Hráč Šmíd Vladimír

Šmíd Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Šmíd Vladimír
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1905
ID: 2917
FIDE ID: 23723360
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hodonín 1899 1940 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1999 2032 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hodonín 1917 1940 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1943 1924 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hodonín 1947 1947 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1886 1856 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hodonín 1947 1947 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1828 1858 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 0 1828 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov B 1800 1798 1
2018/2019 9 Kyjov B 1917 1940 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 7 Kyjov B 1917 1940 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 5 Kyjov B 1917 1940 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice B 0 1582 ½
2018/2019 4 Kyjov B 1917 1947 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1940 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1940 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1664 0
2018/2019 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1940 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1789 1759 0
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1940 Řičica Lubomír KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1582 1
2018/2019 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1947 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1328 ½
2018/2019 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1917 1947 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1658 1
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1947 1947 Kunc Petr ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1845 ½
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1947 1947 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2005 2037 ½
2018/2019 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1828 Solařík Pavel ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Hodonín 0 1834 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1906 1898 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 0 1834 Baláž František Spartak Adamov 1836 1903 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hodonín 0 1834 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2123 2106 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hodonín 0 1834 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1969 1961 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hodonín 0 1834 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hodonín 0 1835 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1760 ½
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1834 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 1
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 1834 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 0
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 1834 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 0 1584 1
2017/2018 3 Kyjov B 0 1834 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1451 1
2017/2018 2 Kyjov B 0 1834 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1770 1810 ½
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1839 1762 1
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Růžička Petr Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1333 1
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 0
2017/2018 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1564 1636 1
2017/2018 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1591 1
2017/2018 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Volák Šimon Jezdci Jundrov C 1744 1744 0
2017/2018 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 ½
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 Jurásek Ondřej Jiskra Strážnice 0 1423 ½
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1835 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1526 1549 1
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1739 1
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 0
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 0
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 1
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 1
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 ½
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Jurák David ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1000 1
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1677 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1985 1945 0
2015/2016 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 1
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 0
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1737 0
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 ½
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 0
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 ½
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 0
2015/2016 9 Kyjov B 1860 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1851 ½
2015/2016 8 Kyjov B 1860 Hrabal Radek Veselí D 1838 1833 ½
2015/2016 6 Kyjov B 1860 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1679 1
2015/2016 5 Kyjov B 1860 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1918 0
2015/2016 3 Kyjov B 1860 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1697 1
2015/2016 2 Kyjov B 1860 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1810 0
2015/2016 1 Kyjov B 1860 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1875 1863 1
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1860 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 ½
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1860 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 0
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1860 Churý Petr Ježov 1782 1787 1
2014/2015 7 Kyjov B 1860 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1995 1909 ½
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1860 Erlebach David Ježov 1276 0
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1860 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1805 1818 0
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1860 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 0
2014/2015 3 Kyjov B 1860 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 ½
2014/2015 2 Kyjov B 1860 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 1
2014/2015 1 Kyjov B 1860 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1806 1
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1678 1692 ½
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1995 1909 0
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 ½
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1866 1858 1
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1856 1848 1
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1807 1823 1
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1676 ½
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1739 1
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1880 Doležal Petr Ježov 1646 ½
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1880 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 ½
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1880 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 1
2013/2014 7 Kyjov B 1880 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 1
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1880 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1880 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1834 1837 0
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1880 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 3 Kyjov B 1880 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 0
2013/2014 2 Kyjov B 1880 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1948 1956 1
2013/2014 1 Kyjov B 1880 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1823 1
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Budín Marek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 1
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 ½
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2019 1961 0
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1832 0
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1805 1768 1
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1970 1980 0
2013/2014 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1825 0
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2053 0
2012/2013 3 Ježov 1875 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 1 Ježov 1875 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1875 ½
2012/2013 6 Ježov 1875 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 4 Ježov 1875 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1723 1
2012/2013 2 Ježov 1875 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1610 1659 1
2012/2013 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Fiala Václav Vinohrady Brno A 2188 2193 0
2012/2013 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1911 0
2012/2013 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1997 1978 ½
2012/2013 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1869 1921 ½
2012/2013 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 0
2012/2013 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1982 1993 1
2012/2013 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1805 1
2012/2013 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 ½
2012/2013 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1941 1927 ½
2011/2012 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1830 ½
2011/2012 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 1
