Hráč Stratil Petr

Stratil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Stratil Petr
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2056
Elo mezinárodní: 2052
ID: 179
FIDE ID: 301892
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2058 Flejberk Jiří ŠK Šternberk 1632 1816 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2053 2058 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1930 1951 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2046 2053 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Olomouc A 1939 1922 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zábřeh 2050 2061 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1881 1921 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zábřeh 2057 2061 Rychlík Zdeněk Česká Ves 1782 1772 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Velke Losiny 2050 2061 Nehyba Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 2112 2003 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 2069 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2190 2225 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2038 2057 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2158 2165 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1963 1972 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 1959 1925 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1817 1776 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 1
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1970 1963 ½
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Molnár Jiří Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 1877 1905 1
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod 1959 1949 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Novotný Josef Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2131 2126 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 2079 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1917 1931 1
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1815 1890 ½
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2092 2091 0
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2158 2144 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 1
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2301 2286 0
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 1
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 ½
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2138 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1903 ½
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2153 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava 2268 0
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2046 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2124 0
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 Malík Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ FM B 1922 1
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 ½
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 Schuster Vít Slavoj Bruntál 2093 1
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2062 ½
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 1
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2119 0
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2157 1
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2163 ½
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1843 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1928 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Pokorný Milan LOKO Zábřeh B 1465 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Sonter Matthew C Sigmia Olomouc 2183 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1769 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2031 ½
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2180 Hodovský Jiří ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 0
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2180 Zvolánek Libor A64 Grygov B 2169 0
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2180 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 0
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2180 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2077 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1871 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1974 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Ochman Tomáš ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1820 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2120 0
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2135 1
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 1
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 1
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2154 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Štec František SK Přerov 1974 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2019 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2051 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 2170 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2139 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2047 1
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2139 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 1
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2139 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 ½
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2139 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1941 1
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2139 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2223 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2016 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Diviš Josef A64 Valoz Grygov C 2101 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1924 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šumperk 2139 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž A 2211 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2057 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2162 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2217 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šumperk 2180 Kozák Petr Loko Zábřeh 2117 1