Hráč Kábela Milan

Kábela Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Kábela Milan
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10260
FIDE ID: 355666
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1844 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1844 Hemala Luboš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1901 1886 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1844 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1852 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1878 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1852 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1831 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1852 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1852 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1666 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1852 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1657 1604 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1857 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1857 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1814 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1857 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1857 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1777 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tetčice 1857 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tetčice 1857 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1884 1856 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tetčice 1857 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice 1850 Caha Martin SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1562 1537 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 Voborný David ŠK Sebranci RH 1918 1842 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1832 1854 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tetčice B 1844 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1844 Točev Dosi Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1774 1774 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1844 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1844 Zikan Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1838 1807 1
2012/2013 6 SK Tetčice 1844 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec 2043 2050 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1834 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1834 Richterová Nataša TJ Sokol Zastávka 1743 1940 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1834 Šťastný Radek TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1834 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1835 1
2011/2012 9 SK Tetčice 1834 Strnad Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Tetčice 1834 Ptáček Patrik Sokol Střelice B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 SK Tetčice 1834 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1576 1
2011/2012 2 SK Tetčice 1834 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1757 1745 1
2010/2011 10 SK Tetcice 1848 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 1833 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Tetcice 1848 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1792 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Tetcice 1848 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 1
2010/2011 7 SK Tetcice 1848 Havel Vojtěch SPgS Znojmo B 1647 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Tetcice 1848 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1678 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Tetcice 1848 Blecharz Pavel SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 0
2010/2011 4 SK Tetcice 1848 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1821 0
2010/2011 2 SK Tetcice 1848 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 1
2010/2011 1 SK Tetcice 1848 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1877 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1848 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "C" 1622 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1848 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1750 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1848 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1848 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1854 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1933 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1776 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Rosice 1586 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1953 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 1990 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2094 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 Vojáček Zdeněk SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 Lapúník Michal BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1830 Kočí Jiří SK Tetcice "B" 1714 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1830 Hlavinka Zdeněk SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1892 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1830 Buček Miloslav SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Bylok František ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1848 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1844 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1754 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1933 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1737 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Číhal Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1711 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Karber Jan SK Tetcice B 1672 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1713 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Slezák Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1704 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 Pešl Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1661 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1813 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice "B" 1840 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1813 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1764 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1813 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 2054 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1813 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Kubínek Roman SOKOL STŘELICE 1755 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1634 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Závodský Jiří UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Zavadilová Karolína DURAS BRNO F 1454 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Svoboda Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1887 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK TETČICE 1763 Štefl František SOKOL VRANOVICE 1599 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1790 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Vaculka Lubomír Sokol Vranovice "B" 1643 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1590 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Lorber Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1756 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov "B" 2048 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1736 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1736 Adler Lubomír ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1414 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1736 Horák Bronislav ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1731 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1736 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov B"" 1965 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1736 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B"" 1701 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1736 Kubeš Jiří ŠK Židlochovice 1593 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Tetčice 1720 Juránek Petr Mor. Slávia Brno 1808 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Tetčice 1720 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice B 1595 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Tetčice 1720 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1745 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Tetčice 1720 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice A 1864 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Tetčice 1720 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Ondrůj Michal ŠK Židlochovice 1694 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Klapal Rudolf ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1715 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B" 1695 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1647 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1300 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno G 1791 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1720 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1742 0