Hráč Moc Roman

Moc Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Moc Roman
Oddíl: ASK Blansko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 16017
FIDE ID: 23728728
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 1930 1930 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 ½
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 0 1861 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1904 1913 ½
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 0 1861 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1930 1951 1
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1752 1873 1
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1978 1
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2051 2019 ½
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1757 1919 ½
2018/2019 1 ASK Blansko 0 1859 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1965 1977 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavia Boskovice 1930 1930 Kučera Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 1949 1957 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 0 1861 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1928 1964 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 0 1861 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2040 2055 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1918 1927 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2106 2096 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 0 1859 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2018 2028 ½
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1819 1838 1
2017/2018 8 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 0
2017/2018 7 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 1996 0
2017/2018 6 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1950 1942 ½
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 1
2017/2018 4 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 ½
2017/2018 3 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 ½
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Zikan Karel ŠK Lipůvka 1712 1709 1
2017/2018 1 ASK Blansko 0 1845 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1830 1903 ½
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1866 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 ½
2015/2016 8 ASK Blansko 1866 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1998 ½
2015/2016 7 ASK Blansko 1866 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1947 1924 0
2015/2016 6 ASK Blansko 1866 Ševčík David ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 ½
2015/2016 5 ASK Blansko 1866 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 0
2015/2016 4 ASK Blansko 1866 Mižák Ján ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1944 1923 ½
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1866 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 1
2015/2016 2 ASK Blansko 1866 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 1995 2026 0
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1866 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 ½
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1830 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 0
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1830 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 1
2014/2015 6 ASK Blansko 1830 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1899 1
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1830 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 0
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1830 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 1
2014/2015 3 ASK Blansko 1830 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 ½
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1830 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 ½
2014/2015 1 ASK Blansko 1830 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2205 2209 ½
2013/2014 9 ASK Blansko 1818 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1788 ½
2013/2014 8 ASK Blansko 1818 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK Brno 64 2074 0
2013/2014 7 ASK Blansko 1818 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim B 1939 1939 ½
2013/2014 6 ASK Blansko 1818 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 0
2013/2014 5 ASK Blansko 1818 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2073 2062 ½
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1818 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2124 0
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1818 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2043 2046 0
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1818 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1829 1
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1818 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1877 1
2012/2013 9 Lipůvka 1777 Masáková Petra Adamov C 1562 1502 1
2012/2013 8 Lipůvka 1777 Kunc Alois Jedovnice A 1664 1
2012/2013 7 Lipůvka 1777 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1787 1
2012/2013 5 Lipůvka 1777 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1580 1
2012/2013 4 Lipůvka 1777 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 ½
2012/2013 3 Lipůvka 1777 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1416 1
2012/2013 2 Lipůvka 1777 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1706 1
2012/2013 1 Lipůvka 1777 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1562 1
2012/2013 11 ASK Blansko 1777 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 1
2012/2013 10 ASK Blansko 1777 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 1
2012/2013 9 ASK Blansko 1777 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 0
2012/2013 8 ASK Blansko 1777 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 1
2012/2013 7 ASK Blansko 1777 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 0
2012/2013 6 ASK Blansko 1777 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 0
2012/2013 5 ASK Blansko 1777 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 1
2012/2013 4 ASK Blansko 1777 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 0
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1777 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0
2012/2013 2 ASK Blansko 1777 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 0
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1777 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "C" 2007 1925 0
2011/2012 11 ASK Blansko 1741 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1895 1903 0
2011/2012 10 ASK Blansko 1741 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 0
2011/2012 9 ASK Blansko 1741 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 ½
