Hráč Pavlík Vladimír

Pavlík Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlík Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2040
Elo mezinárodní: 1898
ID: 38512
FIDE ID: 377724
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1742 1707 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1961 1873 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1357 1430 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1756 1786 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim A 1903 1894 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1885 1856 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim A 1903 1894 Vojtek Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1390 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim A 1923 1886 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1139 1284 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim A 1923 1886 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1993 2050 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim A 1895 1886 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1908 1914 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim A 1895 1886 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1820 1860 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim A 1895 1886 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1452 1610 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim E 1898 1894 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1997 1987 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim E 1898 1894 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1879 1894 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim E 1898 1894 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka B 0 1427 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim E 1898 1894 Bartoň Jan ŠK Tišnov B 0 1668 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim E 1903 1894 Sysel Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 1986 1997 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim E 1903 1894 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice B 1765 1744 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim E 1923 1886 Diviš Libor Šachy Zastávka A 1834 1855 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim E 1917 1886 Košata Jan ŠK Tišnov A 2085 2092 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim E 1895 1886 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim F 1753 1744 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1898 1894 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1816 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1898 1894 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2029 2020 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1903 1894 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1757 1919 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1903 1894 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1979 1983 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1923 1886 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1942 1897 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1923 1886 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 2090 2068 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1917 1886 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 1908 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1917 1886 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1920 1943 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1895 1886 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1950 1954 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1951 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1965 1941 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 1837 1864 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1731 1735 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2146 2112 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 0 1689 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1765 1661 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1837 1864 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1837 1864 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 0 1695 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1728 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 0 1468 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1812 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1822 1864 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1558 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1822 1864 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1626 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1837 1864 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1718 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1837 1864 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1802 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1822 1864 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1853 1838 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1822 1864 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1418 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1822 1864 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1729 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1687 1816 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "E 1775 1784 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 1837 1864 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1731 1735 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 1837 1864 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2037 2060 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 2038 2008 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1913 1925 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1895 1912 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1997 1965 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov 0 1655 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 Šudřich Radek TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2007 1998 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1579 1605 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1896 1860 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1693 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka "A" 1594 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1221 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Koblížek Milan TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1501 1
2016/2017 2 �K Ku�im 1579 1605 Menčík Pavel �K Duras BVK B 1585 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Komprda Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2020 2005 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1787 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Krejčí Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1805 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Jiříček Jakub TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1732 1717 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1783 1758 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1589 1627 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Grygov 1538 1581 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Martyniuk Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1569 1569 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1744 1822 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1601 1531 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "B" 1770 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1730 1663 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1960 1869 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1422 1520 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 Sobek Michal ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice 1684 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1493 1486 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1561 1564 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 Ochotný Václav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1250 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov 1428 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 Martyniuk Vladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1000 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Šigut David Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1540 1670 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Berezjuk Rostislav Interchess FM 1439 1483 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1391 1498 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Matošková Monika Sokol Hošťálková 1176 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Lúč Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1287 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1224 1
2014/2015 13 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1837 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1635 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1493 1486 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice "B" 1791 1789 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1452 1452 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1298 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1348 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1386 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Bačík Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Nečas Petr Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Slatinský Ondřej Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Pařízek Vít Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Brázda Richard Šachy Zastávka 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Jelínek Vít Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1100 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Pařízek Vít Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Jelínek Vít Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1100 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Fryda Dominik Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Brázda Richard Šachy Zastávka 1100 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Palas Vladimír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 Keprt Tomáš ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1250 1250 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "M" 1537 1537 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 1250 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 1250 Jankovský Leonard Zbrojovka Vsetín 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Klír Martin ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Mizera Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Zemánková Gabriela ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Bobová Veronika ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Řehoř Dominik Sokol Vranovice 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Skalková Daniela TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Jireš Jan SK Vyškov 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Strnad Jakub TJ Sokol Zastávka 1000 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Špaček Filip SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1100 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 Kříž Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1100 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1250 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno "B" 1544 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1250 Dumek Aleš Sokol Zastávka "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1250 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1256 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1250 Petlan Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "M" 1644 0
2012/2013 14 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1360 0
2012/2013 12 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Dumek Aleš Sokol Zastávka 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 1
2012/2013 2 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2012/2013 1 KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1250 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Šošovička Jakub Šachový klub Hodonín 1296 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Písařík Matěj ŠK DURAS BVK C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Stankovič David Sokol Vranovice 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Skalková Daniela TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Šíp Hynek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Krupica Roman TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1388 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1000 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1000 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 Pělucha Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 Sýkorová Soňa Sokol Zastávka 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "O" 1250 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "G" 1000 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "F" 1000 ½