Hráč Sysel Michal

Sysel Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Sysel Michal
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1901
ID: 5368
FIDE ID: 322288
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1909 1917 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov B 1821 0 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1909 1917 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2169 2162 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1915 1917 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2069 2073 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1913 1917 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1968 1997 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1913 1917 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1933 1907 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1918 1927 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1918 1927 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2124 2116 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1924 1927 Popper Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 2056 2045 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1926 1927 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1850 1902 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1923 1927 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1918 1927 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2128 2145 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1925 1927 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1918 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1925 1927 Tichý David Spartak Adamov 2003 1806 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1923 1927 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1816 1838 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1923 1927 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2136 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1923 1927 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1896 1888 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1922 1925 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1965 1932 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2138 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 ½
2016/2017 11 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 0
2016/2017 9 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 0
2016/2017 8 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov 1637 1607 1
2016/2017 7 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 0
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vset�n 2008 2033 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Zajíček Tomáš �achy Ho���lkov� 2011 1991 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Čermák Jan MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Vitula Jan �K Ku�im 1908 1940 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2173 2159 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1918 1886 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1929 1968 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC 2146 2142 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Zeman Arnošt OREL Ořechov 1968 1983 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2057 2079 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 Bareš Jáchym A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2159 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Ševčík Jakub ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1994 2022 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1869 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 1996 2010 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1919 1794 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2134 2137 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 ½
2014/2015 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1962 ½
2014/2015 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 ½
2014/2015 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 ½
2014/2015 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 ½
2014/2015 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 ½
2014/2015 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 0
2014/2015 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Sedláček Petr ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 ½
2014/2015 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Vrtal Jaroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 ½
2014/2015 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2128 2184 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2028 2027 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2203 2225 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 2203 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2206 2197 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2155 2163 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bucovice 1970 1973 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov D 1880 1897 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bucovice 1970 1973 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov S 1805 1768 ½
2013/2014 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 ½
2013/2014 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 0
2013/2014 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov B 2100 2092 0
2013/2014 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 0
2013/2014 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 0
2013/2014 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 ½
2013/2014 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1956 ½
2013/2014 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 1996 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2064 2039 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1600 1685 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Krupica Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1963 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1984 2001 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2120 2113 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 Lamser Miroslav SK Tetčice 2073 2054 ½
2011/2012 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2010 ½
2011/2012 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 0
2011/2012 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 0
2011/2012 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 1
2011/2012 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0
2011/2012 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1946 ½
2011/2012 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1949 ½
2011/2012 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Pekárková Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2005 1968 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Voborný David TJ Znojmo 1925 1844 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1975 1865 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2020 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1997 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1899 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1549 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2066 ½
2010/2011 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 ½
2010/2011 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 0
2010/2011 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 0
2010/2011 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2180 0
2010/2011 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 1
2010/2011 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 0
2010/2011 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 1
2010/2011 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 0
2010/2011 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 ½
2010/2011 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1926 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná 1881 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1926 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1926 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1926 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1933 0
2009/2010 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 1
2009/2010 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 ½
2009/2010 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 0
2009/2010 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2013 ½
2009/2010 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 1
2009/2010 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 1
2009/2010 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 1
2009/2010 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1864 ½
2009/2010 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 ½
2009/2010 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1918 ½
2008/2009 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1837 1
2008/2009 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2019 ½
2008/2009 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 0
2008/2009 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Pešák Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 0
2008/2009 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 ½
2008/2009 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2122 0
2008/2009 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany A 2053 ½
2008/2009 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Symerský Petr SK STAK Domanín 2121 ½
2008/2009 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 ½
2008/2009 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2046 ½
2008/2009 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 ½
2007/2008 11 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov B 1964 ½
2007/2008 10 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2017 ½
2007/2008 9 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2026 1
2007/2008 8 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 ½
2007/2008 7 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2104 0
2007/2008 6 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 1
2007/2008 5 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1893 0
2007/2008 4 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 ½
2007/2008 3 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1800 0
2007/2008 2 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 0
2007/2008 1 KS TJ Bucovice 1986 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2115 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bučovice 1964 Symerský Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Bučovice 1964 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bučovice 1964 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Bučovice 1964 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Bučovice 1964 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bučovice 1964 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2025 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bučovice 1964 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1883 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Bučovice 1964 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2061 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Bučovice 1964 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1826 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bučovice 1964 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bučovice 1964 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1753 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Racek Michal STAK Domanín 1837 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Pešák Roman Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2098 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná C 1993 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Navrátil Josef Veselí n.M. B 2008 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1946 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 2002 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice B 1967 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2088 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice 1967 Jaroš Mojmír Duras BVK Brno D 2135 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Bučovice 1967 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2081 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Bučovice 1967 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2037 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Bučovice 1967 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice 1967 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Bučovice 1967 Němec Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno E 1932 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice 1967 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno D 2077 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice 1967 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1906 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice 1967 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2374 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice 1967 Kapusta Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice 1968 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice 1968 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2054 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice 1968 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 2089 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 1968 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1902 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice 1968 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná A 2033 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 1968 Štursa Libor TJ Vinohrady Brno 1894 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice 1968 Hyrš Martin KME DDM Kuřim 1943 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice 1968 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec 2096 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice 1968 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice 1968 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1878 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice 1968 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice B 1968 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1746 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1719 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Strakáč Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1988 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Machala Libor SK STAK Domanín 1667 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2046 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice B 1968 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice 1865 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 1929 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice 1865 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1855 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 1865 Hégr David MKS Vyškov 1777 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice 1865 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1705 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 1865 Laštovička František KME DDM Kuřim 1776 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice 1865 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1901 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 1865 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice 1865 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice 1865 Ševčík Jakub I. brněnská Brno 1895 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 1865 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1744 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov B 1844 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Podolan Dominik Garde Lipovec B 1868 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2057 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno B 1929 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2072 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice B 1865 Urbanec Ladislav Bydo Zakřany 2237 0