Hráč Mouryc Tomáš

Mouryc Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Mouryc Tomáš
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1962
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 11983
FIDE ID: 330655
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1961 1962 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1782 1799 1
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1963 1962 Součková Viktorie Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1171 1236 1
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1963 1962 Beránek Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1831 1839 ½
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1963 1962 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 0 1643 1
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1963 1962 Loubal Pavel Slavia Boskovice "B" 1998 1972 0
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1963 1962 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1854 1889 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1963 1962 Šafařík Vratislav ŠK Tišnov 1879 1907 ½
2018/2019 11 MKS Vyškov 1965 1971 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1903 1925 ½
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov 1973 1971 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2012 1947 ½
2018/2019 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1977 1971 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2069 2077 0
2018/2019 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1959 1971 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2026 2028 ½
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1973 1971 Ludvík Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2089 2082 0
2018/2019 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1969 1952 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolin 2101 2071 ½
2018/2019 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1952 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2241 2243 ½
2018/2019 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1952 Žák Pavel Lokomotiva Brno 2044 2026 1
2018/2019 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1952 Vymazal Bronislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2330 2334 0
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1977 1971 Kubíček Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1814 1805 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1959 1971 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1942 1929 1
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1959 1971 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1836 1834 1
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1973 1971 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1583 1636 ½
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1949 1952 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1580 1629 1
2017/2018 11 MKS Vyškov 2001 2010 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1696 1729 1
2017/2018 10 MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1888 1909 ½
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov 2013 2010 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2020 1996 0
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov 2013 2010 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1932 1945 0
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 0
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 ½
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1886 1888 1
2017/2018 1 MKS Vyškov 1971 1963 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1756 1844 1
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2001 2010 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlasim 2047 2087 0
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 1993 2010 Havlík František Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2010 1999 1
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 2013 2010 Grill Roman SACHklub Pisek 2085 2098 ½
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava 2020 2010 Staszko Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2072 2070 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2020 2010 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2089 2088 ½
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 1993 2010 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor 2039 2050 ½
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava 1993 2010 Hejda Antonín Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 0
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava 1993 2010 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 1971 1963 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Vyletna 1915 1898 1
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 ½
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2040 2078 ½
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 0
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2076 1945 1
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1794 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2018 1984 ½
2016/2017 8 MKS Vy�kov 1950 1924 Vitula Jan �K Ku�im 1908 1940 0
2016/2017 7 MKS Vy�kov 1950 1924 Drahovzal Milan �K GARDE Lipovec 1691 1
2016/2017 2 MKS Vy�kov 1950 1924 Skalský Alexandr �K Star� M�sto B 2004 1857 1
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Hennig Thomas SK Rapid Pardubice B 2045 2057 0
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici 2009 1975 ½
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Mezlík Stanislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 1821 1796 1
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Bureš Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 1587 1572 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1887 1933 0
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 1
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1940 1974 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 1
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 1
2015/2016 11 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 1
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1959 1973 ½
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 ½
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1877 1909 ½
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 ½
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 0
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1968 1983 ½
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 0
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 ½
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1889 1875 1
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1693 1739 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 ½
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 ½
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 0
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 0
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 1
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 0
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2053 2047 ½
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Růžička Josef SK GPOA Znojmo 1992 2018 0
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 ½
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 0
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 1887 1890 ½
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1904 1956 0
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 ½
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2129 2126 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1938 ½
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva G 1959 1940 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského 2021 1845 ½
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva G 1959 1940 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 1
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva G 1959 1940 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 1
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva G 1959 1940 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 ½
2013/2014 11 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 ½
2013/2014 10 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice 1891 ½
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1844 1
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 1
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 ½
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1931 1924 1
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 0
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 ½
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2130 2120 0
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2143 2137 0
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2054 2063 0
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Žemlička Vít ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1956 2004 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2065 2052 ½
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Málek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2044 0
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 1
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 1
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 ½
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1967 1966 ½
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 Ondráček Ondřej Sparta Kutná Hora 2119 2123 ½
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1970 1958 1
