Hráč Lapúník Pavel

Lapúník Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Lapúník Pavel
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 1472
ID: 5611
FIDE ID: 23734850
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1472 1692 Fikejs Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1460 1440 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1472 1692 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1731 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1472 1692 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim E 0 1530 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1472 1692 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1568 0
2019/2020 9 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1785 1719 1
2019/2020 6 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Hejda Jaroslav ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1806 0
2019/2020 5 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1779 1852 0
2019/2020 4 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Poláček Jaroslav ŠK DDM Slavkov 0 1682 ½
2019/2020 3 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1783 1818 0
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Škňouřil Jakub ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 0 1073 1
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 Švásta Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1622 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 Doležal Petr Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1743 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1541 1640 0
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Šimík František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1751 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice 0 1690 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1568 1596 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1597 1
2018/2019 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Havel Vojtěch ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1886 1862 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1745 1784 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 0
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 0 1808 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1837 1864 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1646 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1880 1850 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1802 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1519 1813 ½
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 1
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 1
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim "B" 1676 1699 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 1
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1721 Odvárka Antonín ASK Blansko 1
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1721 Beňovský Petr Slavia Boskovice 1579 0
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1721 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1721 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1241 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1658 1747 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1721 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1721 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1721 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 0
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1721 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1471 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1704 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1704 Kosina Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1763 1752 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1704 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1704 Kosina Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1763 1752 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1704 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1704 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 0
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1704 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 1656 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1704 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1646 1629 0
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1704 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1719 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1704 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka 1618 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1635 1665 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1738 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "E" 1931 1946 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1706 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1698 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1706 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1706 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1836 1835 0
2013/2014 12 Lokomotiva J 1706 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 1
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva J 1706 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 0
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva J 1706 Janků Michal DM Klášterského 1389 1389 1
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva J 1706 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 0
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva J 1706 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 ½
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva J 1706 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 0
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva J 1706 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 0
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva J 1706 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1706 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1666 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1706 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo "B" 1839 1807 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1706 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1578 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1706 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 ½
2012/2013 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1715 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1763 1763 ½
2012/2013 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1715 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1997 1978 ½
2012/2013 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1715 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 0
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1761 1751 ½
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 0
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1556 0
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 ½
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1900 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1955 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Šťastný Pavel TJ Sokol Vranovice 1826 1794 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Karber Jan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 1
2010/2011 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 0
2010/2011 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1832 1
2010/2011 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1581 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Nývlt Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1810 0
2010/2011 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1841 ½
2010/2011 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 0
2010/2011 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 ½
2010/2011 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1893 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1775 ½
2010/2011 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1740 ½
2009/2010 11 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Píše Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2087 0
2009/2010 10 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Schuster Petr SOKOL STRELICE 1874 ½
2009/2010 9 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 ½
2009/2010 8 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 0
2009/2010 7 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Všetečka Milan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 ½
2009/2010 6 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Dvořák Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1712 1
2009/2010 5 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Antoš Jakub TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1872 ½
2009/2010 4 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE 1611 0
2009/2010 3 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Fojt Leoš SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 1
2009/2010 2 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1908 ½
2009/2010 1 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 Žitný Petr SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1892 0
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1711 Továrek Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 1
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1711 Kostrhoun Petr TJ Znojmo B 1568 ½
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1711 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1718 ½
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Petřík Bohuslav Duras BVK F 1809 ½
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK G 1479 ½
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva N 1575 ½
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva O 2019 0
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK F 1873 1
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Kleiber Karel Duras BVK G 1479 1
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia E 1711 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva N 1575 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno L 1647 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno M 1770 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Keda Michal Duras BVK Brno G 1431 1
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno M 1770 ½
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Nezval Ivan Duras BVK Brno G 1767 ½
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia E 1716 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno N 1997 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Hůlka Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1499 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1805 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1672 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1445 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1810 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov A 1795 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1799 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 Lach Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1776 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1755 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1659 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1651 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1933 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 Rašovský Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1542 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov "B" 1722 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 Kolařík Matouš ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 Kejda František ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1000 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 Ryska David TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B"" 1664 0
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Lach Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B"" 1790 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Novotný Dalibor ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1329 ½
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Smejkal Ivo Orel Ořechov B"" 1533 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Vaculka Lubomír ŠK Židlochovice 1623 ½
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Zezulák Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1608 1