Hráč Firych Miroslav

Firych Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Firych Miroslav
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2063
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 1071
FIDE ID: 311324
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 2063 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1874 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 2063 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1826 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 2063 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 1
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1593 1
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Krejčík Milan Sokol Postoupky B 0 1588 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice B 1943 1870 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 1890 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 1
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 ½
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2004 2045 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1939 1953 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1937 1920 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 1
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1918 1869 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 0
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1717 1768 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1573 1614 1
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 1
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 1
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 0
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2013 1
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 0
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 1
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1935 1
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1871 1
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Jakubál Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 1
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Chabiča Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1740 1
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1889 1892 1
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1890 1
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město D 1816 1894 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1701 1749 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 1
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1791 1780 1
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 1
2014/2015 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 1
2014/2015 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 1
2014/2015 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Petržela Pavel ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 ½
2014/2015 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Opluštil David SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1624 1
2014/2015 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1995 0
2014/2015 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 1
2014/2015 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 1
2014/2015 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1728 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Janček Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1789 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1870 1906 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1876 1826 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1913 1905 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1846 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 1
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2036 2107 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 1
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2036 2107 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1855 0
2013/2014 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 1
2013/2014 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1657 ½
2013/2014 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 1
2013/2014 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1893 1875 1
2013/2014 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1756 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1930 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1732 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1785 1906 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2028 2104 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1733 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1750 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1824 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1947 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1796 1797 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1948 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1832 1789 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1882 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1961 1
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1867 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1832 1814 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1990 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1834 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1902 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1857 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1878 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1865 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1897 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1931 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1869 1
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1728 1
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 Hájek Čestmír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1996 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Svašek Jan SO TJ Zborovice B 1701 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov C 1749 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Bártek Jan Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1813 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1915 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1780 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1881 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2020 1
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1637 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1820 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 Kucián Miloš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1722 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1703 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2027 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1651 1
2008/2009 11 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1845 1
2008/2009 10 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 1
2008/2009 7 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1905 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Filák Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 1
2008/2009 4 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1898 1
2008/2009 1 Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 Hurta Zdeněk ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1579 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1797 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1815 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1885 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1731 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2029 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2034 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2029 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel B 1929 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2029 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2034 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1794 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1972 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2073 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2135 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2101 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2034 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2095 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2109 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh 2060 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2072 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 1