Hráč Lamser Miroslav

Lamser Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Lamser Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Vinohrady Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1945
Elo mezinárodní: 1968
ID: 1692
FIDE ID: 317632
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1885 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Kaplan Milan Orel Ořechov 1803 1795 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1877 1909 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1949 1936 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1887 1869 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2059 2054 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 Přibyl René Moravská Slavia Brno C 1987 1999 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2007 2013 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2002 0
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady B 2031 1996 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 1
2014/2015 5 Vinohrady B 2031 1996 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 ½
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady B 2031 1996 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady B 2031 1996 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 ½
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady B 2031 1996 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1967 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2310 2249 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2152 2189 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Richterová Nataša VSK Universita Brno 2122 2154 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 0
2013/2014 11 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 0
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 ½
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 0
2013/2014 8 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2052 2058 1
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 0
2013/2014 6 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 0
2013/2014 5 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 0
2013/2014 4 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2006 2023 ½
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Krupica Pavel Sokol Rudice 1948 1938 ½
2013/2014 2 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 0
2013/2014 1 Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2058 2080 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1778 1769 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1783 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 1970 1908 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 1
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 1
2012/2013 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1623 1585 1
2012/2013 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 0
2012/2013 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1982 1993 ½
2012/2013 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 1
2012/2013 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1833 1851 0
2012/2013 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1835 1934 ½
2012/2013 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Krupica Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1963 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1970 1958 1
2012/2013 8 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Pekárková Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1954 1950 1
2012/2013 7 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 1
2012/2013 4 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2029 1991 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2109 2002 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 0
2012/2013 1 SK Tetčice 2073 2054 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2232 2229 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 2201 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Kredl Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2026 1999 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2149 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2070 2023 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2083 2070 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2156 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2153 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1682 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2137 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 ½
2010/2011 11 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Matula Roman Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1
2010/2011 10 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2041 1
2010/2011 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 ½
2010/2011 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 1
2010/2011 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Kocáb Jan SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1925 ½
2010/2011 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 ½
2010/2011 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1581 1
2010/2011 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 ½
2010/2011 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 ½
2010/2011 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 0
2010/2011 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2062 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 1
2009/2010 11 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Nekula Richard TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 1
2009/2010 10 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 9 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Vojáček Zdeněk SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 ½
2009/2010 8 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Lapúník Michal BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 ½
2009/2010 7 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 0
2009/2010 6 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 ½
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Peša Ladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1889 ½
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Vitula Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1916 ½
2009/2010 3 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2094 0
2009/2010 2 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Zejda Karel SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 1
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 Hampel David TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 ½
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary A 1676 ½
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 1
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1947 ½
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Mucha Karel ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 0
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 0
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 1
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 1
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2141 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1939 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2028 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 0
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1906 ½
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE A 1589 1
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 1
2007/2008 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Kalod Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 1
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 1
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Točev Dosi ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 1
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2031 ½
2007/2008 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2128 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 1
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Kuchynka Luboš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 1
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Vachtfeidl Petr GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2087 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Bureš Vít OREL OŘECHOV 2242 ½
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Ptáček Luboš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 1
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Nejezchleb Drahoš SOKOL RUDICE 1873 1
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 ½
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Fuchs Luděk DURAS BRNO B 2014 1
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO C 2043 Habina Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2093 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2037 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Kuchynka Lukáš Duras BVK Brno D 2099 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Berisha Fadil Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2189 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2187 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Nehybka Jiří I. brněnská Brno 2177 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná A 2131 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2137 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Kopřiva Oldřich Garde Lipovec 2155 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Marek Jiří Tatran Poštorná B 1968 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno B 2212 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 2005 ½