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1741 Šebek Jan Spartak Adamov "B 1815 ½
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1741 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 ½
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1741 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1767 1
2011/2012 4 ASK Blansko 1741 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 3 ASK Blansko 1741 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1873 0
2011/2012 2 ASK Blansko 1741 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 0
2011/2012 1 ASK Blansko 1741 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 1
2010/2011 11 ASK Blansko 1695 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 1
2010/2011 10 ASK Blansko 1695 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 ½
2010/2011 9 ASK Blansko 1695 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1713 ½
2010/2011 8 ASK Blansko 1695 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 7 ASK Blansko 1695 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1789 ½
2010/2011 6 ASK Blansko 1695 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B" 1602 1
2010/2011 5 ASK Blansko 1695 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 0
2010/2011 4 ASK Blansko 1695 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1581 1
2010/2011 3 ASK Blansko 1695 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 1
2010/2011 2 ASK Blansko 1695 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 ½
2010/2011 1 ASK Blansko 1695 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 1
2009/2010 11 ASK Blansko 1662 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyskov B 1695 1
2009/2010 10 ASK Blansko 1662 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1823 1
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko 1662 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1496 1
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko 1662 Izák Miloš SK Jevicko 1692 1
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko 1662 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1718 1
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko 1662 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 1
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko 1662 Rada David Sokol Rudice A 1675 ½
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko 1662 Kratochvil Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 1537 0
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko 1662 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1688 ½
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko 1662 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 ½
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko 1662 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1751 0
2008/2009 11 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 1984 0
2008/2009 10 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice "A" 1738 0
2008/2009 8 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice "B" 1364 1
2008/2009 7 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1722 1
2008/2009 6 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Jirásek Pavel SK Jevicko 1681 1
2008/2009 5 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov "A" 1894 0
2008/2009 4 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Kratochvil Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1529 1
2008/2009 3 TJ CKD Blansko 1657 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1705 0
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1609 ½
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1733 1
2007/2008 3 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov C 1
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko B 1641 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1585 ½
2007/2008 8 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Bulička Jiří Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1791 ½
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1437 1
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko A 1641 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov B 1723 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ČKD Blansko B Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice B 1379 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kocina Filip Makkabi BoskoviceB 1575 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1577 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1596 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice B 1379 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1525 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1319 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1698 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 1
2006/2007 9 ČKD Blansko A Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1383 1
2006/2007 7 ČKD Blansko A Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1666 ½
2006/2007 6 ČKD Blansko A Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice D 1528 ½
2006/2007 5 ČKD Blansko A Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1418 1
2006/2007 4 ČKD Blansko A Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceA 1655 0
2006/2007 3 ČKD Blansko A Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1476 1
2006/2007 2 ČKD Blansko A Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec D 1415 1
2006/2007 1 ČKD Blansko A Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov B 1
2005/2006 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice 1
2005/2006 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Heberstein Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1
2005/2006 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Čejka Michal Sokol Vanovice 1
2005/2006 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1566 1
2005/2006 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kratochvil Libor Garde Lipovec E 1
2005/2006 11 ČKD BLANSKO Pešl Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1676 1
2005/2006 9 ČKD BLANSKO Mikulášek Petr TJ SLOUP 1613 0
2005/2006 8 ČKD BLANSKO Janků Luboslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 0
2005/2006 7 ČKD BLANSKO Derňár Mikuláš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1474 ½
2005/2006 2 ČKD BLANSKO Paulík Karel DURAS BRNO E 1250 0
2005/2006 1 ČKD BLANSKO Štercl Ladislav TJ KOMOŘANY 1335 1
2003/2004 9 ASK Blansko Brantalík Tomáš TJ Sloup B 0
2003/2004 8 ASK Blansko Růžička Josef Makkabi BoskoviceB 0
2003/2004 7 ASK Blansko Vašek Jan TJ ČKD Blansko 0
2003/2004 5 ASK Blansko Pytlík Michal Garde Lipovec C 0
2003/2004 4 ASK Blansko Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1585 0
2003/2004 3 ASK Blansko Brýda Ladislav Spartak Adamov 0
2003/2004 2 ASK Blansko Jokl Pavel Sokol Jedovnice A 1
2003/2004 1 ASK Blansko Schovanec David ŠK Kunštát A 1