Hráč Dvořák Libor

Dvořák Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Libor
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1986
Elo mezinárodní: 2031
ID: 1807
FIDE ID: 316598
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo B 2040 1986 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1897 2002 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo B 2040 1986 Hofírek Benedikt VSK Universita Brno B 2269 2221 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo B 2040 1986 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim C 1860 1980 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo B 2033 1986 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1986 1951 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo 2031 1986 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2177 2139 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo 2040 1986 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2179 2177 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo 2040 1986 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1934 1966 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo 2033 1986 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1920 1897 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Znojmo 2041 2020 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2126 2128 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Znojmo 2039 2020 Popper Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 2053 2037 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo 2039 2020 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2108 2096 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 2033 2020 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 1918 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo 2033 2020 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2020 2020 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo 2057 2020 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1915 1882 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo 2057 2020 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2063 2063 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo 2058 2036 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2011 2029 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo 2083 2036 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2067 2064 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo 2083 2036 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1927 1921 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo 2081 2036 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1719 1734 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo B 2033 2020 Forman Lubomír Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo B 2057 2020 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2120 2128 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo B 2057 2020 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Kuřim D 1826 1819 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo B 2083 2036 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 1851 1881 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo B 2083 2036 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1764 1805 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo B 2081 2036 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno C 2117 2104 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 2093 2073 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2033 2038 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2135 2131 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2136 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 2088 2073 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1819 1838 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo 2090 2073 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2122 2080 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 2090 2073 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1995 2022 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1992 1967 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2120 2145 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 2064 2051 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2078 2054 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 2088 2073 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1907 1905 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 2090 2073 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1933 1898 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 2090 2073 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 2113 2095 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 2091 2073 Kočiščáková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2044 0 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 2091 2073 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1877 1915 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 2091 2073 Forman Lubomír ŠK Břežany 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 2091 2073 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 2064 2051 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1911 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1777 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1895 1912 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1814 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1776 1825 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2067 2000 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Marečková Martina ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2093 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1756 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2408 2384 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1862 1912 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Kubát Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1890 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Dufek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice B 2015 2017 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1953 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1775 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Uhmann Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 Sysel Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2378 2389 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2309 2308 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2210 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2202 2188 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Hladík Josef SK Tetčice 2150 2134 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2011 2034 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2263 2262 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2158 2144 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Lev Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1949 1915 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2100 2091 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2070 2023 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2124 2114 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2108 2140 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2209 2209 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2108 2140 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2001 2035 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo 2089 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo 2089 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo 2089 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo 2089 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2091 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo 2089 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo 2089 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2151 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo 2089 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo 2089 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2030 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo 2089 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo 2089 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo 2089 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2155 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Kubíček Jiří TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1898 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Hemala Luboš SPgS Znojmo B 1752 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo B 2089 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 Zejda Karel SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 Havlík Jiří SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1801 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 Peša Ladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1889 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 Vitula Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1916 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Znojmo 2075 Hladík Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Znojmo 2075 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Znojmo 2075 Přibyl René ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2064 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Znojmo 2075 Uhmann Jan ŠK Rosice 2128 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Znojmo 2075 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Znojmo 2075 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Znojmo 2075 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Znojmo 2075 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1857 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Znojmo 2075 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Znojmo 2075 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Znojmo 2075 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2094 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo 2123 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo 2123 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo 2123 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Znojmo 2123 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov B 2197 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo 2123 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2234 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo 2123 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo 2123 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2322 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo 2123 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2124 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo 2123 Gubáš Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2101 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo 2123 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2163 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo 2123 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2109 0
2008/2009 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 ½
2008/2009 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 ½
2008/2009 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 0
2008/2009 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Bureš Vít Pila Ořechov A 2151 ½
2008/2009 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 1
2008/2009 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 0
2008/2009 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2094 ½
2008/2009 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2069 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Znojmo 2084 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Znojmo 2084 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2096 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Znojmo 2084 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2201 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Znojmo 2084 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2085 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Znojmo 2084 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Znojmo 2084 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice 2290 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Znojmo 2084 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2275 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Znojmo 2084 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2048 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Znojmo 2084 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov B 2195 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Znojmo 2084 Symerský Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Znojmo 2084 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2158 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 0
2007/2008 9 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Šťastný Radek ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Dráb Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1952 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2072 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Palovský Ladislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 2034 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 1
2007/2008 3 TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 Píše Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2137 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2033 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Šulc Jaromír EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2094 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2133 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2133 0
2006/2007 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1865 0
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV 1914 0
2005/2006 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 Chmelíček Bronislav DURAS BRNO C 1930 0
2005/2006 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 Ptáček Luboš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 1
2005/2006 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 1
2005/2006 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1962 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Znojmo 2099 Balšínek Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Znojmo 2099 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Znojmo 2099 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Znojmo 2099 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Znojmo 2099 Peša Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno E 1906 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Znojmo 2099 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Znojmo 2099 Markovič Ivan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2211 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 2099 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Znojmo 2099 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Znojmo B 2053 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Znojmo B 2053 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2066 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Znojmo B 2053 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 2053 Messerschmidt Stanislav I. brněnská Brno 1976 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Znojmo B 2053 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 2053 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0