Hráč Růžička František

Růžička František

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička František
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2071
Elo mezinárodní: 2052
ID: 437
FIDE ID: 312991
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Jezdci Jundrov C 2052 2063 Zubalík Miroslav ŠK Hodonín 0 2002 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 2057 2063 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2008 2011 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 2057 2063 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1911 1926 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 2049 2063 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1966 1976 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2094 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1847 1863 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 2079 2094 Kejík František ŠO MKS Vyškov 2055 2052 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 2079 2094 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1963 1908 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2086 2094 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov B 2182 2164 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2078 2091 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2253 2250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 2075 2091 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2106 2118 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 2092 2091 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2293 2290 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 2092 2091 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2027 2034 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2082 2091 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1934 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2082 2091 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1821 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2078 2091 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2040 2048 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2066 2092 Lakatoš Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 2142 2227 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2077 2092 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2059 2068 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2079 2092 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1956 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice 1827 1813 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1933 1898 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 1992 1979 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1931 1986 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2090 2085 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2068 2081 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2090 2085 Lakatoš Tomáš VSK Universita Brno 2136 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2090 2085 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2120 2106 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2082 2077 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1989 1950 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2169 2151 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1944 1961 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 2086 2090 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1998 1986 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 2086 2090 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1923 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 2086 2090 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1658 1747 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 2086 2090 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 Handl Martin �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1773 1665 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Seidl Štěpán MKS Vyškov 2233 2228 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2207 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Sedláček Petr ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1842 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2127 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "A" 1805 1805 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1943 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1783 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2077 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2078 2078 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2094 2163 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 Medunová Věra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2088 2091 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2137 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2392 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Tláskal Martin Orel Ořechov 2052 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2131 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Hladík Josef ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2114 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2043 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2084 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 Trávníček Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2169 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Pisk Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2346 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2079 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1787 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1933 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Petráň Tomáš Šach Pavlov 1845 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Strakáč Petr S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2110 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1957 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2154 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany A 1913 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 2021 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1774 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1924 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1881 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1713 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice B 1882 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Ševčík David SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 KS TJ Bucovice 2128 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1792 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Bučovice 2141 Kubiš Ivan ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2063 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Bučovice 2141 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1896 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bučovice 2141 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Bučovice 2141 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bučovice 2141 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1817 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Bučovice 2150 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2013 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Bučovice 2150 Pecha Juraj TJ Vinohrady Brno 2004 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice 2150 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice 2131 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2187 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 2131 Kupčík Zdeněk Sokol Rudice 2053 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 2131 Rychtecký Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2008 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice 2131 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2289 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice 2131 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice 2131 Marek Jiří Tatran Poštorná B 1968 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice 2143 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice 2143 Symerský Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 2143 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 2143 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice 2143 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 2143 Věchet Stanislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice 2143 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 2143 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo B 2091 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Bučovice B 2143 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 2013 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice B 2143 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1796 1 soutěž