Hráč Šebesta Josef

Šebesta Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šebesta Josef
Oddíl: KVASACO Vacenovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 2037
ID: 2752
FIDE ID: 325279
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Matula Roman Kyjov B 0 1892 0
2018/2019 9 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1889 1857 ½
2018/2019 8 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 ½
2018/2019 7 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1783 1789 ½
2018/2019 6 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Kořínek Jan Ježov 0 1634 1
2018/2019 5 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 0
2018/2019 4 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1887 1856 ½
2018/2019 3 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 2 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1495 1579 ½
2018/2019 1 Vacenovice B 2037 1809 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 9 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1457 1673 ½
2018/2019 8 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1905 ½
2018/2019 7 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Kučera Petr Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1944 1957 0
2018/2019 6 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Taptič Filip Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1877 0
2018/2019 5 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1658 1
2018/2019 4 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Kunc Petr ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1845 ½
2018/2019 3 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 1
2018/2019 2 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Fanta Jiří ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1707 ½
2018/2019 1 KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1785 1734 1
2017/2018 6 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 1
2017/2018 5 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1825 1801 ½
2017/2018 4 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 0 1834 1
2017/2018 7 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Matušina Miroslav Ratíškovice 1644 1639 ½
2017/2018 6 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1825 1801 0
2017/2018 5 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Budín Marek Prušánky C 0 1552 ½
2017/2018 4 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1675 1
2017/2018 3 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Jurásek Ondřej Strážnice B 0 1423 1
2017/2018 2 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 0 1841 ½
2017/2018 1 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1737 1
2015/2016 10 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Macek Martin Ratíškovice 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1389 1
2015/2016 8 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1413 1
2015/2016 7 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Jordán Josef Domanín 1975 ½
2015/2016 6 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Fanta Jiří Strážnice B 1794 1735 1
2015/2016 5 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Macek Martin Ratíškovice 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1389 1
2015/2016 3 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1413 1
2015/2016 2 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Jordán Josef Domanín 1975 ½
2015/2016 1 Vacenovice B 2037 1801 Fanta Jiří Strážnice B 1794 1735 ½
2015/2016 9 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Hrabal Radek Veselí D 1838 1833 ½
2015/2016 8 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Vašíček František Veselí C 1692 ½
2015/2016 7 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1679 ½
2015/2016 5 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Hlavatý Ladislav Kyjov B 1680 1
2015/2016 4 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1791 ½
2015/2016 3 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1720 ½
2015/2016 2 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1636 1647 ½
2015/2016 1 Vacenovice 2037 1801 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1784 ½
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1566 1
2014/2015 4 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 1
2014/2015 10 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1374 0
2014/2015 9 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Skalka Michal Veselí D 1592 1659 1
2014/2015 8 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Jordán Josef Domanín 1982 ½
2014/2015 7 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1424 ½
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Macek Martin Ratíškovice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1374 1
2014/2015 3 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Jordán Josef Domanín 1982 ½
2014/2015 2 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1424 ½
2014/2015 1 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Klimeš Karel Ratíškovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 1
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1794 1769 ½
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2014/2015 3 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1675 1656 1
2014/2015 2 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B 1542 ½
2014/2015 1 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1534 1
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 ½
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1682 0
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Předínský Vladan Prušánky C 1943 1917 0
2013/2014 7 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1799 1774 ½
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1948 1956 ½
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 ½
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1667 ½
2013/2014 3 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1745 1
2013/2014 2 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 1
2013/2014 1 Vacenovice 2037 1834 Doležal Petr Ježov 1646 1
2013/2014 13 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1751 1
2013/2014 12 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1631 ½
2013/2014 11 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Skalka Michal Veselí D 1526 1550 0
2013/2014 10 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1408 1
2013/2014 9 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1389 ½
2013/2014 8 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín C 1330 ½
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1751 ½
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Jordán Josef Domanín 1983 ½
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Skalka Michal Veselí D 1526 1550 1
2013/2014 3 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1408 1
2013/2014 2 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1389 1
2013/2014 1 Vacenovice B 2037 1834 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín C 1330 1
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2037 0
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 2013 2013 ½
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Šmíd Vladimír Ježov 1875 ½
2012/2013 10 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1627 1
2012/2013 9 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1705 ½
2012/2013 8 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1609 1
2012/2013 7 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1550 1
2012/2013 5 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Jordán Josef Domanín 1979 ½
2012/2013 4 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1705 0
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1609 ½
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1404 1
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice B 2037 1875 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1550 1
2012/2013 7 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2037 0
2012/2013 6 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 0
2012/2013 5 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 2013 2013 1
2012/2013 4 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Borufka Roman Hodonín B 1833 1761 0
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Matula Roman Ježov 1816 0
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice 2037 1875 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 0
2011/2012 10 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Hodonín C 1
2011/2012 9 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Kašpárek František Ždánice 1737 1
2011/2012 8 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1627 ½
2011/2012 7 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1394 ½
2011/2012 6 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín B 1620 1
2011/2012 5 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Čelústková Ĺubica Hodonín C 1754 1754 ½
2011/2012 4 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Kašpárek František Ždánice 1737 0
2011/2012 3 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1627 0
2011/2012 2 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1394 1
2011/2012 1 Vacenovice 2037 1912 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín B 1620 1