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Pekárková Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 ½
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 ½
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2049 2034 0
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1911 0
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2019 2006 ½
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Hampel David SK Tetčice 1946 1935 0
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Rýdl Jiří TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 ½
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1716 1830 0
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 0
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 ŠK Český Krumlov 1
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 ½
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1914 1916 ½
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2030 2035 ½
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 ½
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1683 1
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1832 ½
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 0
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Teplý Stanislav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 2040 1996 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1972 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia Brno C 1904 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1904 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1877 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Krys Jaromír SK Chrudim 2082 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Mareš Petr Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2008 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 2072 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Smištík Milan SK Caissa Trebic A 2337 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Milostný Miloš SK Caissa Trebic B 2060 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Donnert Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2116 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Litomysl 1996 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1973 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Šilar Lubomír 2222 SK Polabiny B 2174 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno 2114 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedrichov 2000 Rusnák Jan SK Vysoke Myto 2043 1
2009/2010 7 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Žitný Petr SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1892 0
2009/2010 6 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Kalendovský Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2082 ½
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1965 ½
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Ondračka Václav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1819 1
2009/2010 3 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Hyrš Martin SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1943 0
2009/2010 2 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Zerdaloglu Vasilis SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 1
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 Dvořák Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1712 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1989 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1947 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1938 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1834 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1842 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1633 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1818 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1937 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2081 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2065 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1719 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1953 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1866 ½
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 1
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 1
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1718 0
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Forman Lubomír ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Diviš Libor Bydo Zakřany B 1891 0
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 ½
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 1
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1799 1
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1971 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1893 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2084 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Teplý Stanislav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1695 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Franz Adam TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1547 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1841 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 1
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 ½
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO B 1927 ½
2007/2008 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Vitula Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1868 ½
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 0
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1000 1
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 ½
2007/2008 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 ½
2007/2008 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Janků Luboslav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 0
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 Kalendovský Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2051 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2017 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1762 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Peltan Zdeněk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1966 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1936 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Ondrák Marek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1703 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1738 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1977 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1656 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1681 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1977 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1922 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Bilka Jozef Cejle 1545 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Slavětínský Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1743 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Studnička Josef Humpolec 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Hájek Radovan Zdar n.S. C 1814 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Janderka Erich Gordic C 1671 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Velc Luděk Cejle 1561 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Slavětínský Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1743 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Bukáček Lubomír Zdar n.S. C 1762 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 Janderka Erich Gordic C 1671 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1750 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 2057 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Sopko Petr Gambit Jihlava C 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1869 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Patloka Petr Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1613 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1471 1
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov B 1674 Koubek Radim Pelhrimov B 0
2004/2005 6 Bedrichov B 1674 Fiala Zdeněk Svetla 1918 0
2004/2005 5 Bedrichov B 1686 Pliško Martin Sokol Jamy B 1753 1
2004/2005 4 Bedrichov B 1686 Hrad Robert 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 ½
2004/2005 3 Bedrichov B 1686 Petlach Zdeněk Zdar D 1815 0
2004/2005 2 Bedrichov B 1686 Slavetinsky Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1743 ½
2004/2005 1 Bedrichov B 1686 Berger Tomáš Svetla 1702 0
2003/2004 11 Bedřichov A 1674 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 0
2003/2004 6 Bedřichov A 1674 Vejrová Pavlína Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 3 Bedřichov A 1674 Janák Josef Velké Meziříčí A 1640 0
2003/2004 2 Bedřichov A 1674 Štork Rostislav Dukovany A 1745 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Pavlík František Sokol Kamenice A 1922 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1726 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Macháček Vladislav Sp. Pelhřimov B 1643 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Tomka Ján MC Softw. Humpolec 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Provazník Ivo SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1964 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Pavlík František Sokol Kamenice A 1922 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava B 1792 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov B 1777 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1855 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1674 Rosecký Tomáš SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1768 0