Hráč Kejík František

Kejík František

User Pic
Jméno: Kejík František
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2038
Elo mezinárodní: 2038
ID: 1527
FIDE ID: 319350
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2040 2050 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2033 1989 1
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2040 2050 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1982 1976 0
2019/2020 6 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2053 2050 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1928 1944 0
2019/2020 5 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2053 2052 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2080 2137 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2064 2052 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim B 2041 1952 0
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2055 2052 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov C 2079 2094 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov 2055 2052 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2013 2006 1
2018/2019 10 MKS Vyškov 2052 2050 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1806 1832 1
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov 2052 2050 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2019 2048 ½
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov 2056 2050 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2222 2200 ½
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov 2056 2050 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2114 2096 0
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov 2054 2050 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2097 2104 ½
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov 2054 2050 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2088 2079 ½
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov 2055 2044 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2010 1987 ½
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1971 1989 1
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 Kočiščáková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov B 2037 0 ½
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov 2046 2044 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2068 2064 ½
2017/2018 11 MKS Vyškov 2047 2063 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2017 2036 ½
2017/2018 10 MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 1
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1923 1927 ½
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov 2074 2063 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1899 1965 0
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov 2074 2063 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1892 1965 0
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov 2075 2063 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2122 0 0
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov 2075 2063 Kocáb Jan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1969 1891 1
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2029 2004 ½
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 0
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 1988 1
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 2074 2063 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1823 1
2016/2017 9 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2016/2017 8 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 0
2016/2017 7 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 David Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 ½
2016/2017 6 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 0
2016/2017 5 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 0
2016/2017 4 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Krom��� B 2145 2168 ½
2016/2017 3 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Nepomucký Ondřej �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 ½
2016/2017 2 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Húsek Martin �K Star� M�sto B 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 1 MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 0
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 2101 2074 Skula Jindřich ASK Blansko 1689 1
2015/2016 11 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 ½
2015/2016 10 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 ½
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 ½
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2257 2282 ½
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 1
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 ½
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 ½
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 Chloupek Libor TJ Spartak Adamov 2155 2111 ½
2014/2015 11 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 ½
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Vávra Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1955 1946 1
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 1
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 0
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1998 2004 ½
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 1
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 1
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Universita Brno 1896 1
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 1
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 1
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2142 1
2013/2014 11 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 0
2013/2014 10 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 0
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2006 2023 1
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 2005 1999 ½
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2064 2039 1
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2058 2080 0
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2074 ½
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2117 2121 0
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 0
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2263 2262 ½
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2094 2163 ½
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2378 2389 ½
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 0
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2309 2308 0
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2202 2188 0
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Hladík Josef SK Tetčice 2150 2134 ½
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2147 2142 0
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1803 ½
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1976 1973 0
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko 1740 1
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 ½
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 0
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 1
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1726 1
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B 1770 1732 1
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1875 1
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 1
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 1
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1947 1
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 ½
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1822 0
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1973 ½
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1789 1
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1838 0
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 1
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 1
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2073 0
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 Hradil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1841 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice B 1352 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1609 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov B 1477 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Flašar Jan SK Garde Lipovec B 1518 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec A 2041 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov A 2070 Mikulášek Josef TJ Sloup 1527 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Sekanina Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2116 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1852 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1853 1
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Polách Josef TJ CKD Blansko 1713 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1699 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 1806 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Žabenský Jaroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1898 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec B 1948 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1849 0
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1718 1
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2008 0
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1824 0
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1977 1
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1713 1
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov A 2079 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1761 1
2006/2007 11 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1920 1
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Kosina Vladimír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1821 1
2006/2007 9 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1956 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1854 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Košata Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2121 0
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1897 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1684 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Vyškov A 2093 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2005/2006 11 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE B 1770 1
2005/2006 10 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Hyrš Martin DURAS BRNO E 1928 1
2005/2006 9 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Zeman Libor TJ KOMOŘANY 1796 1
2005/2006 8 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Horák Bronislav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1764 1
2005/2006 7 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Zemánek Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 0
2005/2006 6 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 1
2005/2006 5 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Řehůřek Karel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 0
2005/2006 4 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Drochytka Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 1
2005/2006 3 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Drahovzal Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1781 1
2005/2006 2 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Plašil Lubomír SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 1
2005/2006 1 MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 Šutera Zdeněk MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice 2103 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice 2103 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 0
2004/2005 11 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2065 ½
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Berisha Fadil První Brno B 2089 ½
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 1
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Orálek Radek TJ Komořany A 1751 1
2004/2005 7 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1643 1
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1892 ½
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Moulis Rudolf Univerzita Brno B 1926 1
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 2212 0
2004/2005 3 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno A 1987 1
2004/2005 2 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1942 1
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov A 2113 Mižák Ján Garde Lipovec B 1918 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice 2113 Rychtecký Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2008 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice 2113 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice 2113 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice 2113 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 ½
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov 2126 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov 2126 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 2153 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov 2126 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 1
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov 2126 Riška Lubomír TJ Bučovice 2218 0
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov 2126 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2131 ½
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov 2126 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov 2126 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 0
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov 2126 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov 2126 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 1
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov 2126 Masák Pavel TJ Sloup 2129 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov 2126 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2131 0
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov B 2126 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2072 1
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov B 2126 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 ½