Hráč Matoušek Petr

Matoušek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Matoušek Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2048
Elo mezinárodní: 2080
ID: 1191
FIDE ID: 314447
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č Sokol Přemyslovice A 2080 2048 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2123 2110 0
2018/2019 1 B Sokol Přemyslovice A 2078 2048 Gnida Patrik SK Řetězárna 2162 2161 ½
2018/2019 2 B A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2080 2048 Mudrák Josef TJ Vlčnov 2261 2234 1
2017/2018 8 B T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2136 2108 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 ½
2017/2018 7 Č T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2140 2108 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 1
2017/2018 5 B T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2123 2108 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 0
2017/2018 2 Č T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2123 2108 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2135 2141 0
2017/2018 1 B T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2139 2104 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1736 1772 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2136 2108 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2029 2037 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2136 2108 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2126 2133 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2140 2108 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2065 2044 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2140 2108 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2513 2512 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2123 2108 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2220 0 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2123 2108 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2107 2102 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2139 2104 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2165 2164 ½
2015/2016 11 B SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2015/2016 10 Č SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 0
2015/2016 9 B SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 ½
2015/2016 8 Č SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2339 2309 ½
2015/2016 7 B SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2192 2166 0
2015/2016 6 Č SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 0
2015/2016 5 B SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 ½
2015/2016 4 Č SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 1
2015/2016 3 Č SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 0
2015/2016 2 B SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 0
2015/2016 1 Č SK Prostějov 2157 2146 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2148 2149 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2054 2052 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Závůrka Roman ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2164 2173 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Strašil Pavel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2200 2071 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Zlaté Hory 2271 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Žůrek Milan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2363 2347 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Valenta Vít T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2153 2131 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2155 2150 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2086 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Trávníček Petr ŠK Šternberk 2042 2039 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Malý Marek Velké Losiny B 2158 2165 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2134 2114 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2060 2048 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 1
2013/2014 10 Č Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2194 2197 0
2013/2014 9 B Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2324 2306 0
2013/2014 7 B Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 0
2013/2014 6 Č Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2368 2350 0
2013/2014 5 B Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Gabriel Adam TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2486 2483 0
2013/2014 3 B Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2201 2208 1
2013/2014 2 Č Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2363 2363 0
2013/2014 1 B Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 ½
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1967 1
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Valenta Vít ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2156 2131 1
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2096 2131 ½
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1988 2003 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2073 2095 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 1
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Malý Marek Sokol Velké Losiny B 2183 2221 1
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 Kozák Petr Sokol Skalička 2145 2149 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2057 2006 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2138 2141 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Fuksík Jakub A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2169 2196 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Trávníček Petr Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1927 2046 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 ½
2012/2013 11 Č GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička B 2158 2125 ½
2012/2013 9 Č GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Zavurka Roman SK Prostějov B 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 7 B GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior A 1899 1
2012/2013 5 B GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 2125 ½
2012/2013 4 Č GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1996 1988 ½
2012/2013 3 B GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 ½
2012/2013 2 Č GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1907 1
2012/2013 1 B GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2127 2109 Vláčil Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 ½
2011/2012 4 B SK Prostějov B 2129 2097 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 1
2011/2012 2 B SK Prostějov B 2129 2097 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 ½
2011/2012 1 Č SK Prostějov B 2129 2097 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1901 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Hejnar Petr ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1960 1955 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 2017 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2027 2080 ½
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Trávníček Petr Sigmia Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Jemelka Jan TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2068 2072 ½
2010/2011 11 B SK Prostějov B 2113 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 ½
2010/2011 10 Č SK Prostějov B 2113 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1739 1
2010/2011 5 Č SK Prostějov B 2113 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1620 ½
2010/2011 4 B SK Prostějov B 2113 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1934 1
2010/2011 3 Č SK Prostějov B 2113 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2011 ½
2010/2011 2 B SK Prostějov B 2113 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1933 1
2010/2011 1 Č SK Prostějov B 2113 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1957 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2178 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1954 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2053 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2119 ½
2009/2010 11 Č SK Prostějov 2168 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 ½
2009/2010 10 B SK Prostějov 2168 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2128 ½
2009/2010 9 Č SK Prostějov 2168 Holemář David Orel Ořechov 2283 0