2011/2012 9 Domanín 2037 1912 Kyjov B 1
2011/2012 8 Domanín 2037 1912 Vajčner Jiří Strážnice 1532 1
2011/2012 7 Domanín 2037 1912 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1774 ½
2011/2012 6 Domanín 2037 1912 Netopil Petr Ježov 1566 1
2011/2012 5 Domanín 2037 1912 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1766 ½
2011/2012 4 Domanín 2037 1912 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1842 ½
2011/2012 3 Domanín 2037 1912 Šmíd Vladimír Šardice 1863 0
2011/2012 2 Domanín 2037 1912 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1552 1
2011/2012 1 Domanín 2037 1912 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2074 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2017 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2052 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2113 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Hladík Josef ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1958 ½
2010/2011 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2069 0
2010/2011 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 1
2010/2011 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 ½
2010/2011 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2007 1
2010/2011 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 ½
2010/2011 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 0
2010/2011 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 0
2010/2011 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 0
2010/2011 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 0
2010/2011 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Zubalík Miroslav KOVO Ždánice 2031 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín B 1756 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2062 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Předínský Vladan ŠK Prušánky 1776 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1618 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Kašpárek Zdeněk ŠK Ježov 1429 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kyjov B 1912 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1814 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1888 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2001 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1875 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1890 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Šerák Jaroslav Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1749 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1831 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín B 1720 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Morávek Zdeněk TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Kašpárek František TJ KOVO Ždánice 1781 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bzenec 1959 Šraděja Jan Sokol Kněždub 1436 1
2008/2009 11 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 0
2008/2009 10 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 ½
2008/2009 8 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1845 ½
2008/2009 7 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1574 0
2008/2009 6 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany A 1712 0
2008/2009 5 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 0
2008/2009 4 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 0
2008/2009 3 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1715 1
2008/2009 2 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 1
2008/2009 1 SK STAK Domanín 1959 Kocáb Jan S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 ½
2007/2008 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1990 1
2007/2008 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 ½
2007/2008 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1973 0
2007/2008 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1686 1
2007/2008 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2019 1
2007/2008 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1877 ½
2007/2008 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Kopr Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1732 1
2007/2008 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Šišák Vladimír TJ Sokol Bzenec 1698 ½
2007/2008 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 0
2007/2008 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1859 ½
2007/2008 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 ½
2007/2008 8 Domanín 1960 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1519 1
2007/2008 7 Domanín 1960 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1810 1
2007/2008 6 Domanín 1960 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 ½
2007/2008 5 Domanín 1960 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 ½
2007/2008 4 Domanín 1960 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 1
2007/2008 3 Domanín 1960 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1890 0
2007/2008 2 Domanín 1960 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1643 1
2007/2008 1 Domanín 1960 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí C 1734 1
2006/2007 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 0
2006/2007 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 0
2006/2007 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 0
2006/2007 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2141 1
2006/2007 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 0
2006/2007 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2000 0
2006/2007 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 0
2006/2007 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Piťo Vojtěch Baník Šardice 1786 1
2006/2007 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 1
2006/2007 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1769 1
2006/2007 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1902 ½
2006/2007 9 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Bartošek Miroslav SOKOL Kněždub 1544 1
2006/2007 8 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Vašíček František ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1562 1
2006/2007 7 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Macků Petr Strážnice pod Věží B 1957 ½
2006/2007 6 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Ledvina Libor TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 1
2006/2007 4 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1668 1
2006/2007 3 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Mazouch Roman SK Ježov 1605 1
2006/2007 2 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Pařízek Ivan ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1636 1
2006/2007 1 SK STAK Domanín 1968 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1652 1
2005/2006 11 STAK Domanín 2031 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1832 0
2005/2006 10 STAK Domanín 2031 Pešák Roman Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 0
2005/2006 9 STAK Domanín 2031 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice B 1776 1
2005/2006 8 STAK Domanín 2031 Válek Milan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1558 0
2005/2006 7 STAK Domanín 2031 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2033 ½
2005/2006 6 STAK Domanín 2031 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná C 1809 ½
2005/2006 5 STAK Domanín 2031 Píštěk Jan Veselí n.M. B 1810 0
2005/2006 4 STAK Domanín 2031 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1859 ½
2005/2006 3 STAK Domanín 2031 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 ½
2005/2006 2 STAK Domanín 2031 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 2030 0
2005/2006 1 STAK Domanín 2031 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1806 ½
2005/2006 11 Kyjov 2031 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1650 1
2005/2006 10 Kyjov 2031 Pavka Antonín Strážnice p.V. B 1826 ½
2005/2006 9 Kyjov 2031 Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany B 1575 ½
2005/2006 8 Kyjov 2031 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1551 1
2005/2006 7 Kyjov 2031 Vašíček František Veselí N.m. C 1571 1
2005/2006 6 Kyjov 2031 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1695 1
2005/2006 5 Kyjov 2031 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1787 ½
2005/2006 4 Kyjov 2031 Šeráková Taťána Prušánky B 1568 1
2005/2006 2 Kyjov 2031 Doxanský Josef Ždánice 1806 1
2005/2006 1 Kyjov 2031 Šišák Libor Bzenec B 1737 1
2004/2005 11 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 ½
2004/2005 10 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 0
2004/2005 9 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2012 1
2004/2005 7 SK STAK Domanín 2125 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1746 0
2004/2005 5 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Vrzal Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1754 1
2004/2005 4 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 0
2004/2005 3 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1968 1
2004/2005 2 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1845 ½
2004/2005 1 SK STAK Domanín 2125 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 0