Hráč Masařík Jan

Masařík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Masařík Jan
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1948
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 2652
FIDE ID: 302880
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 VSK Universita Brno 1952 1976 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2115 2128 0
2018/2019 9 VSK Universita Brno 1952 1976 Popper Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 2053 2037 ½
2018/2019 8 VSK Universita Brno 1963 1976 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1917 1877 0
2018/2019 3 VSK Universita Brno 1971 1989 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 0
2018/2019 1 VSK Universita Brno 1980 1989 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2000 1999 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim D 1388 1406 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice 0 1639 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1508 1577 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1989 Smrčková Světlana ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1626 1685 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1989 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1693 1784 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1971 1989 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo B 0 1433 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1971 1989 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1775 1775 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1980 1989 Bylok František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1833 1859 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2090 2085 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1571 1619 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 ½
2017/2018 11 VSK Universita Brno 1989 1993 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2013 0
2017/2018 10 VSK Universita Brno 1975 1993 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město B 2106 2094 1
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno 1975 1993 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1982 1944 ½
2016/2017 11 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1896 1860 1
2016/2017 10 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Diviš Libor Orel Ořechov 1887 1869 1
2016/2017 9 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 1
2016/2017 7 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1929 1
2016/2017 5 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 0
2016/2017 4 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 0
2016/2017 3 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1270 1
2016/2017 2 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Hloušek Milan ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1537 1538 1
2016/2017 1 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1856 1884 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1677 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1746 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1515 1543 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 ½
2015/2016 11 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 ½
2015/2016 10 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 0
2015/2016 9 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 ½
2015/2016 8 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 ½
2015/2016 7 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1857 1869 ½
2015/2016 6 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 0
2015/2016 4 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 1
2015/2016 3 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 0
2015/2016 1 VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1746 1
2014/2015 11 VSK Universita Brno 1934 1982 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1956 1
2014/2015 7 VSK Universita Brno 1934 1982 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 3 VSK Universita Brno 1934 1982 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1919 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1558 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1678 1692 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1634 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1745 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1946 1917 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1609 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1816 1798 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov C 1743 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2023 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1833 1851 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1805 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1823 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1792 1746 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Seidl Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec 2043 2050 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo 1826 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2007 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2010 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2019 2058 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1935 1906 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1830 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1730 1928 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 2099 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1941 1937 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1893 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2180 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1935 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2008 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2005 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1898 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2046 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1945 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1977 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 ½
2009/2010 11 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Šustr Radomil TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1910 ½
2009/2010 10 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 ½
2009/2010 9 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Mucha Karel TJ HODONICE 1855 ½
2009/2010 8 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 ½
2009/2010 7 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Chmelíček Bronislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1916 ½
2009/2010 6 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Němec Zdeněk SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1979 1
2009/2010 5 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Holemář David BYSTRC OILERS 2283 0
2009/2010 4 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 ½
2009/2010 3 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Novotný Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 ½
2009/2010 2 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 ½
2009/2010 1 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1959 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1754 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2050 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1939 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary A 1676 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 Voborný David ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1878 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1954 Petrovský Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1954 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO A 1944 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Novotný Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Píše Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Vlk Miroslav ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Uhmann Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1906 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2072 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE A 1694 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Přibyl René PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2087 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Šarda Vladimír SOKOL VRANOVICE 1795 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1977 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2102 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Tláskal Martin ŠK TETČICE 2034 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Fojt Leoš DURAS BRNO F 1763 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Hladil Ivo LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1904 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Antoš Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1841 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 Pechan Zdeněk UNIVERZITA BRNO 1905 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1771 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Michálek Jan ŠK Hodonín 1746 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1752 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče 1679 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1641 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1758 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Vičar Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1807 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Pešl Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1679 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1910 Martišek Karel I. brněnská Brno 1784 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno B 2132 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Švarc Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Mudra Tomáš Bydo Zakřany 2103 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1760 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice 1762 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice A 1961 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1725 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 Kala Jiří Sokol Tišnov A 1874 1