Hráč Handl Martin

Handl Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Handl Martin
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2008
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 8899
FIDE ID: 320056
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Adamov 2021 2048 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2103 2099 0
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 2019 2048 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2056 2058 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 2019 2048 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2050 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov 2022 2048 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1915 1942 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov 2040 2048 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2080 1994 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov 2040 2048 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2078 2091 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov 2035 2052 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2227 2187 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2123 2111 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov 2045 2052 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1973 1972 0
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 2022 2048 Loubal Pavel Slavia Boskovice "B" 1998 1983 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 2022 2048 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1895 1888 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 2040 2048 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2103 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 2040 2048 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1948 1954 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 2052 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1989 1973 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 2052 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 2088 2064 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 2033 2052 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1942 1897 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 2033 2052 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 2022 2029 ½
2017/2018 11 Spartak Adamov 2033 2038 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2093 2073 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 2029 2038 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1830 1821 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 2029 2038 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 2015 2038 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2037 2043 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov 2015 2038 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2128 2145 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov 2021 2038 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2075 2030 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 2029 2038 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2016 2057 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov 2040 2054 Mayer Josef ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2052 2024 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 2015 2038 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 2029 2038 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1667 0 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 2040 2054 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1810 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2021 2038 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2086 2081 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2021 2038 Petřík Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2058 2053 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2038 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2038 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2028 1988 ½
2016/2017 11 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Blaha Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2030 ½
2016/2017 10 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 0
2016/2017 9 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vset�n 2029 2005 0
2016/2017 8 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Hodovský Jiří �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 ½
2016/2017 6 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Křena Bohuslav �K Ku�im 1940 1974 0
2016/2017 4 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Mayer Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 ½
2016/2017 3 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Straka Vojtěch �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1803 1840 ½
2016/2017 2 �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2057 2079 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Lampíř Tomáš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2030 2080 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Zeman Arnošt OREL Ořechov 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Čížek Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2221 2214 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2127 2130 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2035 2001 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2188 2183 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2146 2132 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 2116 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2394 2394 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2063 2056 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2160 2169 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1983 1953 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2118 2136 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 1952 1983 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2015 2010 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2038 1986 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Vrtal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 2095 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Zapletal Jiří Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2142 2133 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1841 1997 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2195 2203 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2155 2143 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2100 2092 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2075 2069 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2266 2257 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2263 2262 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2140 2142 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 Svítek Jiří TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2078 2078 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2077 2071 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2019 2023 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2102 2123 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2106 2087 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1920 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1928 1921 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2090 2072 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2096 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Malý Marek T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2247 2228 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2264 2261 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2219 2190 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2301 2286 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov 2113 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2156 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2158 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2161 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2148 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2076 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2241 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2208 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2062 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2038 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2020 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1996 1
2009/2010 11 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice A 1721 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1689 1
2009/2010 8 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1849 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Krejčí Dalibor SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 1
2009/2010 6 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1857 1
2009/2010 5 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov A 2001 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1660 1
2009/2010 1 SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2203 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Janás Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1752 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2220 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2083 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 Orel Aleš ŠK Rosice 2001 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Palaš Milan TJ CKD Blansko 1832 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Sekanina Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2007 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1824 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice "A" 2282 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2116 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1853 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2114 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2028 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 Šimbera Jiří Pila Ořechov B 2039 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2169 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1672 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2010 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2002 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1977 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1651 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Růžička František KS TJ Bucovice 2128 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1924 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1881 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1688 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1791 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2133 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Jurka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2358 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Molík Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2189 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2137 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice 2059 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice 2059 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2227 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice 2059 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice 2059 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice 2059 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2010 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice 2059 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice 2059 Nekvapil Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice 2059 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2021 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice 2059 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice 2059 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice 2059 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1996 ½
2005/2006 11 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Loubal Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2002 ½
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 0
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 ½
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2095 1
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Mudra Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2135 0
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Kosek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2101 1
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Dirgas Josef HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2024 ½
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Vykydal František LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2150 0
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Jelínek Václav GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2099 ½
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 Pospíšil Vladimír DURAS BRNO C 2063 0
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec 2023 Podbrdský Pavel Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 ½
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec 2023 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1721 1
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec 2023 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2034 ½
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec 2023 Polák Radim I. brněnská Brno 2011 1
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec 2023 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1873 1
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec 2023 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná A 1785 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec 2023 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 ½
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec 2023 Hošková Jana TJ Bučovice 1757 ½
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec 2023 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1942 ½
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec 2023 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 ½
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec 2023 Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná B 1703 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Sloup 2058 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Sloup 2058 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup 2058 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 2058 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2053 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup 2058 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 1956 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup 2058 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup 2058 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná B 2006 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup 2058 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1971 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup 2058 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup 2058 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2066 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup 2058 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno B 2132 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Smištík Milan Bydo Zakřany 2204 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1860 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec B 1764 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 1795 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov B 1844 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Pučálka Vojtěch Sokol Tišnov A 2001 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice A 2058 Kudláček Jaroslav Duras BVK Brno D 1957 ½