Hráč Šafařík Vojtěch

Šafařík Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Šafařík Vojtěch
Oddíl: Jiskra Strážnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 1775
FIDE ID: 306029
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1689 1770 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2010 2032 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2190 2177 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Říha Otmar VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1916 1928 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Londin Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1929 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 Pešák Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1996 1956 1
2017/2018 7 Strážnice B 2016 1970 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1949 1891 ½
2017/2018 6 Strážnice B 2016 1970 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 ½
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1679 1794 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 1932 ½
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Kučera Petr Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1978 1
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1826 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2015 2008 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov C ½
2015/2016 8 Strážnice 2016 1977 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1697 1
2015/2016 7 Strážnice 2016 1977 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1720 1
2015/2016 6 Strážnice 2016 1977 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 4 Strážnice 2016 1977 Horňák Radek Veselí D 1544 1
2015/2016 3 Strážnice 2016 1977 Vašíček František Veselí C 1692 1
2015/2016 2 Strážnice 2016 1977 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1679 ½
2015/2016 1 Strážnice 2016 1977 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1708 ½
2014/2015 7 Strážnice 2016 2002 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2014/2015 6 Strážnice 2016 2002 Matula Roman Vacenovice 1864 0
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 2016 2002 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 ½
2014/2015 4 Strážnice 2016 2002 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1899 1877 ½
2014/2015 3 Strážnice 2016 2002 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 1
2014/2015 2 Strážnice 2016 2002 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1733 1797 ½
2014/2015 6 Strážnice 2016 2002 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1805 1818 ½
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 2016 2002 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 ½
2014/2015 4 Strážnice 2016 2002 Předínský Vladan Prušánky C 1925 1914 ½
2013/2014 6 Strážnice 2016 2002 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1889 ½
2013/2014 5 Strážnice 2016 2002 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 1
2013/2014 4 Strážnice 2016 2002 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 ½
2013/2014 7 Strážnice 2016 2002 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1713 1945 ½
2013/2014 6 Strážnice 2016 2002 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1880 ½
2013/2014 5 Strážnice 2016 2002 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 ½
2013/2014 4 Strážnice 2016 2002 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 1
2013/2014 2 Strážnice 2016 2002 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 1 Strážnice 2016 2002 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 ½
2012/2013 3 Strážnice 2016 2008 Šmíd Vladimír Ježov 1875 1
2012/2013 2 Strážnice 2016 2008 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1639 ½
2012/2013 1 Strážnice 2016 2008 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1759 1
2012/2013 7 Strážnice 2016 2008 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1475 1
2012/2013 6 Strážnice 2016 2008 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1769 ½
2012/2013 5 Strážnice 2016 2008 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1639 1
2012/2013 4 Strážnice 2016 2008 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 2016 2008 Solařík Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 2016 2008 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 1
2011/2012 9 Strážnice 2016 2027 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 1
2011/2012 8 Strážnice 2016 2027 Jordán Josef Domanín 1973 ½
2011/2012 7 Strážnice 2016 2027 Netopil Petr Ježov 1566 1
2011/2012 6 Strážnice 2016 2027 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1797 0
2011/2012 5 Strážnice 2016 2027 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1632 ½
2011/2012 4 Strážnice 2016 2027 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1765 1
2011/2012 3 Strážnice 2016 2027 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1774 ½
2011/2012 2 Strážnice 2016 2027 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1764 ½
2011/2012 1 Strážnice 2016 2027 Kašpárek František Šardice 1737 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2013 0
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2106 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1770 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1628 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1911 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1661 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1794 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2058 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1961 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1961 Janda Luboš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1961 Ferdus Jiří Pila Ořechov B 1935 1
2008/2009 8 SK STAK Domanín 1961 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1824 1
2008/2009 7 SK STAK Domanín 1961 Strouhal Jan Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2008/2009 6 SK STAK Domanín 1961 Flašar Jan ŠK Dubňany A 1475 1
2008/2009 5 SK STAK Domanín 1961 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 ½
2008/2009 4 SK STAK Domanín 1961 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 1
2008/2009 1 SK STAK Domanín 1961 Janás Vladimír S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Ševčík Leoš Sokol Rudice 1824 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Hyrš Martin ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1923 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2002 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1814 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1769 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Grolig Jaroslav Sokol Vranovice 1793 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1902 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1831 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1817 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1976 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1989 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1976 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1998 0
2005/2006 11 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Vítek Milan Veselí n.M. B 1802 0
2005/2006 10 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Poláček Arnošt STAK Domanín 1631 1
2005/2006 9 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1653 ½
2005/2006 8 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1657 1
2005/2006 7 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Kocáb Jan Prostor Břeclav 1986 1
2005/2006 6 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1
2005/2006 5 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Šimek Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1682 1
2005/2006 4 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2004 ½
2005/2006 3 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Čechal Jan Baník Šardice 1782 1
2005/2006 2 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná C 1809 1
2005/2006 1 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1659 1
2005/2006 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1971 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2023 0
2005/2006 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1971 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1805 1
2004/2005 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 ½
2004/2005 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 Šereda Vlastimil TJ Baník Šardice 1831 1
2004/2005 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 ½
2004/2005 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1788 1
2004/2005 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 Křápek Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 0