Hráč Vymětal Milan

Vymětal Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Vymětal Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1880
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 4327
FIDE ID: 320773
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 1836 1864 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1501 1522 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 1852 1864 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2039 2011 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 1852 1864 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1824 1841 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 1833 1864 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1892 1864 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1833 1864 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1752 1825 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 1841 1864 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1808 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 1841 1864 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 1491 1481 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1835 1881 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1694 1800 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1881 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1965 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1881 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1948 1934 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 1860 1881 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1807 1824 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 1852 1864 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 1852 1864 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 1820 1869 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 1833 1864 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1718 1798 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 1833 1864 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 1841 1864 Krajsa Ivan TJ Bojkovice A 1958 1916 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 1835 1881 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1868 1923 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov B 1835 1881 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1894 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 1849 1881 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1922 1933 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 1849 1881 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1893 1843 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1860 1851 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1830 1851 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1638 1647 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1830 1851 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1850 1822 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 1851 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1846 1851 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1960 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1846 1851 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1965 1936 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1846 1851 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1846 1851 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1930 1868 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1845 1866 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1445 1608 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1759 1708 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1705 1768 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov A 1830 1851 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2017 2003 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 1830 1851 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1883 1917 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1825 1851 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1978 1968 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 1825 1851 Kahánek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1851 1872 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1943 1870 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1919 1893 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1846 1851 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1753 1678 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 1845 1866 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1952 1849 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1886 1899 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1868 1843 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Vacula Pavel TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2013 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 Kusalík Roman ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2007 2030 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1935 1955 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1516 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Trčálek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1664 1738 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1870 1933 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1825 1839 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město D 1816 1894 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1728 1751 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Vinary 1948 1941 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Čechovský Hynek T.J. Sokol Citov 1663 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1711 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1850 1753 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Drtil Lubomír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1817 1851 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 Štaffa Lubomír T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2004 2079 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Botek Ludvík SK EMKaD Holešov A 1609 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1779 1778 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1656 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1736 1811 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1906 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2035 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1677 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1880 1919 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1995 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Machát Libor SK RUSAVA 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1534 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1780 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1883 1893 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1781 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 Válek František Brumov - Bylnice 1908 1842 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1929 1915 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2005 2029 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1669 1720 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1870 1932 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1825 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1883 1893 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1773 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2029 2006 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1765 1831 1
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1849 1847 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1782 1
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1849 1847 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1712 1
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1849 1847 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1919 ½
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1849 1847 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1776 ½
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1849 1847 Doležal Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 1
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1849 1847 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 1
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1849 1847 Strojil Jiří Zlín D 1793 1
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1849 1847 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H. 1735 1
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1849 1847 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1782 1
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1849 1847 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1815 1802 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1739 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2005 1968 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1916 1981 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2009 2003 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1959 1967 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1846 1843 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1894 1903 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1908 1920 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2038 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1929 1868 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1678 1802 0
2011/2012 11 Holešov B 1876 1894 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 ½
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1876 1894 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1711 1
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 1876 1894 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1876 1894 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 ½
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1876 1894 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 1
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1876 1894 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 0
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1876 1894 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 0
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1876 1894 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1764 ½
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1876 1894 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1869 1847 ½
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1876 1894 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 ½
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1876 1894 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1848 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Dolina Václav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1489 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1892 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1691 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1990 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1978 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 1931 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov 1931 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1882 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 1931 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov 1931 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1988 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 1931 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov 1931 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 1931 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 1931 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1999 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov 1931 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1949 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Holešov 1970 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2079 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holešov 1970 Botur Miroslav Orel Ořechov 1852 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Holešov 1970 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1560 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Holešov 1970 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1852 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Holešov 1970 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2189 0
2009/2010 2 MKS Holešov 1970 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2030 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov B 1970 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 2140 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 1970 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 1970 Krča Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2089 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 1970 Kičmer Petr SK Zlin D 2219 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1970 Křížek František SK Borsice A 2056 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 1970 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1970 Koutný Petr SK Zlin C 2110 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 1970 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 1970 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 1970 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 1
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 1970 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 1983 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 1983 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2000 1
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 1983 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 1983 Vránová Zdeňka Slavie Kroměříž B 2032 0
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 1983 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 1983 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1842 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 1983 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 1983 Slížek Josef ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2012 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 1983 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2018 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 1983 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1869 ½
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 1983 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 1983 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 0
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 1983 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov 1983 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov 1983 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 0
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov 1983 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 0
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov 1983 Šnevajs Heřman A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2003 0
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov 1983 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 ½
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov 1983 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov 1983 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 0
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov 1983 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná 1919 0
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 1945 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1704 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 1945 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1969 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 1945 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 0
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 1945 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1952 ½
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 1945 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město E 1954 1
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 1945 Jakubec Jiří Loko Uherský Ostroh 1743 1
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 1945 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 1945 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 1945 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 1
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 1945 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2057 0
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 1945 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov 1969 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2116 0
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov 1969 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 0
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov 1969 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 1
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov 1969 Kocián Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov 1969 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2061 ½
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov 1969 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1836 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov 1969 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov 1969 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1959 ½
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov 1969 Balážec Ludovít ŠK SK Zlín C 2014 0
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 1969 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2034 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 1969 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1886 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 1969 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 1969 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2050 0
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 1969 Růčka Alois TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 1969 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 1969 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 1
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 1969 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1827 0
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 1969 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1717 0
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 1969 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlin D 2117 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 1969 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 ½
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov 1947 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 1947 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1996 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 1947 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2012 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 1947 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2084 0
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov 1947 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín 1999 ½
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 1947 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 1947 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2073 ½
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov B 1947 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 1
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 1947 Hlavička Roman Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 1947 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 ½
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 1947 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1825 0
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov B 1947 Cverna Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 ½
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov B 1947 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1836 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 1947 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 1947 Kroutil Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1567 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 1947 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 1947 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1876 1
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov B 1947 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1796 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 1839 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1848 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 1839 Dušek Lukáš SK Prostějov 2082 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 1839 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2248 0
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 1839 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1975 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov 1839 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 1951 0
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov 1839 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 2097 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 1839 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2233 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov 1839 Pelcl Josef Loko Zábřeh 1944 1
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov 1839 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž A 1890 0