Hráč Hubený Pavel

Hubený Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hubený Pavel
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 8027
FIDE ID: 340995
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice 1825 1840 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1934 1980 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 1835 1840 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1975 1914 0
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 1835 1840 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2067 2065 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 1838 1840 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2108 2093 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1825 1840 Havel František Slavia Boskovice "B" 1742 1762 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1835 1840 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1879 1854 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1835 1840 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1689 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1838 1840 Dvořák Zdenek Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 1
2017/2018 9 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 2015 2038 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1584 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1837 1864 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1812 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1645 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1667 0 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice 1892 1854 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1734 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1799 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1642 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1830 1903 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 Veselý Miroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1726 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 0 1810 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1998 1994 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1892 1854 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát 0 1593 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Krouna 1876 1842 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1625 1673 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1892 1854 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko C 1646 1677 0
2015/2016 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Ševčík Luboš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 ½
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1422 1520 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Flašar Roman ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 ½
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1940 1885 ½
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1832 0
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 1
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1657 1
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1712 ½
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1930 1878 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1848 1833 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 1930 1878 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1938 1923 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 1930 1878 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová 1879 1853 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1960 1953 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 Tyč Miroslav ŠS Železné hory B 1711 1738 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1432 1420 1
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1736 1759 0
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1829 1
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 1
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 ½
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1665 0
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 1
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 1959 0
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1969 1874 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1969 1874 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov 2011 1948 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1969 1874 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 ½
2013/2014 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1901 ½
2013/2014 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1550 ½
2013/2014 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 0
2013/2014 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov C 1745 0
2013/2014 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1775 ½
2013/2014 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1760 0
2013/2014 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Masařík Jan ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 ½
2013/2014 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1946 1917 0
2013/2014 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1657 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1882 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Sládek Vladislav MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1777 1738 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko C 1865 1846 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1900 1988 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1735 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1888 ½
2012/2013 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 1
2012/2013 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1765 1
2012/2013 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1895 ½
2012/2013 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1787 1
2012/2013 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 ½
2012/2013 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 1
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 ½
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1714 1
2012/2013 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1744 1
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1708 ½
2012/2013 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1840 1745 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1894 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1637 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1647 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1824 1797 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1848 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1624 ½
2011/2012 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 ½
2011/2012 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1726 0
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 ½
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1777 ½
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 ½
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "A" 2109 2018 0
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 ½
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1912 ½
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1620 0
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1531 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1771 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1782 ½
2010/2011 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1774 0
2010/2011 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyškov "A" 1830 0
2010/2011 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1822 1
2010/2011 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1829 0
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 0
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 ½
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1742 ½
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1956 ½
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1973 0
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 ½
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1825 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup B 1849 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1648 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup B 1849 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1726 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup B 1849 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup B 1849 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1547 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup B 1849 Ležáková Dana TJ Spartak Adamov C 1301 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup B 1849 Polách Josef ASK Blansko B 1722 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup B 1849 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1518 1
2009/2010 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 1
2009/2010 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 1
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice A 1721 ½
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Handl Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 ½
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1688 1
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 1
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Číhal Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1857 1
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 0
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov A 2001 0
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1722 ½
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1760 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup B 1863 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup B 1863 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov B 1991 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup B 1863 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 1
2008/2009 11 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov "B" 1724 1
2008/2009 10 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 0
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 0
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 1
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 ½
2008/2009 2 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Gorodkov Leonid TJ CKD Blansko 1664 ½
2008/2009 1 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 Kratochvil Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1529 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice 1881 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec 2140 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice 1881 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice 1881 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice 1881 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1993 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice 1881 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice 1881 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2040 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice 1881 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice 1881 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice 1881 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2065 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice 1881 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice 1881 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 0
2007/2008 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1791 ½
2007/2008 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 1
2007/2008 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2115 ½
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1774 1
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Růžička František KS TJ Bucovice 2128 0
2007/2008 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2026 0
2007/2008 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 0
2007/2008 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 ½
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1713 1
2007/2008 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1906 ½
2007/2008 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1881 Ševčík David SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sloup 1854 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1897 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup 1854 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1920 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup 1854 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sloup 1854 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2093 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup 1854 Košata Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2121 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup 1854 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup 1854 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup 1854 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup 1854 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2149 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup 1854 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK TJ Komořany 1922 1
2006/2007 8 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1747 1
2006/2007 6 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Gruber Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1458 1
2006/2007 5 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 0
2006/2007 4 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1739 1
2006/2007 3 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1675 1
2006/2007 2 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice D 1626 1
2006/2007 1 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1432 ½
2005/2006 11 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Baránek Tomáš TJ SLOUP 1810 1
2005/2006 10 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Crhonek Vítězslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1836 ½
2005/2006 9 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Řehůřek Karel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 ½
2005/2006 8 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Hlavinka Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1945 1
2005/2006 7 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 0
2005/2006 6 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Zeman Libor TJ KOMOŘANY 1796 1
2005/2006 5 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Ševčík David GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 0
2005/2006 4 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Křena Bohuslav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1788 0
2005/2006 3 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Gubáš Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1964 0
2005/2006 2 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Rumián Libor ŠK JEVÍČKO 1782 ½
2005/2006 1 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 Kunčar Petr MKS VYŠKOV A 2016 ½
2004/2005 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1833 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 ½
2004/2005 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1833 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec B 2096 ½
2004/2005 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1833 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2065 ½
2004/2005 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1833 Berisha Fadil První Brno B 2089 ½
2004/2005 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1833 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice B 1941 1
2004/2005 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1833 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2053 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sloup 1833 Habina Martin Garde Lipovec 2077 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sloup 1833 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1960 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Sloup 1872 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1971 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Sloup 1872 Švarc Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup 1872 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1986 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 1872 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1941 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup 1872 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2023 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup 1872 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup 1872 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1900 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup 1872 Kusalík Roman TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup 1872 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1837 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup 1872 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1927 1
2003/2004 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2072 0
2003/2004 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 1
2003/2004 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 0
2003/2004 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Urbanec Ladislav Bydo Zakřany 2237 0
2003/2004 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Podolan Dominik Garde Lipovec B 1868 0
2003/2004 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1796 0
2003/2004 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2057 0
2003/2004 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno B 1929 ½
2003/2004 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1872 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 2013 0