Hráč Kunčar Petr

Kunčar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kunčar Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sport Bučovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2192
Elo mezinárodní: 2125
ID: 12262
FIDE ID: 321117
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2185 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2185 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1928 1861 1
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2185 Kladňák Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 1934 1980 1
2018/2019 4 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2185 Misorin Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1847 1847 ½
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2185 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2129 2114 1
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 2033 1
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 Pribila Gerhard Jiskra Strážnice 2109 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1952 1
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 1
2017/2018 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 Mayer Josef Galerie Závodný Mikulov 2012 2032 1
2016/2017 9 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 2123 2135 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1734 1820 ½
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 2123 2135 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 1
2016/2017 5 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 2123 2135 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1969 1
2016/2017 4 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 2123 2135 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 1
2016/2017 2 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 2123 2135 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1998 1995 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2123 2135 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2123 2135 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1922 1
2014/2015 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2123 2135 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1961 1938 1
2014/2015 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2123 2135 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 1
2014/2015 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2123 2135 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2207 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2123 2135 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2123 2135 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Universita Brno 1896 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2123 2135 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1998 2004 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2121 2126 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2121 2126 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2083 2080 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2006 2023 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Krupica Pavel Sokol Rudice 1948 1938 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno 1941 1962 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2121 2126 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2121 2126 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 2028 2019 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2121 2126 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2121 2126 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1932 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2130 2136 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2130 2136 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 Zabloudil Ivo ŠOTP Habrovany B 1573 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1767 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 Cupák Břetislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov C 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 Bartoš Petr TJ Bucovice B 1527 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1953 1935 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2028 2018 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2152 2147 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2026 1999 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2008 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2052 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2127 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1996 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2060 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2136 ½
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Pavliš Jaromír SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Škeřík Karel Jiskra Litomysl 2053 1
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Červený Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2317 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2046 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2140 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Bělohlávek Petr SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Marečková Martina SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2056 ½
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú AKIS Pardubice 2042 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedrichov 1997 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2106 Komárek David SK Chrudim 2154 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2128 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2345 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2056 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2128 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1944 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2110 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2110 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2182 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 Dvořák Martin MKS Holešov 2093 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná 1969 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1911 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2157 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2150 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Tetčice 2119 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2124 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Tetčice 2119 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2140 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Tetčice 2119 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Tetčice 2119 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Tetčice 2114 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2085 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Tetčice 2114 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Tetčice 2114 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2126 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Tetčice 2114 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov B 2195 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Tetčice 2114 Pecha Juraj Moravská Slavia Brno 2104 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Tetčice 2114 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2201 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Seget Milan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2067 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2130 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2024 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Bučovice 2117 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Bučovice 2117 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bučovice 2117 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bučovice 2117 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bučovice 2117 Piťo Vojtěch Baník Šardice 1786 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Bučovice 2117 Rumian Karel Šach Pavlov 1716 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bučovice 2117 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Tetčice 2117 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Tetčice 2117 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2107 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice 2117 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Tetčice 2117 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Tetčice 2117 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice 2117 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 0
2005/2006 9 MKS VYŠKOV A 2016 Orálek Radek TJ KOMOŘANY 1754 1
2005/2006 5 MKS VYŠKOV A 2016 Pecha Juraj MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 2004 0
2005/2006 2 MKS VYŠKOV A 2016 Košata Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 2141 1
2005/2006 1 MKS VYŠKOV A 2016 Hubený Pavel MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice 2016 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 2065 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Bučovice 2016 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2110 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Bučovice 2016 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bučovice 2016 Hladík Josef TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bučovice 2016 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2141 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice 2016 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Bučovice 2016 Nehybka Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice 2016 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice 2016 Marek Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2002 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice 2016 Urbanec Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2279 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice 2016 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice 2050 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 2005 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice 2050 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2100 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice 2050 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 2050 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice 2050 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná A 2048 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 2050 Bednář Jakub TJ Vinohrady Brno 2028 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice 2050 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1960 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice 2050 Kopřiva Oldřich Garde Lipovec 2155 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice 2050 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice 2050 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice 2050 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno B 2212 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2011 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 2036 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče B 2000 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2052 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Harašta Vladimír Horáček Sudoměřice 2140 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2181 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice B 2050 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2048 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice 1956 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice 1956 Navrátil Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2018 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice 1956 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 1956 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2059 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice 1956 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 1956 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1983 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice 1956 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2079 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice 1956 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná B 2006 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice 1956 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1973 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 1956 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1937 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov B 1807 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Hloušek Zdeněk Garde Lipovec B 1848 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1725 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Pučálka Vojtěch Sokol Tišnov A 2001 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Kudláček Jaroslav Duras BVK Brno D 1957 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Blatný František Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice B 1956 Smištík Milan Bydo Zakřany 2204 0