Hráč Šípek Michal

Šípek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Šípek Michal
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2014
ID: 3131
FIDE ID: 325554
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 2014 2032 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2037 2018 ½
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2017 2032 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2306 2270 0
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2014 2032 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín 1857 1885 1
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2017 2032 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1755 1793 ½
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2017 2032 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1835 1868 1
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2019 2030 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2147 2082 ½
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 2020 2030 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2019 2042 0
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 2019 2030 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1935 1942 ½
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2001 2030 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2180 2166 1
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2001 2030 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2120 2128 ½
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2006 2008 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2209 2195 0
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1979 2008 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2221 2195 1
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1979 2008 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2022 2029 1
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1970 2008 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1934 1980 1
2018/2019 13 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2020 2030 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 ½
2018/2019 12 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2020 2030 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1625 1
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2019 2030 Machala Matěj Duras BVK "E" 1604 1606 ½
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2019 2030 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1928 1861 1
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2019 2030 Páral Stanislav ŠK Vinohrady 1996 2020 0
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2001 2030 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 ½
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2001 2030 Pouch Milan ŠK VA Brno 2028 2021 0
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2006 2008 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 1
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1979 2008 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1893 1924 1
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1979 2008 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva "H" 0 1823 1
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1970 2008 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 1
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1968 1991 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 2033 1
2017/2018 10 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1858 1
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 0
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 ½
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 0
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1950 1970 1
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 1
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 1
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice 1972 1955 ½
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 1
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1866 1
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 1
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan Ivančice 1843 1852 ½
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1595 1619 1
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1979 1993 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 ½
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1968 1991 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2034 2025 ½
2017/2018 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1978 1991 Šudřich Radek TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1995 1982 0
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1978 1991 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 0
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1978 1991 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky 1896 1888 1
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 0
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1803 1840 1
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 0
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1885 ½
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 ½
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Kratochvíl Josef �K GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Gaša Patrik SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2108 1
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Straka Vojtěch �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1803 1840 1
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Krom��� B 2078 2090 1
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Lakatoš Tomáš �K Duras BVK B 2126 ½
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Kunc Miroslav �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2046 1
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 0
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Hodovský Jiří �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 0
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Slepánková Radka MKS Vy�kov 1972 1937 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1621 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Beneš Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 ½
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 1
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1892 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva I 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 1
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Hába Zdeněk ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 0
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 ½
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 ½
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 1
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 0
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2068 2056 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Danada Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2197 0
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 0
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 ½
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2059 2054 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1827 1853 0
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 ½
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Zavadil Michal Duras BVK E 1998 1995 0
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Beneš Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 ½
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 ½
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 1
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK "64" Brno 2029 1993 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 Kladňák Martin Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 ½
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1962 ½
2014/2015 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 ½
2014/2015 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 0
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 ½
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 ½
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1855 1
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2135 ½
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 ½
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 1
2013/2014 13 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1833 1
2013/2014 12 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1875 1
2013/2014 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 1
2013/2014 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 ½
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 1
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 1
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 1
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 1
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 1
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 1
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 1
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 1
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 ½
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 1
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1666 1
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 1
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 1
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 1
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2015 2017 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2077 2050 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2049 2034 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1930 1934 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1920 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2005 1968 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1876 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1920 1912 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2313 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2155 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2038 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2060 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1983 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2002 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1853 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Sysel Jiří ŠK Rosice 1967 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2109 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2094 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Janás Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1752 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2034 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2031 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2091 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva K 2020 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1873 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva K 2020 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2088 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva K 2020 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1995 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva K 2020 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1794 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva K 2020 Kubíček Robert Průkopník-Petria B 2139 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva K 2020 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva K 2020 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1909 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva K 2020 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1944 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva K 2020 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2012 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva K 2020 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva J 1696 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 2021 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Petráň Tomáš Šach Pavlov 1845 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2122 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany A 1913 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Krupica Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1915 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov B 2078 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1982 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1917 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 Masák Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2040 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2171 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2023 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1895 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1993 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 Ptáček Luboš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2254 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 Bílek Roman TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2027 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1962 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1927 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Krupica Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1849 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1970 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2025 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2113 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 Češek Liboslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2005 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Řehůřek Lukáš PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2186 0
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Straka Stanislav SOKOL VRANOVICE 1707 1
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1859 1
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 0
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Sysel Jiří ŠK TETČICE 1865 0
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Vaculíková Renáta UNIVERZITA BRNO 1883 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1721 1
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Rotrekl Rostislav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1816 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1713 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Partyka Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1956 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Koblížek Antonín Duras BVK Brno D 1990 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2013 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 0