Hráč Sochorová Petra

Sochorová Petra

User Pic
Jméno: Sochorová Petra
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WIM
Elo národní: 2151
Elo mezinárodní: 2152
ID: 354
FIDE ID: 305260
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2160 2157 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1781 1776 ½
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 0
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 ½
2015/2016 8 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 1
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 ½
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2068 1
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 0
2014/2015 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2386 2356 0
2014/2015 10 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2424 2432 0
2014/2015 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 0
2014/2015 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Beil Zdeněk Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 1
2014/2015 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2206 2197 1
2014/2015 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Pecha Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2211 2203 0
2014/2015 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 1
2013/2014 10 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 1
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 0
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 Majer Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2201 2208 ½
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2233 2232 0
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2203 2196 ½
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2278 2257 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2066 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2078 2077 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Křížek František SK Boršice 2018 2034 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 1
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2196 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zajecice 2136 1
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2196 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomysl 1961 1
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2178 Trhal Tomáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2034 1
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2178 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2200 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2172 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2092 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2179 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2224 Stachowiak Kamil TJ Tatran Litovel B 2351 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2224 Nepomucký Ondřej Tatran Poštorná 2203 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2224 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2251 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2224 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2220 Beil Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2220 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2306 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2220 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2258 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2220 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2220 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2312 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2210 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1923 2264 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2210 Klíma Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "A" 2426 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2210 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2210 Berezjuk Sergej Tatran Litovel "A" 2450 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2210 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2476 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2426 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2441 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2425 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Žilka Štěpán A64 Valoz Grygov 2373 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Langner Ladislav TJ TŽ Třinec 2404 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2210 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech Ostrava 2368 1
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2219 0
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 0
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 Kaňovský David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2335 0
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 Kopřiva Oldřich GARDE LIPOVEC 2158 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 Sabol Marian SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2287 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2201 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2284 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2334 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Brno 2230 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město A" 2057 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Brno 2230 Hudaček Josef TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Brno 2230 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Brno B 2230 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2187 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Brno B 2230 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Brno B 2230 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná A 2131 ½
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Brno B 2230 Kincl Pavel TJ Bučovice 2035 1