Hráč Majer Jiří

Majer Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Majer Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2061
Elo mezinárodní: 2040
ID: 1356
FIDE ID: 314978
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim 2040 2061 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2042 2019 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim 2042 2061 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1925 1842 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim 2042 2061 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2099 2099 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim 2046 2061 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1896 1912 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "E 2023 2023 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "E 2026 2023 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1475 1510 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "E 2026 2023 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1354 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravská Slavia Brno B 2195 2201 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim 2023 2023 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2299 2277 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim 2023 2023 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2174 2188 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 2026 2023 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 2185 2192 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 2026 2023 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2120 2118 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 Bělunek Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlužan Prušánky 2151 2185 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2122 2126 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2288 2258 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim 2032 2027 Mudrák Josef TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2256 2252 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2096 2031 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 1
2016/2017 11 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Karlík Ondřej �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 0
2016/2017 8 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Kejík František MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 1
2016/2017 7 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Kratochvíl Josef �K GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 5 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Brázdil Roman Slavia Krom��� B 2157 2144 1
2016/2017 2 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Hladík Josef �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Ku�im 2096 2031 Vrána František �K Star� M�sto B 2207 2185 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK B 2248 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Bukáček Lubomír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Hladík Josef Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2134 2138 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1303 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1356 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2205 2209 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1899 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1990 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1830 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1990 1956 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1998 2004 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2135 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1937 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 0
2013/2014 14 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 ½
2013/2014 12 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1706 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1832 1854 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1698 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2078 2095 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla 2059 2070 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Adamčík Martin Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2177 2167 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2142 2152 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 2164 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2146 2143 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1984 2015 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2204 2202 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2139 2146 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2076 2115 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 0
2012/2013 14 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1
2012/2013 12 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Karber Jan Sokol Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Karber Jan Sokol Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1977 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1873 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2084 2044 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2017 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2038 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1784 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2073 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1973 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "B" 1954 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1825 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2148 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2083 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2156 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Přibyl René ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2064 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2075 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Uhmann Jan ŠK Rosice 2128 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1628 ½
2009/2010 11 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 1
2009/2010 10 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Diviš Libor TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1891 ½
2009/2010 9 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Holemář David BYSTRC OILERS 2283 ½
2009/2010 8 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 ½
2009/2010 7 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 ½
2009/2010 6 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Novotný Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 1
2009/2010 4 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 ½
2009/2010 3 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 0
2009/2010 2 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Chmelíček Bronislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1916 ½
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2047 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2109 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2152 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2073 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2095 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2077 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2065 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Skácelík Petr Pila Ořechov A 2223 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2108 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Kubiš Ivan ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2040 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1917 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2065 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 ½
2007/2008 11 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1924 1
2007/2008 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 ½
2007/2008 9 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1824 ½
2007/2008 8 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 1
2007/2008 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1906 ½
2007/2008 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Ševčík David SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 1
2007/2008 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1718 ½
2007/2008 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 1
2007/2008 3 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 ½
2007/2008 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1774 1
2007/2008 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 Žabenský Jaroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1898 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1956 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1897 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1684 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1903 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov A 1962 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1854 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Košata Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2121 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2093 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 Kosina Vladimír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1821 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Němec Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1940 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1922 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1976 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2209 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1962 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2051 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Komprda Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2077 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 1
2005/2006 11 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Drochytka Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 1
2005/2006 10 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Drahovzal Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1781 1
2005/2006 9 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Košata Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 2141 0
2005/2006 8 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Pech Václav MKS VYŠKOV A 2119 1
2005/2006 5 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Slepánková Radka TJ KOMOŘANY 1962 ½
2005/2006 3 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK JEVÍČKO 2135 ½
2005/2006 2 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 ½
2005/2006 1 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 Šrámek Josef MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Švihel Karel Duras BVK Brno D 2040 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2090 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2037 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Berisha Fadil Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 ½
2004/2005 11 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 1
2004/2005 10 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 0
2004/2005 9 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná A 2033 1
2004/2005 8 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 0
2004/2005 7 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Rychtecký Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2008 0
2004/2005 6 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 ½
2004/2005 5 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Kincl Pavel TJ Bučovice 2035 ½
2004/2005 4 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2132 ½
2004/2005 3 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Habina Martin Garde Lipovec 2077 ½
2004/2005 2 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 2089 1
2004/2005 1 KME DDM Kuřim 2122 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2036 ½
2003/2004 11 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 1
2003/2004 10 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1984 ½
2003/2004 9 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2053 ½
2003/2004 8 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 1
2003/2004 7 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2066 0
2003/2004 6 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0
2003/2004 5 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 4 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 1
2003/2004 3 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 ½
2003/2004 2 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2036 1
2003/2004 1 KME DDM Kuřim 2087 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 2087 Modrianský Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1