Hráč Sekanina Jiří

Sekanina Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Sekanina Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2064
ID: 358
FIDE ID: 305111
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Adamov 2062 2046 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2162 2166 ½
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 2058 2046 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2040 2063 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 2058 2046 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1977 1978 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov 2051 2046 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2118 2118 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov 2051 2046 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1905 1963 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov 2039 2046 Chloupek Libor Slavia Boskovice 2146 2107 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov 2039 2046 Sedláček Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2063 2083 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov 2047 2058 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2194 2195 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov 2035 2058 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1998 1956 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 2035 2058 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2171 2180 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov 2053 2058 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2162 0 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2058 2046 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2038 2017 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2058 2046 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1925 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2051 2046 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2045 2042 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2051 2046 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2038 2045 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2039 2046 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2053 2060 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2039 2046 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín 1969 1957 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2047 2058 Bareš Jáchym A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1991 1950 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2047 2058 Vodák Rostislav ŠK Velké Losiny 2035 2045 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2058 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2100 2073 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2058 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice 1950 1950 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2058 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2010 2034 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2043 2052 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 2177 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2307 2295 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2120 2145 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2046 2052 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1945 1986 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2046 2052 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2220 2211 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2040 2052 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2040 2052 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2185 2185 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 Dryšl Radek ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1891 1879 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2104 2082 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2052 2063 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1880 1971 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2043 2052 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov 1895 1913 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1996 2010 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2046 2052 Šeráková Taťána SK Podlužan Prušánky 1625 1633 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2046 2052 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1899 1864 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2040 2052 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2079 2072 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2040 2052 Kašík Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1968 1964 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1896 1909 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1942 1975 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2052 2063 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1895 1912 1
2016/2017 11 �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 ½
2016/2017 10 �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2016/2017 9 �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 0
2016/2017 7 �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 0
2016/2017 4 �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Švanda Pavel ŠK GORDIC 2069 2083 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2257 2282 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1956 2006 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2036 2059 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2033 2052 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2108 2072 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2062 2055 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2078 2085 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2160 2169 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1983 1953 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2126 2104 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Richterová Nataša VSK Universita Brno 2122 2154 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Chloupek Libor TJ Spartak Adamov 2151 2116 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Sremaňák Slavomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2083 2080 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2115 2116 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2177 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Mlčoch David Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2138 2163 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2142 2152 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Chloupek Libor Sokol Rudice 2110 2124 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2294 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Krejčí Jan Orel Ořechov 2527 2512 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Marečková Martina ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2093 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2067 2000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1986 2002 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2497 2494 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2376 2370 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Ramík Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2310 2350 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Kulovaná Eva ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2251 2253 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2147 2142 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2030 2051 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1977 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Pekárková Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1969 2009 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2070 2023 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2119 2081 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2040 2070 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2163 2187 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2249 2290 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2388 2350 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Motúz Karol TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2346 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2370 2356 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov 2156 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2200 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2228 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2256 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2137 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1958 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1977 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2017 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2113 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2091 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko B 1803 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Habina Ladislav ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1593 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov C 1718 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice C 1816 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1552 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1697 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 2121 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1721 1
2009/2010 11 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice A 1816 1
2009/2010 10 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 1
2009/2010 9 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1796 1
2009/2010 8 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2109 0
2009/2010 7 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Navrátil Jiří SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 1
2009/2010 5 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2020 1
2009/2010 4 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 1
2009/2010 3 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1760 0
2009/2010 2 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 Flašar Roman SK Garde Lipovec B 1912 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2152 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2140 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2047 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2077 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2073 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Matejovič Juraj ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 ½
2008/2009 11 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov "B" 1810 1
2008/2009 10 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Kejík František MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 ½
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2007 1
2008/2009 8 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 ½
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1824 1
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice "A" 2282 1
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 1
2008/2009 4 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2116 0
2008/2009 3 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1853 1
2008/2009 2 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Palaš Milan TJ CKD Blansko 1832 1
2008/2009 1 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2126 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Košata Jan ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2115 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2031 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2019 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2246 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov B 2209 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2051 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Trávníček Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2105 1
2007/2008 11 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 1
2007/2008 10 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1893 1
2007/2008 9 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2017 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1848 1
2007/2008 7 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 1
2007/2008 6 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2115 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov B 1964 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Sysel Michal KS TJ Bucovice 1986 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2026 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 0
2007/2008 1 SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2104 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2106 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2276 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Petuchov Sergej EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2236 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2400 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Kavan Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2159 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice 2131 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2170 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice 2131 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2189 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice 2131 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice 2131 Balšínek Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice 2131 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice 2131 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice 2131 Berisha Fadil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice 2131 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice 2131 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice 2131 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice 2131 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2107 0
2005/2006 11 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Švehla Karel SOKOL RUDICE 2140 ½
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2198 ½
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 ½
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2153 0
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Nepomucký Ondřej DURAS BRNO B 2216 ½
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Vařejčko Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2194 1
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Balšínek Pavel HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 1
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Mališ Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2185 0
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 ½
2005/2006 2 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 0
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 Mlýnek Petr DURAS BRNO C 2208 ½
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1734 1
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1833 ½
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Nadrchal Tomáš Univerzita Brno B 2022 ½
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Smištík Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 2273 1
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 ½
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Slepánková Radka TJ Komořany A 1928 1
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2065 1
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Berisha Fadil První Brno B 2089 1
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1930 1
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec B 2096 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2053 ½
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec 2096 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 0
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec 2096 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 0
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec 2096 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2132 0
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec 2096 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 2089 1
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec 2096 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 1
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec 2096 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná A 2061 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec 2096 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 1
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec 2096 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1968 1
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec 2096 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 1
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec 2096 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2036 ½
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec 2096 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Prostějov B 2143 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 2000 1
2003/2004 10 SK Prostějov B 2143 Zapletal Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2203 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Prostějov B 2143 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1945 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Prostějov B 2143 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2147 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Prostějov B 2143 Bureš Vladimír Loko Zábřeh B 2022 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Prostějov B 2143 Spurný Antonín Sokol Přemyslovice 1847 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Prostějov B 2143 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Prostějov B 2143 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Prostějov B 2143 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2003 1
2003/2004 2 SK Prostějov B 2143 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 1
2003/2004 1 SK Prostějov B 2143 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1895 ½