2004/2005 5 Tatran Poštorná B 1963 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 0
2004/2005 10 Prostor Břeclav 1963 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 ½
2004/2005 9 Prostor Břeclav 1963 Zavadil Roman ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1696 1
2004/2005 8 Prostor Břeclav 1963 Kubiš Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 2064 1
2004/2005 7 Prostor Břeclav 1963 Ingr František SK STAK Domanín 1763 1
2004/2005 6 Prostor Břeclav 1963 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 1
2003/2004 10 Tatran Poštorná B 1984 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Poštorná B 1984 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 0
2003/2004 8 Tatran Poštorná B 1984 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 0
2003/2004 6 Tatran Poštorná B 1984 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 1
2003/2004 4 Tatran Poštorná B 1984 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2079 ½
2003/2004 1 Tatran Poštorná B 1984 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 0