Hráč Sládek Vladislav

Sládek Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Sládek Vladislav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 4297
FIDE ID: 321940
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK DDM Slavkov 1933 1917 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK DDM Slavkov 1933 1917 Kladňák Martin ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1936 2006 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK DDM Slavkov 1933 1917 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 2031 2052 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1933 1947 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1933 1947 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov S 1714 1689 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1933 1947 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1523 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1933 1947 Vémola Luděk MKS Vyškov T 0 1643 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1928 1938 Blažek Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 ½
2018/2019 6 Lokomotiva Brno 1944 1947 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto 1908 1909 0
2018/2019 5 Lokomotiva Brno 1928 1938 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Stefanydes Policka 1983 1846 ½
2018/2019 4 Lokomotiva Brno 1928 1938 Moulis Mojmír OREL Orechov 2077 2070 1
2017/2018 11 Lokomotiva Brno A 1929 1917 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 0
2017/2018 10 Lokomotiva Brno A 1919 1917 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2134 2123 ½
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Brno A 1907 1917 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2071 2044 0
2017/2018 3 Lokomotiva Brno A 1919 1917 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kuřim 1929 1917 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2120 2122 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kuřim 1919 1917 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim 1907 1917 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1979 1975 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim 1907 1917 Lakatoš Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 2147 0 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1906 1917 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov 1950 1902 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1919 1917 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1919 1917 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky 1899 1907 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 1919 1917 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2020 2034 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim B 2009 1999 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim B 2009 1999 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 0
2016/2017 5 �K Ku�im 2009 1999 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 0
2016/2017 4 �K Ku�im 2009 1999 Straka Vojtěch �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1803 1840 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Ku�im 2009 1999 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2090 2081 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC 2146 2142 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1956 1904 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2049 2063 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Staněk Stanislav OREL Ořechov 1938 1948 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2025 2034 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1820 1821 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2035 2001 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Věžník Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1874 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 Smrčková Světlana SK GPOA Znojmo 1613 1688 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2026 2041 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla 2053 2047 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 1941 1967 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2028 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2117 2121 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Fiala Jiří Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2022 2008 ½
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 ½
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 ½
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1827 1903 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1997 1970 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1949 1930 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2068 2069 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2057 2038 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2112 2106 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 1942 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2014 1947 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2047 2004 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2034 2029 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1835 1934 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2152 2147 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Diviš Libor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1908 1942 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 2201 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov 1979 1998 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov 1979 1998 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 1979 1998 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2149 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2017 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2052 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2127 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2060 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 2004 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov 1931 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1800 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1939 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2006 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2031 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 Orel Aleš ŠK Rosice 2001 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 Janás Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1752 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2183 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2140 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2031 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2138 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2182 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2105 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2238 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2102 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2233 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Nehybka Jiří Pila Ořechov A 2236 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1894 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2071 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1866 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1893 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2010 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Lacko Jan OREL OŘECHOV A 2222 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Daněk Libor ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2260 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Kosek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2062 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Krátký Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1937 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2034 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2098 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2009 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 C 2009 Kopkan Pavel Průkopník B 1845 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 C 2009 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2007 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 C 2009 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1844 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 C 2009 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 2029 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 C 2009 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 C 2009 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1961 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 C 2009 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 2035 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 C 2009 Stanka Miroslav Duras E 1914 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Fuchs Luděk DURAS BRNO B 2014 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Handl Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Urban Vlastimil HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2025 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Podbrdský Pavel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2077 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Motáček Vladimír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Bureš Vít OREL OŘECHOV 2242 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Pospíšil Vladimír DURAS BRNO C 2063 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Loubal Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2002 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Hájek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2134 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 C 2020 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 2001 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 C 2020 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 C 2020 Vojáček Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1887 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 C 2020 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1817 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 C 2020 Beer František Lokomotiva K 1834 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 C 2020 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1699 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 C 2020 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 1990 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 C 2020 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady B 2064 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 C 2020 Kaláb Lubomír Duras BVK G 1907 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 C 2020 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 D 1771 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice 1910 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2091 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice 1910 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice 1910 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2036 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 1910 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov 1886 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice 1910 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 1980 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 1910 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1957 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice 1910 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2023 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 1910 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice 1910 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1972 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 1910 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo B 1906 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Židlochovice 1910 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1806 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Židlochovice 1910 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 2008 ½