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1792 1
2011/2012 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 1
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 ½
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2007 0
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1950 ½
2011/2012 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2024 0
2011/2012 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1935 1906 0
2011/2012 9 Šardice 1863 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 0
2011/2012 8 Šardice 1863 Kocáb Jan Prušánky B 1996 1953 ½
2011/2012 7 Šardice 1863 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1632 ½
2011/2012 6 Šardice 1863 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1896 ½
2011/2012 5 Šardice 1863 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1774 1
2011/2012 4 Šardice 1863 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1766 ½
2011/2012 3 Šardice 1863 Šebesta Josef Domanín 2037 1912 1
2011/2012 2 Šardice 1863 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 1
2011/2012 1 Šardice 1863 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1568 1
2010/2011 9 Ždánice 1845 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1826 1
2010/2011 8 Ždánice 1845 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí n.M. C 1752 1
2010/2011 7 Ždánice 1845 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1856 ½
2010/2011 6 Ždánice 1845 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1622 1
2010/2011 5 Ždánice 1845 Kašpárek František Šardice 1718 0
2010/2011 4 Ždánice 1845 Mráz Pavel Dubňany A 1967 0
2010/2011 3 Ždánice 1845 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1770 0
2010/2011 2 Ždánice 1845 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1608 1
2010/2011 1 Ždánice 1845 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1689 1
2010/2011 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Latta Hynek Vinohrady Brno A 1836 1
2010/2011 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 1
2010/2011 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2021 0
2010/2011 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1755 1
2010/2011 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 0
2010/2011 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1893 1
2010/2011 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 1
2010/2011 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1638 1
2010/2011 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 0
2010/2011 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 ½
2010/2011 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1581 1
2009/2010 9 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Netopil Petr ŠK Ježov 1567 ½
2009/2010 8 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1530 1
2009/2010 7 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1816 ½
2009/2010 6 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 1
2009/2010 4 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín B 1905 1
2009/2010 3 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2062 0
2009/2010 2 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Kocáb Jan ŠK Prušánky 1951 1
2009/2010 1 KOVO Ždánice 1834 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1618 1
2009/2010 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 0
2009/2010 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 0
2009/2010 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 ½
2009/2010 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 0
2009/2010 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 0
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2012 ½
2009/2010 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1918 ½
2009/2010 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 0
2009/2010 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2046 1
2009/2010 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2013 0
2008/2009 9 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1548 1
2008/2009 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Zálešák Petr Podlužan Prušánky B 1577 0
2008/2009 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1831 1
2008/2009 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín B 1720 1
2008/2009 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 1
2008/2009 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Vratislavský Ivo Sokol Bzenec 2049 0
2008/2009 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 1
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1763 ½
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1632 1
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 1
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1768 1
2008/2009 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Janás Vladimír S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 ½
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 0
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1845 ½
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1942 0
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 0
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Symerský Petr SK STAK Domanín 2121 0
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2016 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1948 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Bohuslav Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1710 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2042 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Šebesta Radovan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2118 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice 1917 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2058 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1831 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2118 0
2007/2008 8 Ždánice 1831 Marek Jiří Prušánky B 2004 1
2007/2008 7 Ždánice 1831 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1866 0
2007/2008 6 Ždánice 1831 Nykl Radomír Domanín 1729 0
2007/2008 5 Ždánice 1831 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 1
2007/2008 4 Ždánice 1831 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1620 1
2007/2008 3 Ždánice 1831 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany B 1652 1
2007/2008 2 Ždánice 1831 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1556 0
2007/2008 1 Ždánice 1831 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Šardice 1854 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Šardice 1854 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1569 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Šardice 1854 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Šardice 1854 Němec Miloslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1927 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Šardice 1854 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1964 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Šardice 1854 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Šardice 1854 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Šardice 1854 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Šardice 1854 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Šardice 1854 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Šardice 1854 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1763 0
2006/2007 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 Kuřil František SK Ježov 1702 1
2006/2007 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2006 1
2006/2007 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 Racek Michal SK STAK Domanín 1804 0
2006/2007 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 0
2006/2007 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 Kučera Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1704 1
2006/2007 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 Hejda Jaroslav ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Šardice 1852 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice B 1776 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Šardice 1852 Michna Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Šardice 1852 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2033 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Šardice 1852 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná C 2056 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Šardice 1852 Píštěk Jan Veselí n.M. B 1810 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Šardice 1852 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1946 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Šardice 1852 Kocáb Jan Prostor Břeclav 1986 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Šardice 1852 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2013 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Šardice 1852 Kusalík Roman Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Šardice 1852 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1755 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Šardice 1852 Jordán Josef STAK Domanín 1966 1
2005/2006 11 Ždánice 1852 Heindl Karel Bzenec B 1826 0
2005/2006 9 Ždánice 1852 Slováček Jan Strážnice p.V. B 1727 1
2005/2006 5 Ždánice 1852 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1607 1
2005/2006 4 Ždánice 1852 Vlčko Tomáš Hodonín B 1745 1
2005/2006 2 Ždánice 1852 Racek Michal Kyjov 1837 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1968 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Racek Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Strakáč Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1988 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2046 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 1968 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče B 2058 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1857 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1719 0