Hráč Krolop Petr

Krolop Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Krolop Petr
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 1797
ID: 30366
FIDE ID: 384011
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Ochotný Václav Veselí C 0 1398 1
2018/2019 9 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice B 0 1582 1
2018/2019 8 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 7 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 ½
2018/2019 6 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 ½
2018/2019 3 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1605 0
2018/2019 2 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 ½
2018/2019 1 Prušánky C 1797 1825 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 0 1821 ½
2018/2019 8 KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1838 ½
2018/2019 7 KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1915 1882 0
2018/2019 3 KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 0
2018/2019 2 KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 Šuráň Jakub ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 0
2018/2019 1 KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 Tokabayev Alibek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0
2017/2018 7 Prušánky C 1854 1840 Jurásek Ondřej Strážnice B 0 1423 ½
2017/2018 6 Prušánky C 1854 1840 Kořínek Jan Ježov 0 1633 1
2017/2018 5 Prušánky C 1854 1840 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1772 1810 1
2016/2017 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1847 1849 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1847 1849 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Michna Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1739 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1990 ½
2015/2016 9 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1686 1
2015/2016 8 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1720 1
2015/2016 6 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1794 1735 ½
2015/2016 5 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Štos Radek Veselí D 1000 0
2015/2016 4 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí C 1891 1887 0
2015/2016 3 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1679 1
2015/2016 2 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 ½
2015/2016 1 Prušánky C 1847 1849 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1842 ½
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 ½
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Vašíček František Veselí C 1663 ½
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1800 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1993 1933 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2062 2055 0
2014/2015 7 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1566 1
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1829 ½
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1598 1
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 1
2014/2015 3 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1737 1761 ½
2014/2015 2 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 1
2014/2015 1 Prušánky C 1836 1773 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Machala Libor Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1787 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1756 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1807 1823 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 ½
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1773 Měsíček Tomáš Strážnice 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Hodonín B 1773 Doležal Petr Ježov 1646 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1697 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1645 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1751 1797 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1755 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1832 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Poláček Jaroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1688 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1882 1882 ½
2013/2014 7 Hodonín B 1773 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 1
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1773 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 0
2013/2014 5 Hodonín B 1773 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 1
2013/2014 4 Hodonín B 1773 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 1
2013/2014 3 Hodonín B 1773 Předínský Vladan Prušánky C 1943 1917 ½
2013/2014 2 Hodonín B 1773 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 0
2013/2014 1 Hodonín B 1773 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 0
2012/2013 3 Hodonín B 1772 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 ½
2012/2013 2 Hodonín B 1772 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1772 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1714 ½
2012/2013 7 Hodonín B 1772 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 6 Hodonín B 1772 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 0
2012/2013 5 Hodonín B 1772 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 ½
2012/2013 4 Hodonín B 1772 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1610 1659 0
2012/2013 3 Hodonín B 1772 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1601 1
2012/2013 2 Hodonín B 1772 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1769 ½
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1772 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1774 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Kašpárek František Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1738 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1535 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Všetečka Milan ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1796 1818 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno B 1638 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1904 1863 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Machala Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1742 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1512 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Kusák Václav TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1586 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hodonín 1766 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1527 1
2011/2012 9 Hodonín B 1766 Kocáb Jan Prušánky B 1996 1953 0
2011/2012 8 Hodonín B 1766 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1552 1
2011/2012 7 Hodonín B 1766 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1751 ½
2011/2012 6 Hodonín B 1766 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1831 1787 ½
2011/2012 5 Hodonín B 1766 Šebesta Josef Domanín 2037 1912 ½
2011/2012 4 Hodonín B 1766 Šmíd Vladimír Šardice 1863 ½
2011/2012 3 Hodonín B 1766 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 ½
2011/2012 2 Hodonín B 1766 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1568 ½
2011/2012 1 Hodonín B 1766 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1711 0
2010/2011 9 Dubňany A 1748 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1689 ½
2010/2011 8 Dubňany A 1748 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1826 1
2010/2011 7 Dubňany A 1748 Skalka Jan Veselí n.M. C 1692 ½
2010/2011 6 Dubňany A 1748 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1756 ½
2010/2011 5 Dubňany A 1748 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1622 1
2010/2011 4 Dubňany A 1748 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice 1538 1
2010/2011 3 Dubňany A 1748 Danek Karel Šardice 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Dubňany A 1748 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1636 0
2010/2011 1 Dubňany A 1748 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1347 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hodonín 1748 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hodonín 1748 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hodonín 1748 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hodonín 1748 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1487 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hodonín 1748 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Šerák Jaroslav ŠK Prušánky 1629 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1618 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Netopil Petr ŠK Ježov 1567 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1530 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Hejda Jaroslav Sokol Kyjov B 1779 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Ledvina Libor KOVO Ždánice 1721 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Dubňany 1740 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín B 1778 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1749 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Hejda Jaroslav Sokol Kyjov B 1767 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Šraděja Jan Sokol Kněždub 1436 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Borufka Roman TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Strmiska Pavel TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Heindl Karel Sokol Bzenec 1827 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1735 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Smetka Lukáš Jiskra Strážnice 1447 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1722 Schottl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1638 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín 1722 Růžička Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1250 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín 1722 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín 1722 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hodonín 1677 Racek Kamil Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1521 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hodonín 1677 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hodonín 1677 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany 1503 1
2007/2008 9 Hodonín B 1677 Jagoš František Kněždub 1459 1
2007/2008 8 Hodonín B 1677 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1655 1
2007/2008 7 Hodonín B 1677 Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1759 0
2007/2008 6 Hodonín B 1677 Šereda Josef Ježov 1769 0
2007/2008 5 Hodonín B 1677 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1648 1
2007/2008 4 Hodonín B 1677 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1754 0
2007/2008 3 Hodonín B 1677 Štefaník Petr Veselí C 1532 1
2007/2008 2 Hodonín B 1677 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1644 1
2007/2008 1 Hodonín B 1677 Svoboda Zdeněk Jiskra Strážnice 1898 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Racek Kamil ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1487 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany B 1769 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Churý Petr SK Ježov 1743 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Racek Michal SK STAK Domanín 1804 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Hala Gabriel SOKOL Kněždub 1784 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Sasín Josef ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1777 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Zubalík Miroslav TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1633 Macků Petr Strážnice pod Věží B 1957 0
2005/2006 11 Hodonín C Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 0
2005/2006 10 Hodonín C Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1702 1
2005/2006 9 Hodonín C Kachlík Vojtěch Bzenec B 1666 1
2005/2006 7 Hodonín C Pavka Antonín Strážnice p.V. B 1826 0
2005/2006 6 Hodonín C Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1675 ½
2005/2006 5 Hodonín C Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1551 1
2005/2006 4 Hodonín C Vašíček František Veselí N.m. C 1571 1
2005/2006 3 Hodonín C Šereda Josef Ježov 1794 0
2005/2006 2 Hodonín C Piťo Vojtěch Hodonín B 1655 ½
2005/2006 1 Hodonín C Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1535 1