Hráč Růžička Josef

Růžička Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Josef
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2220
Elo mezinárodní: 2226
ID: 35471
FIDE ID: 383244
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Znojmo 2199 2204 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2105 2093 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Znojmo 2200 2204 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2196 2172 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo 2200 2204 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2177 2169 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 2200 2204 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2160 2166 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo 2196 2204 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2145 2130 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo 2196 2204 Lakatoš Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 2131 2196 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo 2168 2176 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2296 2297 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo 2168 2176 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2002 2042 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo 2161 2176 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2143 2091 1
2018/2019 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2200 2204 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2160 2174 1
2018/2019 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2200 2204 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2306 2267 0
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2204 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2207 2215 ½
2018/2019 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2204 Moulis Mojmír OREL Orechov 2066 2072 1
2018/2019 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2197 2176 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2177 2180 ½
2018/2019 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2168 2176 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2191 2190 1
2018/2019 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2168 2176 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno 2150 2274 ½
2018/2019 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2161 2176 Polák Tomáš Moravska Slavia Brno B 2503 2510 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 2135 2126 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2124 2128 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 2139 2126 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2404 2413 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 2116 2126 Mayer Josef ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2053 2032 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 2116 2126 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2016 2034 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo 2106 2126 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2198 2176 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 2106 2126 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2278 2290 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo 2139 2126 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2307 2295 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 2139 2126 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2351 2358 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 2139 2126 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2061 2081 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 2101 2121 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2125 2134 ½
2017/2018 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2135 2126 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2302 2278 0
2017/2018 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2116 2126 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2168 2151 ½
2017/2018 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2116 2126 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny C 2353 0 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2106 2126 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2272 2272 1
2017/2018 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2106 2126 Vávra Radim Eurobit 2039 2049 1
2017/2018 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2139 2126 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2296 2315 1
2017/2018 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2139 2126 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 1
2017/2018 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2139 2126 Žilka Štěpán SK Velke Losiny 2523 2512 0
2017/2018 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2101 2121 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2097 2092 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Plát Vojtěch Moravská Slavia Brno B 2492 2456 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2228 2215 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2189 2235 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Chytilek Roman VSK Universita Brno 2328 2337 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2257 2282 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Jacko Vladimír Orel Ořechov 2321 0
2016/2017 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2279 2293 ½
2016/2017 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 1
2016/2017 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2122 2125 ½
2016/2017 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny B 2276 2290 ½
2016/2017 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 ½
2016/2017 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 Kratochvíl Vít Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Seidl Štěpán MKS Vyškov 2233 2228 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Danada Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2197 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2351 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Hába Zdeněk ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2124 2104 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1875 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 1998 2004 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1848 1895 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1995 2033 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1717 1728 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1992 2018 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2105 2117 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1992 2018 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1992 2018 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2035 2001 1
2014/2015 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 1992 2018 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2058 2084 1
2014/2015 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1992 2018 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 1
2014/2015 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 1992 2018 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 1
2014/2015 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1992 2018 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2237 2224 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2300 2267 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2217 2195 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1717 1728 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1685 1804 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno 1910 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1836 1835 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 1970 1908 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Al-Dhabbi Fares ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1939 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1932 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2097 2100 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1907 1915 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1772 1