Hráč Marek Jakub

Marek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Jakub
Oddíl: GPOA Znojmo, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1749
Elo mezinárodní: 1693
ID: 36657
FIDE ID: 350702
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1749 Holienka Ladislav Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1611 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1763 1767 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1780 1763 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1905 1852 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Forman Lubomír Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1499 1658 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 Šťastný Pavel ŠK Střelice 1686 1722 1
2018/2019 6 GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 Vrzáček Marko Sokol Dobšice 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 5 GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1468 1
2018/2019 4 GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 Korger Petr OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1692 1
2018/2019 3 GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary 0 1644 1
2018/2019 2 GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 Vozábal Náth GPOA Znojmo "B" 0 1133 1
2018/2019 1 GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 0
2017/2018 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1696 1729 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 2001 2010 0
2017/2018 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1595 1619 0
2017/2018 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 ½
2017/2018 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 1703 1729 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1855 1849 ½
2017/2018 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1703 1729 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2020 1996 0
2017/2018 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1707 1729 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1945 0
2017/2018 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 0
2017/2018 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1803 1840 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2108 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1869 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Jireš Jiří VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1734 1820 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Baláž František ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 1
2015/2016 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 0
2015/2016 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Tesař Jiří ŠK Hustopeče 1472 1
2015/2016 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 MKS Vyškov 1
2015/2016 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 0
2015/2016 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1609 1445 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1512 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 Otruba Martin ŠK Sebranci RH 1609 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo B 1704 1704 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 0
2014/2015 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 0
2014/2015 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 ½
2014/2015 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov 1958 1919 0
2014/2015 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2110 2078 0
2014/2015 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1714 1679 ½
2014/2015 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Špičák Petr ŠK Tetčice 1826 0
2014/2015 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1855 0
2014/2015 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 ½
2014/2015 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1968 1962 0
2013/2014 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Lacina Josef Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 1
2013/2014 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1250 1
2013/2014 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Dorušák Ondřej Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1250 1
2013/2014 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Skřivánek Michal Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1443 1
2013/2014 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Němec David ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1522 1522 0
2013/2014 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 1
2013/2014 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Žitný Michal Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1566 1560 0
2013/2014 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Kocí Tereza Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1439 1569 1
2013/2014 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Skřivánek Michal Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1443 1
2013/2014 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1444 1561 1
2013/2014 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Němec David ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1522 1522 0
2013/2014 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Tajovský Matěj ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1530 1530 1
2013/2014 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 1
2013/2014 11 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 ½
2013/2014 10 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 0
2013/2014 9 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1940 0
2013/2014 7 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 0
2013/2014 6 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 0
2013/2014 5 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 0
2013/2014 4 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 0
2013/2014 3 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 ½
2013/2014 2 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 1
2013/2014 1 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 ½
2012/2013 8 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 0
2012/2013 7 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice A 1614 1640 0
2012/2013 6 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim C 1461 1
2012/2013 4 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 Wehrenberg Petr TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 0
2012/2013 3 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1301 1
2012/2013 11 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1538 1
2012/2013 10 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Zabloudil Radek SK Vyškov 1398 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Richterová Julie TJ Sokol Zastávka 1403 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2012/2013 7 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1256 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Dobeš Adam - Vlad. ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice B 1100 1
2012/2013 5 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Mizera Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1
2012/2013 4 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Škorpík Josef ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 1
2012/2013 2 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Kalabis Lukáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1330 1
2012/2013 1 SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1430 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1364 0
2011/2012 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1474 1
2011/2012 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1783 1100 0
2011/2012 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 ½
2011/2012 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1625 ½
2011/2012 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Smíšek Radovan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1441 1
2011/2012 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Menšík František Lokomotiva Brno F 1602 1636 0
2011/2012 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1848 0
2011/2012 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1347 Pavlík Martin TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1280 0
2010/2011 5 SPgS Znojmo B 1355 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 0
2010/2011 4 SPgS Znojmo B 1355 Šaršon Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 0
2010/2011 1 SPgS Znojmo B 1355 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1535 0