Hráč Hlúšek Pavel

Hlúšek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hlúšek Pavel
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1891
Elo mezinárodní: 1860
ID: 3697
FIDE ID: 339636
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 SK Boršice C 1860 1891 Kratochvílová Magdalena ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1599 1629 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 SK Boršice D 1860 1891 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov D 1964 1875 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 SK Boršice 1860 1891 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 1977 2005 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Boršice 1863 1894 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2179 2177 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Boršice C 1860 1892 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1538 1587 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Boršice C 1860 1894 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Boršice D 1860 1892 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město H 1854 1832 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Boršice D 1860 1892 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1468 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Boršice D 1863 1894 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov F 1545 1560 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Boršice D 1863 1894 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Boršice D 1863 1894 Potrusil Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1655 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Boršice D 1863 1894 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov E 0 1506 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Boršice A 1878 1920 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1702 1727 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Boršice A 1886 1920 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín B 1604 1606 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Boršice A 1886 1920 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1835 1827 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Boršice A 1884 1920 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky A 1388 1386 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Boršice A 1894 1920 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1881 1889 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Boršice A 1896 1922 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1836 1824 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Boršice C 1894 1920 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1716 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Boršice C 1896 1922 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice C 1896 1917 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1827 1748 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice C 1896 1917 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice A 1902 1917 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2052 2061 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice A 1900 1916 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1954 1958 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Boršice C 1870 1933 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 1726 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice C 1870 1933 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město G 2068 2069 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice C 1870 1933 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice C 1870 1933 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1760 1775 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1922 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1954 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice A 1870 1933 Klíma Vladimír CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1716 1870 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Velehrad 1870 1933 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město G 2080 2083 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Velehrad 1870 1933 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Velehrad 1864 1920 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1883 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1864 1920 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Velehrad 1864 1920 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice B 1864 1920 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2076 2080 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice B 1864 1920 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1905 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice A 1864 1920 Smetana Rostislav Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1756 1782 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice A 1864 1920 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1897 1979 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice A 1864 1920 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice A 1864 1920 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2176 2163 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1781 1806 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1928 1930 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1843 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice A 1870 1932 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice B 1927 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1774 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice B 1927 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1900 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice B 1927 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1640 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice A 1927 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice A 1927 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1793 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice A 1927 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice A 1927 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2009 2003 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice A 1927 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice A 1927 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice B 1923 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice B 1923 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 1923 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1497 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 1923 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 1923 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 1923 Petřík Petr ŠK Holešov A 1953 2007 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 1923 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1760 1826 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 1923 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice C 1923 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1930 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice C 1923 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2274 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice C 1880 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1833 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice C 1880 Gabriel Lubomír ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice C 1880 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice C 1880 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice C 1880 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice C 1880 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1785 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice C 1880 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice C 1880 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1611 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice A 1869 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice A 1869 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice B 1865 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice B 1865 Křížek František SK Boršice A 2059 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice B 1853 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice B 1853 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice B 1853 Šťuka Josef Loko Uherský Ostroh 1672 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice B 1853 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1826 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice 1853 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2171 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1851 Vojtík Jakub ŠK Staré Město F 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1851 Chutný Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1851 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1817 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1851 Tomášů Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1765 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1851 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1851 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Boršice B 1855 Ochotský Josef TJ Napajedla 1761 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 SK Boršice B 1855 Kašpárek Ondřej LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1511 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Boršice B 1855 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Boršice B 1855 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1818 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Boršice B 1855 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1975 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 SK Boršice B 1855 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2075 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Boršice B 1868 Oharek Josef Vlčnov B 1723 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Boršice B 1868 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1776 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Boršice B 1868 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice A 1736 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Boršice B 1868 Šácha Milan Kunovice ŠO 1748 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Boršice B 1868 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1849 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Boršice B 1868 Kunovjánek Milan Uherský Ostroh C 1784 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Boršice 1866 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1898 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Boršice 1866 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Boršice 1866 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2028 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Boršice 1866 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1890 1 soutěž