Hráč Moulis Mojmír

Moulis Mojmír

User Pic
Jméno: Moulis Mojmír
Oddíl: OREL jednota Ořechov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2085
Elo mezinárodní: 2085
ID: 859
FIDE ID: 311294
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 VSK Universita Brno 2086 2072 Havel František Slavia Boskovice 1755 1772 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Universita Brno 2067 2072 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 1918 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Universita Brno 2066 2072 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1976 1953 1
2018/2019 11 OREL Orechov 2086 2072 Souček Milan Sokol Kolin 1963 1935 ½
2018/2019 10 OREL Orechov 2086 2072 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2085 2091 ½
2018/2019 9 OREL Orechov 2067 2072 Tikovský Alexandr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2189 2175 ½
2018/2019 8 OREL Orechov 2067 2072 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2055 2052 1
2018/2019 6 OREL Orechov 2066 2072 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2204 0
2018/2019 5 OREL Orechov 2077 2070 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2177 2180 ½
2018/2019 4 OREL Orechov 2077 2070 Sládek Vladislav Lokomotiva Brno 1928 1938 0
2018/2019 3 OREL Orechov 2062 2070 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2135 2144 1
2018/2019 2 OREL Orechov 2062 2070 Richterová Julie TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1761 1739 1
2018/2019 1 OREL Orechov 2062 2070 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2058 2059 ½
2017/2018 11 Orel Ořechov 2057 2048 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1850 1986 1
2017/2018 10 Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2038 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2029 2004 1
2017/2018 8 Orel Ořechov 2044 2048 Racek Michal ŠK Hodonín 0 1955 1
2017/2018 7 Orel Ořechov 2044 2048 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 1
2017/2018 6 Orel Ořechov 2044 2048 Dirgas Josef MKS Vyškov 2040 2045 1
2017/2018 5 Orel Ořechov 2044 2048 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2053 2050 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 ½
2017/2018 3 Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1888 1909 0
2017/2018 2 Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 ½
2017/2018 1 Orel Ořechov 2043 2047 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2228 2220 ½
2016/2017 11 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 1
2016/2017 10 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 ½
2016/2017 9 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 8 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Hrabal Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2059 2136 ½
2016/2017 7 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 ½
2016/2017 6 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2059 2054 ½
2016/2017 5 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 0
2016/2017 4 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Svíženský Luboš Moravská Slavia Brno B 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 3 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 1
2016/2017 2 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 0
2016/2017 1 Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 0
2015/2016 11 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Bukáček Lubomír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 0
2015/2016 10 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 0
2015/2016 9 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 ½
2015/2016 8 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2134 2138 ½
2015/2016 7 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 0
2015/2016 6 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Růžička Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 0
2015/2016 5 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2015/2016 4 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 0
2015/2016 3 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 1
2015/2016 2 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 1
2015/2016 1 OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2192 2166 ½
2014/2015 11 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2209 0
2014/2015 10 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž B 2030 2031 ½
2014/2015 9 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 1
2014/2015 8 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1930 1928 1
2014/2015 7 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 6 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2123 0
2014/2015 5 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 ½
2014/2015 4 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 ½
2014/2015 3 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 2 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 1
2014/2015 1 OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2058 2080 ½
2013/2014 10 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Seidl Antonín Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 9 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 ½
2013/2014 8 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 ½
2013/2014 7 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 ½
2013/2014 6 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 ½
2013/2014 1 Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2064 2039 ½
2012/2013 11 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 ½
2012/2013 10 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2114 2078 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 0
2012/2013 8 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 0
2012/2013 7 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 ½
2012/2013 2 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 ½
2012/2013 1 Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 ½
2011/2012 11 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1934 1
2011/2012 10 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2040 2070 ½
2011/2012 9 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2106 2087 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 ½
2011/2012 5 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1977 1
2011/2012 3 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2004 1
2010/2011 11 Orel Ořechov 2058 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Ořechov 2058 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2153 0
2010/2011 9 Orel Ořechov 2058 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 1
2010/2011 8 Orel Ořechov 2058 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Ořechov 2058 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 1
2010/2011 6 Orel Ořechov 2058 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 ½
2010/2011 5 Orel Ořechov 2058 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 ½
2010/2011 4 Orel Ořechov 2058 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 ½
2010/2011 3 Orel Ořechov 2058 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 1
2010/2011 2 Orel Ořechov 2058 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2052 ½
2010/2011 1 Orel Ořechov 2058 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2113 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Ořechov 2062 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1902 ½
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 2062 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 ½
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 2062 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1882 1
2009/2010 8 Orel Ořechov 2062 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 ½
2009/2010 7 Orel Ořechov 2062 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2083 0
2009/2010 5 Orel Ořechov 2062 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2108 ½
2009/2010 4 Orel Ořechov 2062 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 1
2009/2010 3 Orel Ořechov 2062 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2110 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Ořechov 2062 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2110 ½
2009/2010 1 Orel Ořechov 2062 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2018 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Přibyl René ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2059 ½
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 ½
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2073 ½
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2114 ½
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 ½
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 0
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 0
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2140 ½
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2119 ½
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2109 0
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov B 2078 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 ½
2007/2008 11 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2246 ½
2007/2008 10 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 0
2007/2008 9 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 ½
2007/2008 8 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1893 1
2007/2008 7 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Masák Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 ½
2007/2008 6 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2019 1
2007/2008 5 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 0
2007/2008 4 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 0
2007/2008 3 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2105 ½
2007/2008 2 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 1
2007/2008 1 Orel Ořechov B 2078 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 ½
2007/2008 10 OREL OŘECHOV A 2078 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2081 0
2007/2008 8 OREL OŘECHOV A 2078 Uher Vladimír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 1
2006/2007 7 Orel Ořechov "A" 2061 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2146 0
2005/2006 9 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1722 ½
2005/2006 8 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1904 1
2005/2006 7 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1890 1
2005/2006 5 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice "B" 2034 1
2005/2006 4 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice "B" 1977 ½
2005/2006 3 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice "B" 2024 0
2005/2006 2 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1839 ½
2005/2006 1 Orel Ořechov "B" 2072 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1859 0