Hráč Petříček Lukáš

Petříček Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Petříček Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1794
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 42193
FIDE ID: 23703318
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim A 1910 1794 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1846 1821 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim A 1910 1794 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1506 1523 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim A 1910 1794 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město B 1327 1399 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim A 1910 1794 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1634 1699 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim A 1829 1794 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1867 1849 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim A 1829 1794 Havel Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1161 1213 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim A 1861 1858 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1114 1328 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim A 1861 1858 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1732 1744 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim A 1801 1858 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1596 1731 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim A 1801 1858 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1801 1716 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim A 1801 1858 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1419 1541 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim 1865 1794 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1749 1740 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim 1829 1794 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1820 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim 1829 1794 Probošt Jakub Slavia Boskovice 0 1406 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim 1861 1858 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1972 1977 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim 1828 1858 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov B 1821 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim 1828 1858 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1947 1947 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim D 1865 1794 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 1856 1862 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim D 1865 1794 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1904 1914 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim D 1829 1794 Dobeš Oldřich Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2013 1944 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim D 1829 1794 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2180 2166 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim D 1861 1858 Borovský Adam ŠK Střelice 1944 0 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim D 1861 1858 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1873 1900 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim D 1828 1858 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2263 2270 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim D 1801 1858 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2085 2092 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 1669 1680 Hlavina Matouš ŠK Karlovy Vary 1855 1685 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1669 1680 Lukeš Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1638 1608 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1669 1680 Civín Dominik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1863 1847 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1669 1680 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1780 1793 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 1706 1680 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1673 1717 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 1779 1680 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1632 1598 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1684 1727 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1590 1644 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "E 1779 1680 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1575 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "E 1779 1680 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1626 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "E 1706 1680 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1632 1652 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "E 1779 1680 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "E 1684 1727 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1564 1614 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1706 1680 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1779 1680 Zdražil Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1779 1680 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1684 1727 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 1706 1680 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1673 1717 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1706 1680 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1848 1802 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1684 1727 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1863 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 1684 1727 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1594 1646 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 1684 1727 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1590 1644 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1684 1727 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1871 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim 1767 1680 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2018 1988 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim 1767 1680 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno 0 1836 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 1706 1680 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2036 2035 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1779 1680 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1918 1944 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1779 1680 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky 1896 1888 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1583 1549 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1746 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1323 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1383 1352 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1323 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1095 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1323 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1323 Duras Brno D 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "A" 1648 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice "B" 1784 1753 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1693 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1832 1862 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim "G" 1100 1435 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Cudař Denis Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Šlahůnek Martin ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Pařízek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1180 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Šišma Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1053 1108 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Tomšicová Emílie ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1161 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Ivanov Alexandr ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim "C" 1028 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1128 Fikejs Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1112 0