Hráč Moc Roman

Moc Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Moc Roman
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1974
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 16017
FIDE ID: 23728728
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sloup 1945 1963 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2147 2131 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sloup 1947 1963 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1917 1947 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sloup 1951 1963 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1931 1944 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sloup 1951 1963 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1894 1839 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sloup 1953 1963 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 1908 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sloup 1936 1955 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1887 1876 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sloup 1932 1955 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 1987 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ASK Blansko 1951 1963 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2072 2065 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ASK Blansko 1951 1963 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1842 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ASK Blansko 1953 1963 Handl Martin Slavia Boskovice "B" 2006 2004 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ASK Blansko 1953 1963 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1975 1976 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ASK Blansko 1936 1955 Mouryc Tomáš ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1961 1962 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ASK Blansko 1936 1955 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Tišnov 2009 1993 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ASK Blansko 1936 1955 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1958 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ASK Blansko 1936 1955 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice "A" 2109 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ASK Blansko 1932 1955 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1757 1884 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ASK Blansko 1930 1930 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 1930 1930 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 0 1861 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1904 1913 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 0 1861 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1930 1951 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1752 1873 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1978 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2051 2019 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1757 1919 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1965 1977 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slavia Boskovice 1947 1930 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2035 2063 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice 1946 1930 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1990 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice 1946 1930 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1928 1907 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice 1930 1930 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slavia Boskovice 1930 1930 Kučera Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 1949 1957 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 0 1861 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1928 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 0 1861 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2040 2055 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1918 1927 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2106 2096 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2018 2028 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1819 1838 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1950 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Zikan Karel ŠK Lipůvka 1712 1709 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1830 1903 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ASK Blansko 1866 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ASK Blansko 1866 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1805 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ASK Blansko 1866 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1968 1983 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ASK Blansko 1866 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2100 2084 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ASK Blansko 1866 Loubal Pavel Rudice "A" 1998 1998 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ASK Blansko 1866 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 1995 2026 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ASK Blansko 1866 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1811 1873 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ASK Blansko 1866 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ASK Blansko 1866 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2032 2042 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1866 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ASK Blansko 1866 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1998 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ASK Blansko 1866 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1947 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ASK Blansko 1866 Ševčík David ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ASK Blansko 1866 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ASK Blansko 1866 Mižák Ján ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1944 1923 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1866 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ASK Blansko 1866 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 1995 2026 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1866 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1830 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1830 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ASK Blansko 1830 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1899 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1830 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1830 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ASK Blansko 1830 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1830 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ASK Blansko 1830 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2205 2209 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ASK Blansko 1818 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1788 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ASK Blansko 1818 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK Brno 64 2074 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ASK Blansko 1818 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim B 1939 1939 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ASK Blansko 1818 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ASK Blansko 1818 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2073 2062 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1818 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2124 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1818 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2043 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1818 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1829 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1818 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1877 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Lipůvka 1777 Masáková Petra Adamov C 1562 1502 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Lipůvka 1777 Kunc Alois Jedovnice A 1664 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Lipůvka 1777 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1787 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Lipůvka 1777 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1580 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Lipůvka 1777 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Lipůvka 1777 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1416 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Lipůvka 1777 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1706 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Lipůvka 1777 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1562 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ASK Blansko 1777 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ASK Blansko 1777 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ASK Blansko 1777 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ASK Blansko 1777 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ASK Blansko 1777 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ASK Blansko 1777 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ASK Blansko 1777 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ASK Blansko 1777 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1777 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ASK Blansko 1777 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1777 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "C" 2007 1925 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ASK Blansko 1741 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1895 1903 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ASK Blansko 1741 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ASK Blansko 1741 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1741 Šebek Jan Spartak Adamov "B 1815 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1741 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1741 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1767 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ASK Blansko 1741 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2092 2092 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ASK Blansko 1741 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1873 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ASK Blansko 1741 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ASK Blansko 1741 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ASK Blansko 1695 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ASK Blansko 1695 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ASK Blansko 1695 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1713 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ASK Blansko 1695 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ASK Blansko 1695 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1789 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ASK Blansko 1695 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B" 1602 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ASK Blansko 1695 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ASK Blansko 1695 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1581 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ASK Blansko 1695 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ASK Blansko 1695 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ASK Blansko 1695 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ASK Blansko 1662 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyskov B 1695 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ASK Blansko 1662 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1823 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko 1662 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1496 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko 1662 Izák Miloš SK Jevicko 1692 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko 1662 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1718 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko 1662 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko 1662 Rada David Sokol Rudice A 1675 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko 1662 Kratochvil Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 1537 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko 1662 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1688 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko 1662 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko 1662 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1751 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 1984 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice "A" 1738 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice "B" 1364 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1722 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Jirásek Pavel SK Jevicko 1681 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov "A" 1894 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Kratochvil Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1529 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1705 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1609 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1733 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1585 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Bulička Jiří Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1791 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1437 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov B 1723 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ČKD Blansko B Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice B 1379 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kocina Filip Makkabi BoskoviceB 1575 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1577 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1596 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice B 1379 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1525 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1319 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1698 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ČKD Blansko A Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1383 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ČKD Blansko A Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1666 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ČKD Blansko A Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice D 1528 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ČKD Blansko A Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1418 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ČKD Blansko A Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceA 1655 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ČKD Blansko A Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1476 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ČKD Blansko A Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec D 1415 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ČKD Blansko A Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Heberstein Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Čejka Michal Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1566 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kratochvil Libor Garde Lipovec E 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ČKD BLANSKO Pešl Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1676 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ČKD BLANSKO Mikulášek Petr TJ SLOUP 1613 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ČKD BLANSKO Janků Luboslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ČKD BLANSKO Derňár Mikuláš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1474 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ČKD BLANSKO Paulík Karel DURAS BRNO E 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ČKD BLANSKO Štercl Ladislav TJ KOMOŘANY 1335 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ASK Blansko Brantalík Tomáš TJ Sloup B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ASK Blansko Růžička Josef Makkabi BoskoviceB 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ASK Blansko Vašek Jan TJ ČKD Blansko 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ASK Blansko Pytlík Michal Garde Lipovec C 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ASK Blansko Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1585 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ASK Blansko Brýda Ladislav Spartak Adamov 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ASK Blansko Jokl Pavel Sokol Jedovnice A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ASK Blansko Schovanec David ŠK Kunštát A 1 soutěž