2009/2010 8 B SK Prostějov 2168 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2253 ½
2009/2010 7 Č SK Prostějov 2168 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2095 ½
2009/2010 6 B SK Prostějov 2168 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 ½
2009/2010 5 Č SK Prostějov 2168 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 1
2009/2010 3 B SK Prostějov 2168 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2129 0
2009/2010 2 Č SK Prostějov 2168 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2190 0
2009/2010 1 B SK Prostějov 2168 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2140 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2165 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2001 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2132 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2166 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1959 1
2008/2009 10 B A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město B 1992 1
2008/2009 9 Č A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2107 1
2008/2009 8 B A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2008/2009 4 Č A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 1
2008/2009 3 B A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2126 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 1878 1
2008/2009 11 Č SK Prostějov 2126 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2107 ½
2008/2009 10 B SK Prostějov 2126 Musil Vítězslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2039 ½
2008/2009 9 B SK Prostějov 2126 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1830 ½
2008/2009 8 Č SK Prostějov 2126 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 ½
2008/2009 7 B SK Prostějov 2126 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 ½
2008/2009 6 Č SK Prostějov 2126 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 1
2008/2009 5 B SK Prostějov 2126 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 ½
2008/2009 4 Č SK Prostějov 2126 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1954 1
2008/2009 3 B SK Prostějov 2126 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 ½
2008/2009 2 Č SK Prostějov 2126 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2012 1
2008/2009 1 B SK Prostějov 2126 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1872 ½
2007/2008 11 Č SK Prostějov B 2062 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 ½
2007/2008 10 B SK Prostějov B 2062 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 Č SK Prostějov B 2062 Zbořil Tomáš Sigmia Olomouc 2127 ½
2007/2008 8 B SK Prostějov B 2062 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 1
2007/2008 7 Č SK Prostějov B 2062 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 1
2007/2008 4 Č SK Prostějov B 2062 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 1
2007/2008 3 B SK Prostějov B 2062 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 1
2007/2008 2 Č SK Prostějov B 2062 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 ½
2007/2008 1 B SK Prostějov B 2062 Válka Tomáš LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 11 Č SK Prostějov 2062 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2325 ½
2007/2008 10 B SK Prostějov 2062 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2039 1
2007/2008 9 Č SK Prostějov 2062 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2189 ½
2007/2008 8 B SK Prostějov 2062 Zavacký Peter C ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2007/2008 7 Č SK Prostějov 2062 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 ½
2007/2008 6 B SK Prostějov 2062 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2157 0
2007/2008 5 Č SK Prostějov 2062 Seget Milan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 ½
2007/2008 4 B SK Prostějov 2062 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1957 1
2007/2008 3 B SK Prostějov 2062 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2127 ½
2007/2008 2 Č SK Prostějov 2062 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel B 2154 ½
2007/2008 1 B SK Prostějov 2062 Dopita Bohumil A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2025 ½
2006/2007 11 B A64 Grygov B 2091 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 1
2006/2007 9 B A64 Grygov B 2091 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2205 0
2006/2007 8 Č A64 Grygov B 2091 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2077 ½
2006/2007 7 B A64 Grygov B 2091 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 ½
2006/2007 6 Č A64 Grygov B 2091 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 1
2006/2007 5 B A64 Grygov B 2091 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 ½
2006/2007 4 Č A64 Grygov B 2091 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 ½
2006/2007 3 Č A64 Grygov B 2091 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2283 0
2006/2007 2 B A64 Grygov B 2091 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 1 Č A64 Grygov B 2091 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 ½
2006/2007 11 Č SK Prostějov B 2091 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1938 ½
2006/2007 10 B SK Prostějov B 2091 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1971 1
2006/2007 9 Č SK Prostějov B 2091 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 1
2006/2007 8 B SK Prostějov B 2091 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 1
2006/2007 7 Č SK Prostějov B 2091 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 ½
2006/2007 6 B SK Prostějov B 2091 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 ½
2006/2007 5 Č SK Prostějov B 2091 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1959 1
2006/2007 3 B SK Prostějov B 2091 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 ½
2006/2007 2 Č SK Prostějov B 2091 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 1
2006/2007 1 B SK Prostějov B 2091 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 0
2005/2006 9 Č A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2067 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0
2005/2006 8 B A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2067 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 ½
2005/2006 7 Č A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2067 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2121 ½
2005/2006 5 Č A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2067 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 1
2004/2005 7 Č A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2047 0
2004/2005 6 B A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2109 ½
2004/2005 5 Č A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 ½
2004/2005 4 B A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2015 1
2004/2005 3 Č A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Chládek Václav TJ Lanškroun 2119 ½
2004/2005 2 B A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2053 ½
2004/2005 1 B A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2108 ½
2004/2005 11 Č A64 Valoz Grygov C 2011 Pytolaj Miroslav Tatran Litovel C 1731 0
2004/2005 7 Č A64 Valoz Grygov C 2011 Balcárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1667 1
2004/2005 5 Č A64 Valoz Grygov C 2011 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2016 ½
2003/2004 9 Č SK Prostějov B 2053 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1638 1
2003/2004 7 Č SK Prostějov B 2053 Matějček Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1486 1
2003/2004 11 Č A64 Grygov B 2053 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2217 ½
2003/2004 10 B A64 Grygov B 2053 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2227 1
2003/2004 9 Č A64 Grygov B 2053 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 0
2003/2004 8 B A64 Grygov B 2053 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 0
2003/2004 7 Č A64 Grygov B 2053 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž A 2211 0
2003/2004 5 Č A64 Grygov B 2053 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1958 ½
2003/2004 4 B A64 Grygov B 2053 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2163 ½
2003/2004 3 Č A64 Grygov B 2053 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov 2008 1
2003/2004 2 B A64 Grygov B 2053 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2115 0
2003/2004 1 Č A64 Grygov B 2053 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2121 0